Poznań 17 - 18.05.2008
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
100 m K
2 s 1 13.94 KWAPICH Dominika MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP +0.2 V PINIARSKI Paweł 3
2 s 2 14.19 SKUPIN Sandra MKS Jarocin 94 U16 WP +0.8 V DURCZAK Marek BEZ
4 s 2 15.75 GROCHOWICZ Joanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +0.8 --
1 s 3 13.02 KOBRYŚ Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP +0.9 III
2 s 3 13.99 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP +0.9 V
3 s 3 14.16 KIERZEK Edyta SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U16 WP +0.9 V DZIAMSKI Krzysztof # Z/1182/11 2015 1
1 e 1 12.36 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.4 II #
1 e 1 12.41 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.9 II
1 e 1 12.72 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 II B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 12.60 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 II #
2 e 1 12.61 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.9 II
2 e 1 13.02 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
3 e 1 12.77 ŚRON Klaudia OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 III
3 e 1 13.11 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.9 III
3 e 1 13.29 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV #
4 e 1 13.44 WEIMANN Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.9 IV
4 e 1 13.45 SZUSTER Marlena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
4 e 1 13.56 DETTLAF Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM -0.4 --
5 e 1 13.54 PERLACH Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -0.8 IV
5 e 1 13.62 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.9 IV
6 e 1 13.71 MOLEWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.8 IV #
7 e 1 13.94 CHERUBIN Magdalena MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -0.8 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy BEZ
1 e 2 12.75 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP +0.6 II BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
1 e 2 12.86 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP -0.6 III
2 e 2 13.22 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
2 e 2 13.65 JANIAK Martyna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP +0.6 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
3 e 2 13.35 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV
3 e 2 13.97 MATERNA Milena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP +0.6 --
4 e 2 13.68 RYSMANOWSKA Dominika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV
4 e 2 14.35 TROCZYŃSKA Natalia PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP +0.6 --
5 e 2 13.91 DWORCZAK Anna UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 90 U20 WP -0.6 --
5 e 2 14.83 DULAT Roma UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP +0.6 --
1 e 3 12.98 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.2 III
2 e 3 13.08 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ +0.2 III B.D. # 3
3 e 3 13.13 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.2 III WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
4 e 3 13.46 NOWICKA Magdalena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP +0.2 IV
5 e 3 14.06 GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 91 U18 WP +0.2 --
1 e 4 13.59 OCHELSKA Natalia OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
1 f 1 12.26 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.5 II #
1 f 1 12.35 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.1 II
1 f 1 12.62 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 12.46 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.5 II #
2 f 1 12.46 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.1 II
2 f 1 12.80 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
3 f 1 12.76 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP -0.1 III
3 f 1 12.85 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
4 f 1 12.97 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 III
4 f 1 13.09 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.1 III
5 f 1 13.00 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -0.1 III B.D. # 3
5 f 1 13.11 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.1 III
6 f 1 13.22 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.1 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
6 f 1 13.26 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 f 1 13.23 WEIMANN Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.1 IV
7 f 1 13.28 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV #
8 f 1 13.38 OCHELSKA Natalia OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV
8 f 1 13.54 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.1 IV
1 12.35 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.1 II
200 m K
1 s 1 27.41 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.5 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 1 27.87 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV #
1 s 1 28.44 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP +0.1 IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 28.16 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 s 1 28.18 REŚLIŃSKA Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP +0.5 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 28.87 SPRADA Anna KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP +0.3 --
3 s 1 28.48 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 28.63 RYSMANOWSKA Dominika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP +0.5 --
3 s 1 30.72 ICIEK Sandra TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 -- #
4 s 1 29.15 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
4 s 1 32.97 NOWICKA Klaudia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +0.3 --
5 s 1 28.95 JESSA Mirona MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP +0.5 --
1 s 2 25.05 GABRYELEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Poznań # 85 Sen WP +0.2 II
1 s 2 27.72 MISZTA Karolina KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV
2 s 2 25.11 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.2 II
2 s 2 28.03 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV
3 s 2 26.53 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP +0.2 III
3 s 2 28.24 SZUSTER Marlena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV
4 s 2 26.54 GAŁENSKA Daria TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.2 III
4 s 2 28.27 NOWICKA Magdalena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
5 s 2 27.54 WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.2 IV
5 s 2 28.50 WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia LKS OSiR Pleszew # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
6 s 2 28.49 ROMANOWSKA Joanna LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 89 U20 WP +0.2 IV B.D.
1 s 3 25.70 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 3 26.26 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.1 III #
3 s 3 26.41 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP +0.1 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
4 s 3 27.25 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.1 III
5 s 3 28.73 ADAMSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.1 --
1 s 4 27.80 PERLACH Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +0.5 IV
2 s 4 29.58 PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP +0.5 -- B.D.
