Warszawa 14.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.11 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.27 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.35 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.41 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.56 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.01 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.27 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.27 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.55 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.24 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 58.05 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.54 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 58.57 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.91 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 2:12.49 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.22 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.27 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.58 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.63 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.73 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.64 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.94 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.22 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.97 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 61.26 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.83 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.47 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.50 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.57 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.62 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.75 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.81 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.56 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.15 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 10.51 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.65 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.71 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.84 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10.87 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.71 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.72 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.77 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.25 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.16 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.68 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.06 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.42 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.77 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:51.45 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:51.81 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1:52.91 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:53.67 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1:54.97 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:57.37 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.39 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.37 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.84 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.06 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.14 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.94 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.47 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.58 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.18 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.96 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.94 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68409609794617 sekund |