Bydgoszcz 27.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.53 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.23 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.99 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.19 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.80 | SIEG Dominika | MUKS Olimpijczyk Rajkowy # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:24.72 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:25.92 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:48.95 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | MAJEWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.40 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.05 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.00 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1993 | U14 | PD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.77 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.90 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.13 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.05 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.55 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.83 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.25 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.45 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.02 | REMBIASZ Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.80 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.91 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.07 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.23 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.28 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.63 | KOWALSKI Rafał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.34 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.06 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 3.80 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.91 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.62 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 6.27 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.82 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.32 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 13.61 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.68 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.28 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.43 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.42 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.15 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.48 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.98 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 47.07 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.36 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.71 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.42 | GIEŁCZYK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.24 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.58 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.09 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.08 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 46.74 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.64 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 59.04 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58496499061584 sekund |