3 s 4 29.88 MALAK Anna UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP +0.5 --
1 w 27.90 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -0.3 IV B.D. # BEZ 639
300 m K
1 s 1 47.07 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP V
2 s 1 48.66 TABACZEWSKA Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 94 U16 WP -- #
3 s 1 49.70 STRANC Karolina MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
4 s 1 51.97 JAKUBIAK Zuzanna UKS Sportowiec Borowo 93 U16 WP --
5 s 1 55.51 KULWIŃSKA Monika MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
1 s 3 46.73 JELIŃSKA Izabela KS Gwardia Piła # 94 U16 WP V
2 s 3 47.12 KUCHARZAK Paulina MKS Jarocin 94 U16 WP V DURCZAK Marek 4
1 s 4 42.46 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U16 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1457/11 2016 1
2 s 4 43.47 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP III #
3 s 4 43.70 GOŚCINIAK Magdalena UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP III
4 s 4 44.45 ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP III
5 s 4 44.46 SKRZYPCZAK Karolina LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP III TALIKADZE Roman 3
6 s 4 45.92 WALEROWICZ Patrycja LKS OSiR Pleszew # 93 U16 WP IV
400 m K
1 s 1 62.74 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 64.57 TYLL Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
2 s 1 66.04 PRAŁAT Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP --
3 s 1 65.02 JESSA Mirona MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
3 s 1 66.79 PROCHOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
4 s 1 66.19 DZIUBA Monika LKS OSiR Pleszew # 89 U20 WP --
4 s 1 70.46 DOPIERALSKA Ewa UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 66.33 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 66.45 PIOSIK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
7 s 1 69.57 NOWAK Agnieszka LKS OSiR Pleszew # 89 U20 WP --
1 s 2 56.58 GAŁENSKA Daria TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP II
1 s 2 58.45 KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP II BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BEZ
1 s 2 59.67 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U18 WP III #
2 s 2 59.69 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III #
2 s 2 59.79 ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP III B.D.
3 s 2 60.82 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
3 s 2 62.07 MISZTA Karolina KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 2 61.41 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III
4 s 2 62.78 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
5 s 2 62.14 REŚLIŃSKA Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 63.32 PAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
6 s 2 64.74 SMOLEŃ Karolina TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
1 s 3 55.74 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP I #
2 s 3 59.99 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U16 OP III #
3 s 3 60.72 RATAJCZYK Sylwia UKS 12 Kalisz 87 U23 WP III
4 s 3 62.51 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV
5 s 3 64.12 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV
600 m K
4 s 1 1:54.27 KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
7 s 1 1:57.79 KASPRZAK Aleksandra UKS Sportowiec Borowo 93 U16 WP --
3 s 2 1:48.53 GRZEŚ Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP V #
4 s 2 1:49.40 MIKOŁAJCZYK Jagoda LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP V TALIKADZE Roman
6 s 2 1:53.24 WAWRZASZEK Olga KS Energetyk Poznań # 94 U16 WP --
1 s 3 1:41.41 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U16 WP III #
2 s 3 1:43.18 KRYSIAK Julia LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman 4
3 s 3 1:44.68 MAZURCZAK Anna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U16 WP IV
4 s 3 1:44.78 NOWAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 94 U16 WP IV
5 s 3 1:45.05 STRÓŻYŃSKA Natalia LKS Sana Kościan # 94 U16 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # BEZ
6 s 3 1:45.59 UCIECHOWSKA Joanna LKS OSiR Pleszew # 95 U14 WP IV
7 s 3 1:53.85 DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa UKS 12 Kalisz 93 U16 WP --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:17.72 KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP III BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BEZ
1 s 1 2:27.30 KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP IV
1 s 1 2:35.40 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 2:21.05 ZIMNIAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
2 s 1 2:30.91 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 2:36.09 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
3 s 1 2:24.01 MATYSIAK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D. #
3 s 1 2:31.64 GUZIAŁ Katarzyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP IV
4 s 1 2:24.11 MATYSIAK Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D.
