Białystok 03.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.13 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.36 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.53 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.86 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.23 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.72 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.03 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.62 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:52.74 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.39 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.82 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:56.74 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.03 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.35 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:08.05 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:04.22 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:10.85 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | WASZKIEWICZ Maria | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.74 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.71 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.68 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.59 | HOŁOWNIA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.59 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.33 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.70 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.10 | FIODOROW Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.89 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.08 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 10.82 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.09 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9.91 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.50 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.65 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.85 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.75 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.80 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 62.53 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.21 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 54.97 | FIODOROW Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.78 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.34 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | DˇBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.21 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.62 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.02 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.47 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.55 | DˇBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.82 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.85 | WI¦NIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.43 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.22 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.42 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +1.7 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian # | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.68 | KAMIEŃCZUK Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.27 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.95 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.32 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.41 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.70 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.81 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:21.13 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:29.44 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:37.61 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:39.22 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8:58.69 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 9:11.01 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:11.60 | SAMEŁKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 16.42 | JUCHNICKI Rafał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 16.87 | BUCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | ŻERNACZUK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.01 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.66 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.62 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 6.62 | ROGIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.76 | GÓRALEWSKI Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.78 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.65 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.19 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.16 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.94 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.92 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.54 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.91 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.16 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.81 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.19 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.14 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.79 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | IV | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.73 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.78 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 56.13 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.05 | DOBROGOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.10 | NIZIŃSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.22 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 50.98 | MICHNIEWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.88 | STEFAŃCZUK Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8066668510437 sekund |