Rzeszów 23.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.57 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.76 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.98 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.93 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.80 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.36 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.13 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.91 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.87 | BARTNIK Adrianna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.75 | BĘBEN Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.37 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:42.08 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:43.10 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4:43.53 | KRUPSKA Edyta | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:48.44 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.25 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.63 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:18.19 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 7:37.32 | SOSNOWSKA Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:53.28 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:02.88 | ORSZAK Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.63 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.58 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.58 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.21 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 4.81 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.38 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.87 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.90 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.15 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.89 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.06 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:18.00 | KUBIK Agata | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 30:00.15 | KOPACZ Anna | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32:20.80 | KUBIK Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35:04.77 | KRUK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 35:04.90 | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.12 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.19 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.39 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.72 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.75 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.58 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.24 | BYSIEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.35 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:33.92 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2:44.36 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:04.80 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:08.54 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.46 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.15 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.22 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -1.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.43 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:08.34 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:13.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:17.84 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:21.50 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:24.28 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:26.15 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 6:26.60 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6:40.94 | GRZĘDA Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:41.12 | BAJDA Dawid | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.86 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.21 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.88 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.71 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.99 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.91 | TRĄD Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.16 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.99 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.34 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.18 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.71 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.51 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79679107666016 sekund |