4 s 1 2:35.80 MACIOSZEK Weronika MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna BEZ
4 s 1 2:45.21 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -- #
5 s 1 2:24.87 TYLL Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
5 s 1 2:35.95 WESELA Monika MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna
6 s 1 2:28.10 WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 90 U20 WP IV
6 s 1 2:45.07 KUŚ Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy
7 s 1 2:35.50 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 2:14.95 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U18 WP II #
2 s 2 2:24.74 PAPIEŻ Justyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP III
4 s 2 2:31.35 PŁOCH Sylwia MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 92 U18 DS IV B.D. 4
5 s 2 2:33.91 ELIŃSKA Sara MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
6 s 2 2:37.37 KANIEWSKA Róża MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # BEZ
7 s 2 2:43.75 LUDWICZAK Patrycja MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. BEZ
3 w 2:41.43 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 557
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:58.01 PAPIEŻ Justyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 4:58.60 ZIMNIAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
3 s 1 5:00.56 WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 90 U20 WP IV
4 s 1 5:02.75 PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS --
5 s 1 5:03.21 SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
6 s 1 5:11.92 DAJEWSKA Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 5:13.12 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
8 s 1 5:14.34 RAŹNA Kinga UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 91 U18 WP --
9 s 1 5:25.35 MUNIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
10 s 1 5:37.60 MARCINIAK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:20.31 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP II
2 s 1 10:26.81 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP III
3 s 1 10:31.29 PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP III PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
4 s 1 10:40.25 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U16 OP III #
5 s 1 10:54.31 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
6 s 1 10:54.94 SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
7 s 1 11:10.22 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP IV
8 s 1 11:20.92 DAJEWSKA Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 11:37.37 MUNIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
10 s 1 12:10.82 MARCINIAK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.71 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.4 II JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 s 1 17.33 NOWAK Karena LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.2 IV
3 s 1 18.00 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.4 -- B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 19.02 TOMASZEWICZ Joanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
4 s 1 18.40 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -0.4 -- #
4 s 1 19.60 NOWICKA Klaudia UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
1 s 2 15.72 ROCHOWIAK Olga UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP -0.1 II
2 s 2 15.72 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 II
3 s 2 16.41 ADAMSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III
4 s 2 17.56 JANKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
1 16.71 STĘPNIAK Paulina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.2 III
2 w 16.30 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -0.4 III B.D. # BEZ 678
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.44 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.2 I
2 s 1 15.81 SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III B.D.
3 s 1 15.98 GROSZEK Daria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III
4 s 1 16.04 WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 70.36 SZRAŃSKA Anna UKS Przełaj Żerków # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 73.60 RATAJCZAK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 91 U18 WP --
3 s 1 74.47 PAWLAK Weronika UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP --
4 s 1 78.91 WRÓBLEWSKA Daria UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 79.39 TOMASZEWICZ Joanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
1 s 2 57.82 PSKIT Małgorzata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 76 Sen PD M
2 s 2 64.75 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II B.D. # 3
3 s 2 64.92 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP II
4 s 2 69.27 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
5 s 2 78.19 OSIEWICZ Sandra KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman BEZ
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:09.17 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB II #
2 s 1 7:17.94 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II #
4 s 1 7:39.56 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP III
5 s 1 8:08.97 CIEMIĘGA Emilia KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III B.D. BEZ
3 7:37.04 GURTOWSKA Izabela LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 91 U18 DS III #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.53 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
1 f 1 1.63 SZULDA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP II
1 f 1 1.66 RODOWSKA Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II
2 f 1 1.45 CHUDAK Izabella MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
2 f 1 1.50 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.60 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U20 WP III BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
3 f 1 1.35 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -- #
4 w 1.32 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 429
W dal K
1 f 1 4.53 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 5.07 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra KS Gwardia Piła # 93 U16 WP +0.8 IV
1 f 1 5.29 NOWACZYK Magdalena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +0.6 III
1 f 1 6.21 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.2 M
2 f 1 4.46 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP +1.7 -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 f 1 5.25 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.4 III WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
2 f 1 5.32 KOSOWSKA Karolina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 90 U20 WP +2.0 III
3 f 1 4.44 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP +0.5 -- B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 5.02 SZULDA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP +0.7 IV
3 f 1 5.19 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.8 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
4 f 1 4.22 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD +0.1 -- #
4 f 1 4.77 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP +0.3 --
4 f 1 5.00 JANIAK Martyna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
5 f 1 4.54 WANGE Adrianna UKS 12 Kalisz 90 U20 WP +0.5 -- B.D. # 2
5 f 1 4.93 NAPIERAŁA Dorota WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP -0.6 IV
6 f 1 4.65 CHUDAK Izabella MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP +0.6 --
7 f 1 4.64 CHERUBIN Magdalena MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP +0.8 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy BEZ
8 f 1 4.52 MOCEK Marzena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +1.3 --
1 w 5.26 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP +0.8 III B.D. # BEZ 631
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.43 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.3 M
2 9.81 MOCEK Marzena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.4 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.12 SROKA Joanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP III
3 f 1 10.42 FRICZ Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP IV #
2 10.73 ADAMSKA Marta PLKS Gwda Piła # 93 U16 WP IV
3 9.32 STANIEWSKA Anna MKS Jarocin 93 U16 WP V PAWLAK Grzegorz BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.70 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV #
1 f 1 13.04 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
1 f 1 13.68 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP I #
2 f 1 9.00 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 10.82 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
2 f 1 12.52 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
3 f 1 10.52 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III
3 f 1 10.87 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
4 f 1 7.82 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
4 f 1 9.69 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 f 1 10.54 ŁUCZAK Kinga MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP III
