Bydgoszcz 19.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 12.78 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.23 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.67 | ŚWIĘCICKA Hanna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:36.05 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:38.21 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:40.41 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.01 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.62 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.17 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.70 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.05 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.65 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.86 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.36 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.46 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.04 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.57 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.45 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.95 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 22.35 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35.10 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2:35.32 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:37.23 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:37.77 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:38.51 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.40 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.89 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.89 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.69 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.65 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.59 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.89 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.55 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.54 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.05 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.11 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.20 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.38 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.80 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.08 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.47 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.00 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.50 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53052806854248 sekund |