Kraków 03.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.57 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.80 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.13 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.27 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.24 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.25 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.49 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.76 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.41 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.66 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.77 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.84 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.88 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.75 | BOCIANOWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.20 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.01 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.10 | KOLASA Angelika | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.50 | PABIS Małgorzata | UKS Kobylanka # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.26 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.18 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.97 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.16 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.72 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:56.15 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:57.49 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:02.41 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.03 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.38 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:08.83 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:08.98 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:13.51 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.59 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KLUSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.49 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.28 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.83 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 31.28 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.06 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.69 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.60 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.79 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.96 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.34 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.21 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.33 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:24.94 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:26.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:27.86 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.85 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.00 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.43 | SULOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.51 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.58 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:42.20 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.04 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.78 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.60 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.37 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 14.76 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.22 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.51 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.50 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.06 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.86 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70217990875244 sekund |