5 f 1 8.97 ŁYSIAK Izabela MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
5 f 1 9.36 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 9.15 BRYZA Weronika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
7 f 1 9.14 GLURA Joanna UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP IV
10 f 1 8.14 KLIEMAN Ewa MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
3 w 8.04 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 402
Dysk (0.75) K
1 25.64 KUROWSKA Marcelina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 94 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0530/11 2011 3
2 24.90 SIELYAKH Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz
3 24.39 KUROPKA Karolina LKS OSiR Pleszew # 93 U16 WP V
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 36.68 GÓRNA Ewelina WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
1 f 1 38.60 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II #
2 f 1 34.12 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 f 1 35.65 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 f 1 32.46 KOPERSKA Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III
3 f 1 35.01 ADAM Katarzyna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
4 f 1 31.41 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 f 1 34.76 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP III #
5 f 1 30.89 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 89 U20 WP IV
5 f 1 31.39 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS IV
6 f 1 26.56 STRÓŻYK Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
6 f 1 29.47 ŁYSIAK Izabela MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV
7 f 1 26.41 BRYZA Weronika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
8 f 1 26.25 KLIEMAN Ewa MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
9 f 1 25.22 TOMCZAK Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 41.46 MAJEWSKA Kinga MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
1 f 1 52.40 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP I #
2 f 1 38.48 GÓRSKA Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 37.70 GRUSZECZKA Agata MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
2 50.81 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP I
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 29.66 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -- #
1 f 1 36.26 KRUPIŃSKA Weronika KS Gwardia Piła # 93 U16 WP III
1 f 1 37.25 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U18 LB III
1 f 1 46.88 ŁUCZAK Kinga MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP I
2 f 1 35.06 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 f 1 37.60 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 89 U20 WP III
3 f 1 23.50 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
3 f 1 24.28 KOZŁOWICZ Paulina LKS OSiR Pleszew # 93 U16 WP --
3 f 1 34.93 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U18 LB III
4 f 1 21.72 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 22.32 MICHALSKA Małgorzata MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -- #
4 f 1 29.22 BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP --
5 f 1 29.22 BARANOWSKA Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
8 f 1 22.50 STASIAK Patrycja UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U18 WP --
9 f 1 18.08 BLASZKA Amelia UKS Sportowiec Borowo 92 U18 WP --
2 26.97 SIELYAKH Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz
2 w 26.44 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ 409
7-bój J MŁ K
1 3768 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP III JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 3745 CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP III B.D. # BEZ
3 3562 KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
4 3305 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV #
7-bój K
1 3547 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino # 90 U20 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
Chód 5 km K
2 f 1 26:05.52 KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
3 f 1 26:05.91 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 87 U23 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # Z/2852/11 2019 3
4 f 1 26:08.26 JASIŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II #
5 f 1 26:44.56 REJEWSKA Marta KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP II
6 f 1 29:59.16 PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U18 WP III WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/2373/11 2018 M
100 m M
1 B 11.30 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.3 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 B 11.38 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.3 III
1 s 1 11.78 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 IV
1 s 1 12.72 STASZEWSKI Szymon MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP +0.8 V #
2 s 1 12.17 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -0.1 IV
2 s 1 12.77 RUNOWSKI Jan MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP +0.8 -- #
3 s 1 12.34 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
3 s 1 12.99 WARKOCKI Adam MKS Jarocin 94 U16 WP +0.8 -- DURCZAK Marek
4 s 1 12.41 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
1 s 2 11.77 CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.4 IV #
4 s 2 12.96 MAJCHRZAK Patryk KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP -0.4 --
1 e 1 11.47 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP 0.0 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2020
1 e 1 11.58 KAWA Tomasz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.1 III BIEDERMANN Roman 3
2 e 1 11.68 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP 0.0 III #
2 e 1 11.74 MĄKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP -1.1 III #
3 e 1 11.75 MAJDA Bartosz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP -1.1 III
3 e 1 11.80 FRANKOWSKI Szymon KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP 0.0 IV
4 e 1 11.89 KACZOCHA Marcin KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 77 Sen WP -1.1 -- #
4 e 1 11.99 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP 0.0 IV
5 e 1 11.96 KACZMAREK Jarosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV #
5 e 1 12.57 KUREK Wojciech MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP 0.0 --
6 e 1 12.17 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV #
7 e 1 12.25 LIPOŃSKI Seweryn niest. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 -- SZUDROWICZ Stanisław B.D. # BEZ
8 e 1 12.58 NOWAK Piotr SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM -1.1 --
1 e 2 11.25 KLIMCZYK Grzegorz TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 Sen WP -0.5 II
1 e 2 11.63 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman 2
2 e 2 11.41 KMIEĆ Marcin TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.5 III
2 e 2 11.66 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U18 KP -0.5 III OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
3 e 2 11.43 SKRZYPCZAK Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 84 Sen PM -0.5 III
4 e 2 11.59 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 81 Sen WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/1631/16 2019 2
4 e 2 12.19 NIESOBSKI Jacek LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP -0.5 IV
5 e 2 11.72 MATYLLA Krzysztof niest. Poznań # 81 Sen WP -0.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman 3
5 e 2 12.37 DACH Karol MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP -0.5 --
6 e 2 11.90 CZERNIAK Rafał TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.5 -- B.D. 3
6 e 2 12.54 SNADNY Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 92 U18 WP -0.5 --
1 e 3 11.02 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 II
1 e 3 11.63 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.8 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 e 3 11.34 ODZIMEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP -0.2 III
2 e 3 11.77 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
3 e 3 11.57 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 III #
3 e 3 11.99 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
4 e 3 11.79 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.2 IV
4 e 3 12.10 KAWALA Michał MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
5 e 3 12.15 CHUDZICKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV BIEDERMANN Roman 3
7 e 3 12.35 SZCZUDLAK Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP -0.8 --
1 e 4 11.18 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.8 II #
1 e 4 11.50 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 III
2 e 4 11.62 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III
2 e 4 11.93 OSZMIAN Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.8 IV
3 e 4 11.95 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.8 IV #
3 e 4 12.08 TROJANOWICZ Radosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV B.D.
