Bia³ogard 30.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.82 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.81 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.95 | BAMBERSKA Iwona | KS ¯ak Wa³cz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.17 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.79 | BINKE Berenika | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.94 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11:11.16 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11:20.54 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 11:20.74 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 11:33.45 | ZIELIÑSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:15.30 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:50.41 | KACZYÑSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.73 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.18 | KAMIÑSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.30 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.15 | POLECHOÑSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.36 | PÊKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.50 | BURAS Rados³aw | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.79 | PÊKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.17 | ROKICKI £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.29 | GAJ Adam | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.84 | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:17.39 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||||
2 | 15:21.42 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:50.32 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 6:11.16 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:26.18 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:35.56 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.68 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | FIKUS Karol | GKS Luzino | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.97 | GÓRZYÑSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.23 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 15.01 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PI¡TEK Miros³aw | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 13.86 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.87 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.12 | K¡KOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.44 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 46.90 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PI¡TEK Miros³aw | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.43 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | 40.64 | MO¯EJKO Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.56 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.11 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 49.58 | CYBULSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.32 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 57.46 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.94 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49337792396545 sekund |