Kraków 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.14 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.41 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.44 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.13 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.41 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.45 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.76 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | I | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.20 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.58 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.83 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.72 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.03 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.66 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.14 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.21 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.60 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.74 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.58 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.62 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.77 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:21.82 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2:24.80 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:33.75 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:33.79 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:38.50 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:08.21 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U14 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5:09.86 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.98 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.88 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 14.72 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.50 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.82 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.08 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.50 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.93 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.03 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.70 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.06 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.17 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 67.31 | KOPEĆ Angelika | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 70.21 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.62 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.83 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.64 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.96 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.56 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.33 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.62 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.13 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.05 | ŻELAZKO Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.88 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.35 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.79 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.96 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.37 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.80 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.15 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.38 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.60 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.68 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.21 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.24 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 48.76 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.43 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 49.59 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.92 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.32 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:54.92 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:52.90 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:55.56 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:55.85 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.86 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.38 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 15.34 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.75 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.72 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.93 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.08 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.68 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 15.84 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.33 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.50 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.73 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.22 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.42 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.15 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.70 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.45 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.72 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.47 | WALASZCZYK Kazimierz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.87 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.59 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.71 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 58.09 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:13.54 | DUDA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.44 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.73 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 6.64 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 13.22 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 12.88 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.79 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.00 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.36 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.78 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.14 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.07 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95394587516785 sekund |