Lublin 14.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.22 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.32 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.36 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.06 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.15 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.22 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.47 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.50 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.13 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.72 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.26 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.58 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.89 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.50 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.24 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 57.21 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 58.22 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 58.88 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:24.69 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2:25.74 | PAWŁOWSKA Marta | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20:41.01 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.10 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.49 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.98 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.66 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.82 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.92 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.85 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 57.93 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.78 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.77 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.35 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 50.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 49.52 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 38.83 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.29 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.27 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 31.24 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 31.16 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 30.90 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.35 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.93 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.25 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 59.63 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 55.26 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.01 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.38 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.72 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 36.74 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 33.29 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.79 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.92 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.01 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.89 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.97 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 10.76 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.85 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 11.10 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.17 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.67 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.95 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | KOWALSKI Adrian | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.76 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:09.22 | TŁUŚCIK Mateusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.32 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.62 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:12.25 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.50 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.04 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.58 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.19 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1981 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.01 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.84 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6.76 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | 6.47 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.44 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.23 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.19 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.56 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.59 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.76 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 60.93 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.00 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.41 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.31 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.56 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 49.02 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 47.36 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 43.40 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 42.62 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 40.47 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.06 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.76 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.43 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72863078117371 sekund |