Piła 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.65 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.68 | NOCKOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.77 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.80 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.83 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.06 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.50 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.99 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.60 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.70 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.73 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.76 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.30 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.40 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.01 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.73 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.92 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.09 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.17 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.13 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.23 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.36 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.90 | OGÓREK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.03 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.99 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.24 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.15 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.96 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.88 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5.58 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.38 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.38 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12.21 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.07 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.72 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.11 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.10 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.02 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.23 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.25 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.27 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.30 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.34 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.24 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.93 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.20 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.74 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.56 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.33 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.59 | BRUCH Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.75 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.39 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.46 | PRĘTKI Maciej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:24.43 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:26.27 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.36 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.58 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.75 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.09 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:57.98 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3:59.49 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:01.19 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:12.45 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.34 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 15.99 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 16.02 | KRAJEWSKI Adrian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.16 | PAPIERSKI Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.89 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.92 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 59.50 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.02 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.02 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1.95 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.22 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 7.10 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.85 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.72 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.84 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.66 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0592958927155 sekund |