Spała 03 - 04.02.2007 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:20.36 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 819 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:21.87 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 798 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:25.08 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 756 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:36.07 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 619 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2:38.59 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 589 | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.53 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 1010 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.65 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 984 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.66 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 982 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | 961 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | 906 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.76 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 961 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.17 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | 875 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.29 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 850 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | 916 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.69 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 842 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.66 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | 806 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.66 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 806 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.60 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | 736 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | 701 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.54 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 666 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.48 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | 599 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.77 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | 780 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.64 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 741 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.60 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | 729 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 5.47 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | 691 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5.45 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | 686 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 5.34 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 654 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 4.93 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 540 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.13 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 736 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.89 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | 720 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 12.81 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 715 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.43 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 690 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 12.01 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | 662 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 9.77 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 514 | |||||||||
7 | w | 9.64 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | 506 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
0000 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4066 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4018 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3936 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3688 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3259 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2666 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.00 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 882 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.16 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 826 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.27 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 789 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.30 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 779 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.32 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | 772 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.35 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 762 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.22 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 806 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.22 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 806 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.23 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 802 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 7.57 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 690 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 7.64 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 668 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:52.84 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | 736 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:57.10 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 693 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2:59.11 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 673 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:59.52 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 669 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:01.80 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 647 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:05.75 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 609 | |||||||
7 | w | 3:06.07 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 606 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3:14.66 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 3:16.40 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.38 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | 888 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.41 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 881 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.41 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 881 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.45 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | 872 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.47 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | 867 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 8.86 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 777 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.49 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 862 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.60 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 836 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.65 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 825 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 8.93 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 761 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 896 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.98 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 785 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.95 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | 758 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.92 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | 731 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.92 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 731 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.92 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 731 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.89 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 705 | |||||||
8 | w | 1.89 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 705 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.89 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 705 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.77 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 602 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | w | 4.40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | = | w | 4.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | = | w | 3.20 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | = | w | 3.20 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 849 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.50 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | 760 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.40 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | 731 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 4.20 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 673 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 617 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.95 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 802 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.87 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 783 | |||||||
3 | w | 6.79 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | 764 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 6.77 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | 760 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 6.76 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | 757 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 6.68 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 739 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 6.64 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | 729 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 6.61 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 723 | ||||||||
9 | w | 6.41 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | 677 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 6.33 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 659 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 5.86 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 556 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.73 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | 773 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 14.47 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | 757 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 14.08 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | 733 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 14.07 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 733 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 13.27 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 684 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 13.12 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 675 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 13.11 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | 674 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 11.82 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 595 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 11.64 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 585 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 11.27 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 562 | ||||||||
11 | w | 8.71 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 408 | |||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
0000 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 5463 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5421 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5273 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5098 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4896 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4812 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 4561 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4478 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 3068 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89186406135559 sekund |