Ateny GRE 16 - 17.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 11.49 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 23.21 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 53.29 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:01.53 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4:06.52 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:39.69 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16:18.35 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12.97 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 54.48 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9:35.08 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.87 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4.30 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6.41 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13.34 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17.74 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 60.82 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 75.29 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 59.63 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 45.61 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 48.76 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30633401870728 sekund |