Gdańsk 24.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.56 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.91 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.85 | MIELEWCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.74 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.98 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.89 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.95 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.92 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.73 | HINC Elwira | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:05.51 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:13.75 | TERENDY Zuzanna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12:49.22 | ELLWARD Kamila | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.90 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.36 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.31 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.60 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.79 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.22 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.51 | KWIATKOWSKA out Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.55 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | = | 1.55 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.08 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.82 | KACPRZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.76 | ŻELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.52 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.46 | SITARZ Anna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.74 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.10 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.63 | DRANIEWICZ Anita | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.35 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.72 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.92 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.57 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.65 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.70 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.51 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.20 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.51 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.88 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 30.81 | POLECHOŃSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 28.70 | DRANIEWICZ Anita | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 27.37 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.21 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.93 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.50 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.77 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.80 | SOROKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.93 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.10 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.64 | TESSEN Jacek | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.14 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.28 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.39 | DERENGOWSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.69 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.75 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.17 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -2.3 | IV | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.46 | KOS Dariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.93 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.68 | SZUFLER Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.55 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.07 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.91 | TAS Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.13 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 34.78 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.15 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.06 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.88 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.91 | CHYŁA Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:29.69 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.98 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.05 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.45 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.37 | BLEWĄSKA Adam | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.36 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:45.62 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:55.98 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:55.04 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Filip | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:29.89 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:49.91 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:26.11 | KRUPA Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | GRZELAK Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.53 | MOCNY Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.17 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.62 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.30 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.41 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.53 | MIKUCIŃSKI Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MOCNY Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | LANGOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1959 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | WIERZCHOWSKI Damian | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2.80 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | JANUCEWICZ Jan | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.60 | PLICHTA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2.60 | PLICHTA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.86 | ZAREMBSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.07 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.68 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.61 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.06 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.80 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12.23 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.43 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.22 | FIKUS Karol | GKS Luzino | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.70 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.55 | ZYCH Nikita | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.43 | REISKE Dawid | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.57 | TOPP Przemysław | GKS Luzino | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.22 | GRUBA Mateusz | GKS Luzino | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.47 | ROBAKOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimp Bolszewo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.32 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.60 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.90 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.16 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 40.72 | ZYCH Nikita | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.18 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.20 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.36 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.76 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.35 | LISEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.39 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 36.87 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.92 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 46.68 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 46.17 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.70 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.60 | KĄKOL Stanisław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1962 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.87 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.75 | GÓRAK Maciej | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.35 | LEMKE Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.65 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.98 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.76 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.11 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 52.35 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 48.89 | ROBAKOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimp Bolszewo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 48.58 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 47.79 | ZALEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 46.61 | GAJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1624441146851 sekund |