4 e 4 12.20 PERZ Grzegorz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.1 IV
5 e 4 12.25 FERENS Cezary KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.1 --
5 e 4 12.36 LASKOWSKI Paweł UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -0.8 -- B.D.
6 e 4 12.30 KAWA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.1 -- BIEDERMANN Roman # 4
1 f 1 10.87 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 I
2 f 1 11.04 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 II #
3 f 1 11.26 ODZIMEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP 0.0 II
3 f 1 11.41 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2020
4 f 1 11.43 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III #
4 f 1 11.56 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III BIEDERMANN Roman 2
5 f 1 11.56 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III
5 f 1 11.56 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.3 III #
5 f 1 11.69 KACZMAREK Jarosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III #
6 f 1 11.74 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 III
7 f 1 11.61 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U18 KP -0.3 III OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
7 f 1 11.79 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP 0.0 IV #
5 w 12.83 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.1 -- 497
6 w 13.23 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.1 -- 430
200 m M
1 s 1 22.20 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP 0.0 II #
1 s 1 23.55 CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP +0.3 III #
1 s 1 24.13 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.1 IV #
2 s 1 22.45 TYBURSKI Błażej OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP 0.0 II
2 s 1 24.01 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV
2 s 1 24.25 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.1 IV
3 s 1 23.38 KUĆ Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP 0.0 III
3 s 1 24.28 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP +0.3 IV
3 s 1 24.57 NOWAK Piotr SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM +0.1 --
4 s 1 23.46 KMIEĆ Marcin TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP 0.0 III
4 s 1 24.31 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
5 s 1 24.87 POSPIESZNY Paweł MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP +0.1 --
5 s 1 24.90 MARCINEK Tomasz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 91 U18 WP +0.3 -- PERDON Dariusz BEZ
6 s 1 25.15 SNADNY Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 92 U18 WP +0.3 --
7 s 1 25.73 BADEŃSKI Dawid LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP +0.3 --
1 s 2 21.51 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS 0.0 I #
1 s 2 22.41 MARCINKOWSKI Dawid TS Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.4 II SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # Z/1192/11 2011 1
2 s 2 21.91 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź # 84 Sen LD 0.0 II #
2 s 2 22.42 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 II
2 s 2 22.75 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.9 II
3 s 2 22.15 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 81 Sen WP 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 22.71 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 II #
3 s 2 23.50 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.9 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2020
4 s 2 22.19 KLIMCZYK Grzegorz TS Olimpia Poznań # 85 Sen WP 0.0 II
4 s 2 23.01 WÓJCIK Karol KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.4 III
4 s 2 23.65 FRANKOWSKI Szymon KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.9 IV
5 s 2 22.35 WIERNIK Tomasz RKS Łódź 84 Sen LD 0.0 II
5 s 2 23.20 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 III #
5 s 2 25.53 KUREK Wojciech MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +0.9 --
6 s 2 22.62 SKRZYPCZAK Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 84 Sen PM 0.0 II
7 s 2 22.75 TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP 0.0 II
8 s 2 22.89 BARANIAK Krzysztof LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 87 U23 WP 0.0 III
1 s 3 23.50 KOWALSKI Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP +0.6 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 23.83 GORZELANNY Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.6 IV
3 s 3 23.86 FRANKOWSKI Kajetan LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 90 U20 WP +0.6 IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt
4 s 3 24.03 KĄTEK Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP +0.6 IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 24.24 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP +0.6 IV #
300 m M
1 s 1 39.85 CHUDZIŃSKI Szymon UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP IV
2 s 1 40.44 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
3 s 1 41.50 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U14 WP V B.D. # 3
5 s 1 42.04 MACHOWIAK Jacek MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 93 U16 WP V
6 s 1 50.23 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Patryk MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
1 s 2 40.00 FRAŚ Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 62 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/4670/18 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 40.94 KARLIŃSKI Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP V
4 s 2 41.72 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP V #
400 m M
1 s 1 50.02 WESOŁOWSKI Marcin MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP II GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 3
1 s 1 52.80 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
1 s 1 53.19 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 50.32 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP II
2 s 1 53.76 MALINOWSKI Piotr KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV B.D.
