Wrocław 03.06.2008
100 m K
1 12.58 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +9.9 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2020 MM
200 m K
1 25.65 GADZIŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +9.9 II #
2 26.06 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +9.9 II #
3 26.47 SZYRWIEL Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +9.9 III
400 m K
1 59.88 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2020
100 m pł K
1 14.70 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +9.9 II
2 15.69 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP +9.9 II B.D. # 2
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 KASPRZAK Kamila MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 91 U18 DS III #
2 1.60 KOSIBA Angelika WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
W dal K
1 5.74 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +9.9 II #
2 5.63 TOMASIUK Anna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +9.9 II #
Kula (4) K
1 10.97 KUROWSKA Paulina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP III
Dysk (1) K
1 31.61 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 40.09 RZE¬NIK Kornelia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
2 36.80 HAKENSZMIT Roksana MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 89 U20 DS III
100 m M
  e 11.45 GRUCA Damian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +9.9 III
2 11.50 GRUCA Damian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +9.9 III
200 m M
2 22.46 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 91 U18 DS +9.9 II #
400 m M
1 49.46 JANIK Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 90 U20 DS II #
2 50.25 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS II B.D. # Z/1703/11 2020
3 50.85 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 15.86 KACZEREWSKI Jakub MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 90 U20 DS +9.9 III
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/4015/11 2020 MM
W dal M
1 6.64 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 89 U20 DS +9.9 III
Kula (6) M
1 15.15 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
2 13.86 ORZECHOWSKI Kamil WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 44.00 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
2 39.64 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
Oszczep (600) M
1 53.68 BˇK Dariusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.81285905838013 sekund