Göteborg SWE 07 - 13.08.2006 Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.45 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.61 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 11.41 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
8 | F | 11.43 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.07 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 23.34 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | F | 23.28 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | M | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 52.21 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | p | 2 | 52.66 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:02.11 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:02.43 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 2:00.60 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | p | 2 | 2:01.25 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:06.10 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:10.01 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 4:14.40 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 4:01.43 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 32:53.33 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.96 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | MM | ||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 12.98 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | F | 12.90 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | MM | |||||||||||
w | 99.99 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.65 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.90 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.46 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 54.87 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 55.16 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 6:28.62 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:42.50 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9:37.39 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
3 | F | 9:31.62 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
9 | F | 9:42.89 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | e1 | 4.40 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
1 | = | e2 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
F | .00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | F | 4.65 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | F | 4.40 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.34 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.66 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
11 | F | 6.40 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.93 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
12 | F | 13.61 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | 18.20 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | E | 17.54 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
9 | F | 17.99 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
12 | F | 16.17 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 61.83 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.01 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 61.78 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||||
12 | F | 59.41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 68.92 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 64.77 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | F | 72.58 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.65 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | F | 59.92 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 22:35 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 45:02 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1:30:31 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.30 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.42 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.45 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.37 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | c | 1 | 10.32 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | c | 2 | 10.42 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | c | 4 | 10.47 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 10.23 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 10.30 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | p | 2 | 10.43 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | F | 10.21 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | MM | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 20.87 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
7 | c | 1 | 21.39 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.38 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.56 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.58 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 46.05 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.36 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 45.96 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 45.38 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 45.56 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | F | 45.56 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | F | 45.97 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:47.39 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:48.08 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 1:49.70 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | p | 2 | 1:48.11 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:41.38 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
10 | F | 3:43.16 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 30:14.37 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1:06:00 r | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2:14:58 r | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | M | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.13 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | F | 48.71 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:37.00 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8:25.54 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 8:29.33 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | = | e2 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 5.65 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 7.73 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 19.74 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
8 | F | 19.85 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.76 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 60.11 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 59.30 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | F | 64.57 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | F | 61.56 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 76.39 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 78.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 23:34 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | + | 23:34 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | + | 24:08 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 46:21 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
7 | + | 46:21 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
22 | + | 47:59 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | + | 1:30:57 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | + | 1:31:17 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
22 | + | 1:35:12 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | + | 2:15:14 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | + | 2:17:22 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
21 | + | 2:22:24 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3:47:37 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
10 | + | 3:53:33 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
17 | + | 4:01:28 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93488001823425 sekund |