2 s 1 54.25 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ IV
3 s 1 51.37 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III #
3 s 1 53.79 SMOLAREK Marek UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP IV B.D.
3 s 1 55.70 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
4 s 1 53.29 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 1 55.83 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 51.40 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
5 s 1 55.31 SMOLAREK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -- B.D.
6 s 1 53.48 CZWORDON Marcin LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 55.47 KOZAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 90 U20 WP --
7 s 1 53.94 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP IV
1 s 2 51.73 FORSZPANIAK Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
1 s 2 52.28 DRZYMAŁA Dominik PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP III
2 s 2 51.78 JANIAK Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek # 90 U20 WP III
2 s 2 54.13 JĘDROWIAK Patryk OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
3 s 2 52.59 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
3 s 2 55.06 MARCINEK Tomasz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 91 U18 WP -- PERDON Dariusz BEZ
4 s 2 55.07 PAWELSZCZAK Marcin PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP --
5 s 2 56.02 PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- #
1 s 3 48.56 MARCINKOWSKI Dawid TS Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP II SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # Z/1192/11 2011 1
1 s 3 53.92 NAPIERAŁA Wojciech TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 3 49.12 KUBACKI Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 85 Sen WP II
2 s 3 54.76 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
3 s 3 51.67 KĄTEK Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 90 U20 WP III B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 55.16 KRAWCZYK Marcin MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
4 s 3 51.96 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D. 2
4 s 3 56.83 STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard 3
5 s 3 52.72 PRABUCKI Hubert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III #
6 s 3 53.17 FRANKOWSKI Kajetan LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 90 U20 WP IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt
7 s 3 53.80 REICHEL Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła # 89 U20 WP IV B.D. 1
5 w 59.40 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 434
6 w 60.30 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 403
600 m M
1 s 1 1:32.39 SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech MKS Gniezno 93 U16 WP IV GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0942/12 2012 BEZ
2 s 1 1:34.13 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
1 s 2 1:27.75 WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 93 U16 WP II
2 s 2 1:29.11 DOBRAS Daniel KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP III #
3 s 2 1:29.98 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP III #
5 s 2 1:41.90 KULASIŃSKI Bartłomiej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U16 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman BEZ
6 s 2 1:50.66 TALIKADZE Łukasz LKS Sana Kościan # 94 U16 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 2:07.39 KOWALSKI Szymon LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
1 s 1 2:12.04 ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł BEZ
2 s 1 2:10.36 CZAJA Emil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/3938/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 1 2:13.98 LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta BEZ
4 s 1 2:18.37 DABIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP --
6 s 1 2:47.27 URBAN Józef KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP --
1 s 2 1:55.76 MAJEWSKI Michał LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
1 s 2 2:04.24 BŁASZCZYK Damian KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 2 1:56.30 ŻUBROWSKI Damian LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP II B.D. 1
3 s 2 1:57.02 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP III B.D. # 2
3 s 2 2:05.67 NAPIERAŁA Wojciech TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
4 s 2 1:57.53 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III
4 s 2 2:10.28 KRAWCZYK Marcin MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
5 s 2 1:58.87 JAŃCZAK Filip KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP III B.D. Z/3669/19 2019
5 s 2 2:12.12 STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard 3
6 s 2 2:00.10 FORSZPANIAK Artur MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
7 s 2 2:00.92 PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
8 s 2 2:07.25 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
1 s 3 1:53.26 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 U23 ZP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2020 BEZ LDK!
1 s 3 1:56.26 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP II
2 s 3 1:53.31 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 88 U23 WP II #
2 s 3 1:57.08 WESOŁOWSKI Marcin MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP III GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 3
3 s 3 1:54.32 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 U23 KP II WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
3 s 3 1:57.69 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III #
4 s 3 1:55.33 KACZMAREK Jakub TS Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1191/11 2011 3
4 s 3 1:58.11 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/4333/11 2019 2
5 s 3 1:58.43 SZCZOTKA Maciej MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP III KOWALSKI Dariusz 2
5 s 3 2:00.22 KLONOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP III
6 s 3 2:00.77 GOŁASKI Wojciech GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 86 U23 LB III B.D. BEZ
7 s 3 2:06.60 KOWALSKI Bartosz MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. B.D. 4
8 s 3 2:06.74 RUMANOWSKI Robert Start Poznań 86 U23 WP -- B.D.
