Spała 11.02.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.49 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.65 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.72 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.90 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.96 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.60 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.89 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.96 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.44 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.57 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.63 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.72 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.78 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 7.87 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.95 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.81 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.83 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.42 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.85 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.01 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.88 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.31 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.70 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.38 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.52 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.06 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.14 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.25 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.04 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.54 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.86 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.91 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.29 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.06 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:10.74 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:11.52 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.50 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.13 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:10.37 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 6:13.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 6:27.99 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 965 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 8.80 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | 952 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 8.95 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 920 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.03 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | 904 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 9.41 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -- | 826 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 9.45 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 818 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.78 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.61 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | # | 747 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.61 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | 747 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.55 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 678 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.41 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.16 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 899 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.56 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | 717 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.92 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 538 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.67 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 13.03 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.42 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.41 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.75 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.61 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.49 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.16 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.09 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | 800 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 10.99 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | 594 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.41 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | 556 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.87 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.15 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.15 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.81 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.90 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.21 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.74 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.91 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.04 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.12 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.21 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.73 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.11 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.20 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.98 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.10 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 6.95 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 6.96 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.08 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.13 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.14 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.20 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 7.26 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 7.27 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.73 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.74 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 6.78 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 6.90 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 6.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 6.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.00 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.01 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.10 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.11 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.12 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | B | 7.20 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | B | 7.23 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.79 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.82 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.18 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.26 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.59 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.71 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.81 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.67 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.72 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.01 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.01 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.05 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.55 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.96 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.15 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.58 | WĘGLARSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.79 | ZANIEWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.98 | CZERWIŃSKI Jacek | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.42 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.28 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.97 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.47 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.40 | BIERNACKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.97 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.13 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.41 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.61 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.43 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:49.62 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.24 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:56.67 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.37 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:57.52 | OLSZOWY Jan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:59.31 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:01.16 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 2:01.75 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:43.29 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:43.30 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 3:43.69 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
4 | 3:48.36 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 3:51.65 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:52.92 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:55.62 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:03.60 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:15.33 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.88 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.90 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.11 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.20 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.29 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.76 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.46 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.59 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.36 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.78 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.86 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.96 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.09 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.21 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.93 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.21 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.21 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.07 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.07 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.94 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.94 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.89 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 6.89 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 6.51 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.51 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.40 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 6.21 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.21 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.12 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.89 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.49 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.44 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.12 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.89 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.29 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.76 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.20 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.58 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.41 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3577790260315 sekund |