Łódź 20.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.86 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.06 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.50 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.66 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.84 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.39 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.70 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.26 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.53 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.05 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.19 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.04 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:23.68 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:32.33 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | SMARDZ Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.13 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.96 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.34 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.15 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.39 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.57 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.23 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.43 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.92 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | KUBIAK Miłosz | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.79 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39673185348511 sekund |