Toruń 19.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.91 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.47 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.67 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.73 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.44 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.70 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:35.44 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.95 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.63 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.76 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +5.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.75 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.65 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.27 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.02 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.46 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.13 | CZYPRYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.26 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.28 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.28 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.55 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.67 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 10.84 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 20.87 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.43 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.69 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:01.89 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:21.25 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.20 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.58 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.90 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.68 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.92 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.91 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.34 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.03 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.57 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.68 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.16 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.66 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.83 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.19 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.98 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.17 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43698811531067 sekund |