Kraków 17 - 18.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.25 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.77 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.11 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.63 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.14 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.23 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.74 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.82 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.83 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.88 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.45 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.31 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.32 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.33 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.23 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.34 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.40 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.30 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.47 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.75 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.79 | BARAN Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.04 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 14.28 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.73 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.36 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.42 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.34 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.22 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.29 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.30 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.54 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.16 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.10 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.16 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.55 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.43 | SZYPUŁA Sybilla | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.97 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 27.20 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.97 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 28.43 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.05 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.15 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.84 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.32 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.46 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 27.81 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.63 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.77 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.73 | BUDZ Ewelina | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.08 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 28.89 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 29.62 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 29.90 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.23 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.00 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.34 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.84 | SZYPUŁA Sybilla | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.59 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.24 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.61 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 65.35 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.64 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 65.60 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.52 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.29 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.51 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 68.33 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 69.89 | CORA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 64.45 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 66.77 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 69.92 | DUDA Katarzyna | UKS Korzeniowski.pl Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 70.14 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 71.44 | GRUBA Monika | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:15.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:21.69 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:17.94 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.74 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:25.18 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:25.18 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:19.59 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:27.60 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:24.80 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:24.87 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:30.76 | PAPUGA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:26.44 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:30.98 | GALICA Mariola | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:31.02 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:29.12 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:34.13 | WRZESZCZAK Justyna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:31.72 | DUDA Katarzyna | UKS Korzeniowski.pl Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:39.80 | WÓJCIAK Katarzyna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:58.53 | PAZDYKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:30.13 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:39.28 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:43.87 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:55.66 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:59.84 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:00.22 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:00.72 | JURCZYK Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6:40.09 | PAZDYKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:51.49 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11:00.91 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12:56.23 | JURCZYK Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17.70 | BARAN Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.05 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.20 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.93 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.81 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.64 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.25 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.79 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.23 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.14 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.32 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.28 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.37 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.06 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 62.08 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.74 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.74 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.42 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 66.27 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 66.66 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 69.22 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 70.97 | SEWERYN Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 71.77 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 72.26 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:12.61 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:36.10 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.76 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.76 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1.64 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1.60 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.58 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1.54 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.51 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1.51 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1.51 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.15 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5.45 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.01 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.21 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.99 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 4.64 | SPISAK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.79 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.54 | BUDZ Ewelina | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.61 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.11 | BARAN Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.49 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4.31 | GRUBA Monika | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 11.50 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
1 | B | 11.70 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 10.93 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | A | 11.00 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 9.85 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | A | 10.73 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | A | 9.73 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.72 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9.90 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7.16 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9.84 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5.42 | JURKIEWICZ Dagmara | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4.99 | ZABIEROWSKA Marzena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9.30 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7.87 | PAWLICKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 6.80 | HONIEK Ilona | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 6.07 | KORDASZEWSKA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 5.86 | KRASZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 32.56 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 24.99 | KOWALSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 29.71 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 31.23 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 28.84 | PAWLICKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 30.45 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14.26 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 19.99 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 18.87 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
6 | e | 17.79 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 15.93 | KRASZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.12 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 36.09 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 31.22 | SENYK Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 31.07 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 44.83 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 28.90 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.29 | NIERODA Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 26.60 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 27.65 | BUDZ Ewelina | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 20.85 | HONIEK Ilona | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 26.89 | ŻELAZKO Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 20.24 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 20.53 | JURKIEWICZ Dagmara | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 13.78 | ZABIEROWSKA Marzena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 19.23 | KORDASZEWSKA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.70 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.30 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.87 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.42 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.93 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.03 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.70 | PODOBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.15 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.76 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.19 | PASZCZUK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.86 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.21 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.43 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.89 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.22 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.35 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.39 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.15 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.42 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.16 | JANUSZ Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.63 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.25 | GURBA Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.49 | MADEJ Kacper | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.35 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.93 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.60 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.70 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.76 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.43 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.60 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.10 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.39 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.70 | PODOBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.62 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.71 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.78 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.86 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.67 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.40 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.51 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.99 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.61 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.88 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.92 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.45 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 24.29 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.50 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 24.41 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 24.42 | LOTEK Robert | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.67 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.97 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.36 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.02 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.44 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.13 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.16 | ZIARNO Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.61 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 23.69 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 25.80 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.75 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.81 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.57 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.68 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.60 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.58 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.00 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.32 | GURBA Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 67.80 | BROMBLIK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.57 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.89 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.22 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.41 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.23 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.40 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 50.52 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 50.54 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 51.98 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 52.30 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 52.31 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 52.48 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 52.14 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 52.32 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 53.54 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 53.99 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 54.93 | KONSTANTY Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 57.26 | STRZESZEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5 | 61.33 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5 | 65.99 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.63 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.03 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:53.73 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.24 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.95 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:56.75 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:57.24 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:57.82 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:01.64 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.98 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:02.63 | BODNAR Kamil | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:03.42 | KONSTANTY Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:04.78 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:05.28 | WARZECHA Dawid | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:05.76 | SMUTEK Mariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:08.42 | STRZESZEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:10.91 | TALAGA Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:13.96 | STALMACH Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 2:15.30 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 2:15.64 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:59.04 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:06.25 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:07.62 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:07.80 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:09.20 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:09.67 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:13.25 | GĘBARA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:14.29 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:23.31 | PORĘBA Przemysław | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:24.27 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:27.96 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:28.56 | WARZECHA Dawid | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:32.86 | IRLA Arkadiusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:35.10 | KURSA Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:35.58 | MIGZA Marcin | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4:37.75 | TABOR Maciej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4:38.65 | TARASZKA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4:42.02 | KULIG Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:55.67 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:58.07 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:05.31 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9:24.17 | GĘBARA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9:35.15 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:07.77 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.69 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.23 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.65 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.77 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.93 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.89 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.37 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.95 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.51 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.99 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.71 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.08 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.47 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.60 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.17 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.62 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.39 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.73 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.96 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.71 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.53 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.99 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.53 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.18 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.55 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.31 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.85 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.81 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.73 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.75 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.65 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.53 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 55.90 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.29 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:10.59 | DUDA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:16.82 | MISTERKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:54.40 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2.00 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.82 | DROZD Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.74 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1.70 | KOLASA Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.34 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 6.82 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 6.28 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6.05 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.26 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.98 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.98 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.79 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5.94 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.54 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.65 | PODOBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.48 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 5.22 | PODOBIŃSKI Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1991 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5.43 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 4.69 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 5.35 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.13 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 12.85 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 14.22 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 12.41 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14.04 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13.73 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11.09 | CADER Marcin | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12.61 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.96 | PODSIADŁO Wiktor | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.45 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 12.77 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8.87 | KLOCEK Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 8.27 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.40 | LESZKIEWICZ Miłosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 12.69 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 10.55 | PŁONKA Przemysław | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 10.27 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9.41 | LIS Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 8.91 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.96 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14.69 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 33.52 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 32.93 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 20.94 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 34.55 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 33.17 | PŁONKA Przemysław | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 27.52 | PABIJAN Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 24.92 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.68 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 28.48 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.09 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.72 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 47.87 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.68 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.18 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 38.86 | BOŁOZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 38.74 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 38.16 | SZYMCZYK Janusz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 35.74 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 28.46 | CADER Marcin | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 26.50 | KLOCEK Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 24.31 | GOŁACKI Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 61.82 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.26 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 53.14 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 30.65 | MADEJ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 28.67 | LIS Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5419480800629 sekund |