Warszawa 20.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.23 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.33 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.48 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.84 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.68 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.09 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.37 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.32 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
6 | 27.68 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 27.79 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.30 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.61 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.60 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.69 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.40 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.88 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 59.64 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:37.49 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:15.81 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:57.71 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.24 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.02 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.09 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.81 | DRÓZD Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.32 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 12.02 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.76 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.25 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.09 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.05 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.88 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.74 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 34.72 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.21 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.61 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 33.46 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.84 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.63 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.37 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.37 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.25 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.40 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.00 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.20 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.40 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.87 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.43 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 10.92 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 11.11 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.14 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.23 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.19 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.85 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.05 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.44 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.39 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.44 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.06 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.43 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.12 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.13 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:23.23 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:25.51 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:26.48 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.17 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.85 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:57.78 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:26.59 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:34.35 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:35.89 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.67 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.75 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.77 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.88 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.24 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.27 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.69 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.29 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.25 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.87 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.23 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.17 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.08 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 67.42 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.47 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.95 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.93 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.84 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.37 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.47 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.18 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.21 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 44.06 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.58 | WIECZOREK Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77424097061157 sekund |