1000 m M
1 w 2:55.70 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -- 707
2 w 2:58.31 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -- 681
3 w 3:02.65 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -- 639
4 w 3:15.79 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -- 518
5 w 3:26.15 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 431
6 w 3:28.98 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 408
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:54.31 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 2
1 s 1 4:13.04 GIL Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 3:58.38 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II
2 s 1 4:14.26 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV #
3 s 1 4:00.30 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
3 s 1 4:17.72 GOLEC Tobiasz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
4 s 1 4:09.94 CHUDZICKI Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # Z/5260/11 2012 3
4 s 1 4:21.29 BĄKOWSKI Michał UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 91 U18 WP IV
5 s 1 4:14.17 KLONOWSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
5 s 1 4:23.73 KONIECZNY Adam niest. Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- MOTYL Edward Z/0636/11 2011 3
6 s 1 4:15.18 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
7 s 1 4:15.44 KAPELA Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
7 s 1 4:32.01 LUTER Radosław MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -- #
8 s 1 4:17.15 KORDUS Wojciech UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 89 U20 WP IV
8 s 1 4:42.34 SMÓŁKA Przemysław KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP --
9 s 1 4:21.91 CZAJA Emil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/3938/11 2012 BEZ
10 s 1 4:22.79 PRZEBINDA Szymon UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 89 U20 WP -- B.D. # 3
10 s 1 5:00.31 DABIŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP --
11 s 1 4:24.90 PIOTROWSKI Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP --
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:29.23 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II #
1 s 1 9:04.36 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
2 s 1 8:56.15 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D. 2
2 s 1 9:04.90 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
3 s 1 9:00.05 ANDRZEJAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
3 s 1 9:11.71 GIL Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
4 s 1 9:02.32 SZCZEPANIAK Marcin LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP III
4 s 1 9:13.37 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP III #
5 s 1 9:20.24 WUCKI Adrian MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł 3
5 s 1 9:24.30 LEWEK Bartosz LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # 90 U20 WP IV B.D.
6 s 1 9:23.97 ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/4298/11 2016 3
6 s 1 9:28.78 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
7 s 1 9:25.50 GOLEC Tobiasz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
7 s 1 9:44.33 KLONOWSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
8 s 1 9:26.51 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan # 92 U18 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman # Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
8 s 1 10:04.25 JAGŁA Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 90 U20 WP IV
9 s 1 9:26.94 ZARYCZNY Bartosz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. # 4
10 s 1 9:26.96 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof LKS Maraton Turek # 91 U18 WP IV
12 s 1 9:31.08 BYTNIEWSKI Szymon SKS Unia Swarzędz # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0649/11 , 2017 2
13 s 1 9:39.14 WERNER Piotr LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP IV
14 s 1 9:39.82 SZREYMAN Grzegorz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł
15 s 1 9:40.89 WACHOWIAK Adrian UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP IV
16 s 1 9:50.75 PIECUCH Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
17 s 1 10:21.22 KURZYŃSKI Dominik LKS Sana Kościan # 92 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman
11 9:27.21 KRAWCZYK Robert LKS Maraton Turek # 91 U18 WP IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.42 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.4 III
2 s 1 14.70 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
2 s 1 16.49 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -0.4 IV
3 s 1 14.97 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
3 s 1 16.89 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.4 --
4 s 1 15.47 STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 III SZUDROWICZ Stanisław Z/0644/11 2011 2
4 s 1 17.18 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.4 --
5 s 1 15.84 KRAJEWSKI Adrian LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
6 s 1 16.26 KANIEWSKI Leszek LKS OSiR Pleszew # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
7 s 1 16.35 MAĆKOWIAK Adrian MLKS Sokół Lubin # 92 U18 DS +1.3 IV
7 s 1 16.35 MAĆKOWIAK Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP +1.3 IV
8 s 1 16.44 MIREK Jakub MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
5 w 18.55 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.4 -- 473
6 w 20.22 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.4 -- 332
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.48 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.1 I #
1 s 1 16.07 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS +0.2 III #
2 s 1 16.84 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP +0.2 IV
3 s 1 16.20 PERCZAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP +0.1 III #
3 s 1 16.85 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP +0.2 IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 16.23 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 90 U20 WP +0.1 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 60.57 POPŁAWSKI Patryk KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 61.50 MIREK Jakub MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 91 U18 WP --
3 s 1 61.77 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
5 s 1 64.89 DOMINIAK Patryk UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 92 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek # Z/0543/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 2 55.66 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
2 s 2 56.72 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
3 s 2 58.41 STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP III SZUDROWICZ Stanisław Z/0644/11 2011 2
4 s 2 59.13 SOCHACKI Roman AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ IV
5 s 2 60.35 KORCZYK Przemysław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
6 s 2 61.34 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP --
400 m pł M
2 s 1 54.14 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3 s 1 54.85 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB II SASKA Tomasz # Z/1824/11 2012 2
4 s 1 56.31 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 90 U20 WP II #
5 s 1 58.97 BONDALSKI Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP III
6 s 1 59.30 DUDAR Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV B.D. # BEZ
7 s 1 61.36 KOWALSKI Szymon WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP IV
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:10.61 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 s 1 6:13.74 STACHECKI Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 s 1 6:14.29 MARCINIAK Radosław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
