Kielce 10.05.2008
Otwarte mistrzostwa Kielc
200 m K
1 26.38 GÓRECKA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 90 U20 SK -0.2 III #
2 26.82 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U16 LU -0.2 III MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2020
400 m K
1 61.96 GARDJAN Karolina KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 93 U16 SK III
800 m K
1 2:17.09 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U20 MA II #
1500 m K
1 4:45.07 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK III #
2 4:48.23 KOSTKA Kornelia RKS Łódź # 92 U18 LD III #
5 5:14.40 DUMA Paulina KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 15.23 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U16 LU -1.5 II MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2020
100 m pł K
2 16.39 STĘPNIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U20 LU 0.0 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.75 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz # 86 U23 SK I #
Kula (4) K
1 10.66 GODZWON Magdalena AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD III B.D. # 3
Dysk (0.75) K
1 29.15 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U14 SK IV FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2020 M
Młot (3) K
1 33.12 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U14 SK V FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2020 M
2 30.97 KOWALSKA Mariola KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK V
3 24.01 ŁĄCZKOWICZ Milena KKL Kielce 94 U16 SK --
Młot (4) K
1 64.63 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
2 29.49 BANAK Iga KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK -- #
100 m M
1 11.80 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA -2.1 IV #
200 m M
1 23.39 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA +0.4 III #
6 25.05 WOŚ Piotr ULKS Gryf Rytwiany 93 U16 SK +0.4 V
8 25.16 STYCZEŃ Marcin KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK +0.4 V
400 m M
1 54.75 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U16 SK IV #
800 m M
2 2:11.73 KOWALSKI Sebastian KKL Kielce 94 U16 SK V #
1500 m M
1 3:54.67 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 87 U23 SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
2 3:55.74 GONTARCZYK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
6 4:11.89 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz # 91 U18 SK III #
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 15.73 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz # 91 U18 SK -1.6 III MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 15.54 MĘDRZYCKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź # 89 U20 LD -1.6 II MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz
4 16.44 MUCHA Michał SKS Start Łódź # 89 U20 LD -1.6 III
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 57.02 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz # 91 U18 SK III MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2
2 58.03 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK III
Wzwyż M
1 1.87 ZARYCHTA Michał KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK III
Tyczka M
1 3.00 SURDYK Wojciech KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK -- KALWAT Marek # BEZ
2 2.90 ZARYCHTA Michał KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK V
3 2.80 PIETRONIK Piotr KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK V
W dal M
3 5.92 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U16 SK +2.0 IV #
Kula (6) M
1 17.28 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I B.D. # 1
2 14.35 PICHETA Kamil KKL Kielce 89 U20 SK II
3 13.94 DUDZIC Piotr KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 43.65 FURMANEK Tomasz KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK III #
2 40.82 KROKOSZ Bartłomiej UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 92 U18 SK III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 42.22 PICHETA Kamil KKL Kielce 89 U20 SK III
2 40.75 DUDZIC Piotr KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK III
Młot (4) M
1 33.30 KOŹBIAŁ Marcin KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK V #
Młot (5) M
1 48.97 PICHETA Szymon KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK IV
2 32.53 KOŹBIAŁ Marcin KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK V #
Młot (6) M
1 56.94 FURMANEK Tomasz KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK II #
2 49.00 JAS Paweł KKL Kielce 89 U20 SK III
Młot (7.26) M
1 54.43 ZIĘBA Rafał KKL Kielce 88 U23 SK I #
2 42.98 FURMANEK Grzegorz KKL Kielce 66 Masters SK III #
Oszczep (800) M
1 55.38 DUDZIC Piotr KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK II
2 54.85 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz KKL Kielce 90 U20 SK III B.D. # 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.72381615638733 sekund