Olsztyn 25.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.23 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.79 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.83 | W¡S Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.94 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.37 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.33 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.75 | LIGIÊZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.97 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.17 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.55 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.76 | RZ¡DECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.13 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.35 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.46 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.03 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.15 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.21 | BIELEC Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.47 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.98 | PIEKARSKA Monika | KS Jeziorak I³awa # | 1992 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.72 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.58 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.63 | ¯MUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 28.98 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.58 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.71 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.99 | CHRZANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.40 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDO£ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.41 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.52 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.05 | SPADARZEWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 59.91 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.46 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDO£ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1:42.33 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.60 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:20.69 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.46 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:50.82 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.95 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 £apanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.91 | WAC£AWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.98 | PARSZCZYÑSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:00.09 | BRZEZIÑSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.52 | NÊDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:00.89 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:03.54 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin O¶wiêcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:07.10 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dêbica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:09.37 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:05.46 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:05.83 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:07.96 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:22.19 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 6:25.36 | SMOLIÑSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.01 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.03 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.81 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.13 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.77 | BIA£EK Angelika | MUKLA Dêbica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.56 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.48 | ZIÓ£KOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.79 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.13 | STÊPNIAK Agata | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.44 | RO¦ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.74 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.79 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | MA£EK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | £UKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Che³m # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.70 | LIGIÊZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.57 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.37 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.21 | ¯UREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5.17 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.13 | W£ODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.94 | GIE£BAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.83 | KURNIK Anna | MKS Tempo Kêty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.44 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.01 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.91 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.20 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.93 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.29 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.21 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 33.69 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.79 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.12 | BA£DYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.70 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.91 | BO£DYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 28.77 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.55 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.68 | JAB£OÑSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.75 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.89 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10.95 | KOPEÆ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | PARTYKA Micha³ | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.36 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.77 | LENTOWICZ Jaros³aw | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 10.69 | KRYÑSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 10.86 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.32 | JAB£OÑSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.84 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.96 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.99 | KOPEÆ Dominik | RKS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.07 | RY¦ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.29 | PIERÓG Pawe³ | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.79 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.69 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.17 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.17 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.35 | NAKLICKI Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.20 | KA¯URA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.91 | JEZIORSKI S³awomir | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.06 | ROMAÑSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.74 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:27.75 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:30.02 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:30.08 | KOWIESKI Miros³aw | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.12 | PODOLAK Micha³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.28 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.82 | PARSZCZYÑSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.53 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.80 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.16 | PRZYBYSZ Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.64 | CZERWIÑSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | CZERWIÑSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.48 | PI¡TKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.78 | £ACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.72 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.96 | STADNICKI Jaros³aw | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.30 | DWOJAK Pawe³ | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.74 | £YSZCZARZ Rafa³ | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.76 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:40.60 | KOSIÑSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:39.29 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:39.87 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:42.16 | ZA£USKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:44.65 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.76 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:41.48 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:57.86 | BIRBACH Rafa³ | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:16.56 | PI£AT Pawe³ | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16.76 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo # | 1992 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16.83 | CZARNECKI Micha³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.24 | NÊDZKA Micha³ | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -1.7 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 15.18 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.24 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.64 | CETNAROWICZ Rafa³ | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.26 | SOKÓ£ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.48 | PRZYBY£EK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.40 | WI¦NIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.33 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | MRÓZ Micha³ | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | ¦LEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | LABUT Pawe³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | FR¡CZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak I³awa # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 1.80 | LUTY Przemys³aw | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 1.75 | KLICH Bart³omiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.75 | LIANA Micha³ | UKS Maraton Sêkowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.70 | KLACH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.70 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kêty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | £UKASIAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.68 | RZEPKA Mi³osz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.67 | STRZA£KOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6.39 | LENTOWICZ Jaros³aw | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.76 | KÊDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dêbica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.75 | KASTYAK Andrzej | UKS Maraton Sêkowa # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.34 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.09 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.70 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 £apanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.40 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sêkowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | BALUKIEWICZ Pawe³ | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.95 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.68 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.62 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | ROSA Miko³aj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.01 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.66 | BA£A Maciej | MUKLA Dêbica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1570479869843 sekund |