Warszawa 17 - 18.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.78 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -3.1 | III | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.53 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.54 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.31 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.34 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.95 | KOSATKA Joanna | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.95 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.71 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.00 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.54 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.09 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:50.79 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:59.12 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:28.32 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.50 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.56 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.24 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.46 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.46 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.70 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.71 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.86 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.52 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.50 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.65 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.81 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.51 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.56 | DUBERT Agata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.96 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | = | 1.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | RAFALSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.99 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.14 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.83 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.26 | KUBAT Aleksandra | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.21 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.29 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.10 | KORNACKA Małgorzata | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.54 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.20 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.72 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.60 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.14 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.00 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.63 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.73 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.41 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.64 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.20 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.05 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.89 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.45 | TARASZKIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.12 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.39 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.86 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:57.08 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:59.02 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.87 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.88 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.91 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.17 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | B | 14.70 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | F | B | 14.74 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | F | B | 14.83 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | F | B | 17.72 | CIUNAJKO Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.95 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.55 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.24 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | F | A | 14.64 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | F | A | 15.18 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | F | A | 15.24 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.41 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.75 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.95 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.88 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:40.91 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | ONI¦K Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.20 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | ¦WIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.80 | BUNDZIUK Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.40 | WO¬NIAK Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 2.40 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.02 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.39 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.83 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.04 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.31 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.68 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.25 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.98 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.67 | CZʦCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.87 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.70 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.60 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 52.14 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 46.65 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.35 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.00 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5232 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4742 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4632 | WO¬NIAK Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3838 | BUNDZIUK Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88391900062561 sekund |