Kraków 10.05.2008
Mityng lekkoatletyczny
100 m K
1 12.31 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.6 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 24.54 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.4 I #
2 s 1 26.01 OLSZEWSKA Emanuela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.4 II
3 s 1 26.07 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA +0.4 II B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 26.58 GIZA Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 90 U20 MA +0.4 III
2 s 3 27.64 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA +0.4 IV B.D. BEZ
300 m K
1 40.87 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- #
2 42.19 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA -- NOWAK Marcin 1
3 42.39 ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA --
4 43.00 BANASIK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA -- #
5 43.40 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA -- B.D. M
600 m K
1 1:39.04 PLĄDER Marzena WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA --
1000 m K
1 3:01.81 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 93 U16 MA II KLIMEK Józef B.D. # Z/0369/11 2018 3
Wzwyż K
1 1.64 TEICHMANN Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA II #
2 1.64 PRAŻUCH Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II
3 1.60 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
4 1.60 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA III #
W dal K
1 5.63 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 II
2 5.31 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.1 III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 30.46 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U14 MA IV TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
2 28.56 KUŹMA Maja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U16 MA IV
Dysk (1) K
1 32.54 PLECHTA Marzena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA III
Oszczep (600) K
1 31.72 HABINA Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U18 MA IV
100 m M
1 s 1 11.31 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.4 III B.D. # M
2 s 2 11.70 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA +0.3 III
200 m M
1 s 1 22.10 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.2 II #
2 s 1 22.16 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.2 II #
4 s 1 22.94 MISZCZAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.2 III
2 s 2 23.29 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 III
3 s 4 24.92 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA +0.1 V B.D. # 2
4 s 4 25.30 SZCZUPAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U16 MA +0.1 V #
300 m M
1 34.77 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
2 35.16 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA -- B.D. # M
3 35.26 PIERÓG Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA -- #
4 35.47 ROMAŃSKI Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków # 85 Sen MA --
6 37.09 SIKORA Jakub KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU -- #
400 m M
1 52.82 KULPA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA IV #
600 m M
1 1:22.03 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA -- B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 1:22.53 BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 91 U18 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
3 1:27.09 ZAJĄC Karol WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA --
W dal M
2 6.01 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
Kula (5) M
1 15.52 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
Dysk (1.5) M
1 46.19 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
Dysk (1.75) M
1 52.18 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I #
Dysk (2) M
1 44.69 MUNIAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
Oszczep (600) M
1 43.70 BANAŚ Adrian ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 93 U16 MA IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 57.20 POLAŃSKI Sławomir KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 Sen MA II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.74809288978577 sekund