4 s 1 6:18.90 ANDRZEJAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
5 s 1 6:20.97 BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 90 U20 DS III
6 s 1 6:22.96 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
7 s 1 6:25.17 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U20 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/5261/11 2012 BEZ
8 s 1 6:28.10 TOCHA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
9 s 1 6:28.95 BAMBROWICZ Miłosz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV DURCZAK Marek 3
10 s 1 6:29.87 BARAN Bartłomiej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 92 U18 DS IV
11 s 1 6:43.20 BIEDRZYŃSKI Marcin PLKS Gwda Piła # 89 U20 WP IV
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.88 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III
1 f 1 2.01 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ II #
1 f 1 2.02 BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 87 U23 WP II
2 f 1 1.76 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
2 f 1 1.85 GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 f 1 1.99 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 1
3 f 1 1.76 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
3 f 1 1.85 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP III
3 f 1 1.96 KACZOCHA Marcin KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 77 Sen WP II #
4 f 1 1.58 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
4 f 1 1.80 TYCZKA Damian MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP IV
4 f 1 1.93 GOŚCINIAK Marcin niest. Poznań # 89 U20 WP III #
4 f 1 1.93 RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP III
5 f 1 1.80 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP IV
5 f 1 1.80 TYCZKA Tomasz MKS Hermes Gryfino # 91 U18 ZP IV
6 f 1 1.93 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 87 U23 WP III CZESZYK Piotr # Z/1590/12 2014 2
7 f 1 1.75 KĘSY Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
8 f 1 1.75 KITTA Rafał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 92 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek # Z/0544/11 2014 2
8 f 1 1.90 BANASZAK Bartosz LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP III
9 f 1 1.70 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
9 f 1 1.80 WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV
10 f 1 1.70 SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
7 1.90 ZYBER Tomasz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP III
5 w 1.55 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 426
6 w 1.49 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 381
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.50 SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I
2 f 1 4.40 HABAJ Mirosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
3 f 1 4.20 ŁOŚ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
4 f 1 3.60 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 3.20 GŁOWACKI Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP IV
W dal M
1 f 1 6.05 WITKOWSKI Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP +0.6 IV
1 f 1 6.26 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
1 f 1 6.72 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP 0.0 III
2 f 1 5.87 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.7 --
2 f 1 6.42 KAWALA Michał MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.1 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
2 f 1 7.07 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP +0.5 II #
3 f 1 5.60 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +2.4 --
3 f 1 5.72 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP +1.0 V SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
3 f 1 6.32 PERZ Grzegorz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +0.4 III
3 f 1 6.94 SZADE Damian niest. Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.1 II
4 f 1 5.68 MALUCHA Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 93 U16 WP +1.6 V
4 f 1 6.84 BANASIAK Rafał WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP -0.6 II
5 f 1 5.32 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP -0.2 --
5 f 1 6.09 GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP 0.0 IV
5 f 1 6.58 CZERNIAK Rafał TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.1 III B.D. 3
6 f 1 5.00 MAJCHRZAK Patryk KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP +0.4 --
6 f 1 5.98 PERCZAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP 0.0 IV #
6 f 1 6.06 NIESOBSKI Jacek LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP -0.5 IV
7 f 1 5.51 KĘSY Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP +0.5 --
9 f 1 5.22 KOLARSKI Filip MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +0.3 -- #
2 6.00 DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła # 94 U16 WP +1.1 IV
4 w 5.41 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.4 -- 463
6 w 4.92 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -0.6 -- 367
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.37 TOMCZAK Cezary OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.2 I
2 f 1 13.15 RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP -0.7 IV
Kula (4) M
3 f 1 10.76 LEMBICZ Paweł MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -- #
4 f 1 9.92 JASKUŁA Michał MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.97 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ --
1 f 1 16.64 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U18 WP II PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
2 f 1 15.31 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP II B.D. 3
3 f 1 10.21 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
3 f 1 13.63 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 10.17 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
4 f 1 13.43 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP IV
5 f 1 9.92 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 f 1 12.16 CYCH Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP -- #
6 f 1 11.60 NOWAK Hubert MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
7 f 1 11.18 ORZECHOWSKI Mirosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
9 f 1 10.56 RUSKOWIAK Filip UKS AS Czempiń # 92 U18 WP --
10 f 1 10.40 ADAMCZAK Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
2 w 10.97 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 544
6 w 9.62 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 463
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.84 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS IV #
1 f 1 15.93 SUFRYD Maciej LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 89 U20 WP II
2 f 1 11.19 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 12.80 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP IV
3 f 1 10.33 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP --
3 f 1 12.76 TOMIAK Przemysław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
4 f 1 12.70 GRZELAK Sławomir WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
5 f 1 9.21 KASPRZAK Marek MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.08 MATUSZAK Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 86 U23 WP I
2 f 1 11.08 PLEWIŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 48.85 WALIGÓRA Łukasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz 3
7 f 1 25.34 LEMBICZ Paweł MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -- #
2 37.48 DROŻDŻ Krzysztof LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # 94 U16 WP IV WIEJA Piotr B.D. # Z/4824/11 2011 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 45.28 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U18 WP II PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
2 f 1 43.75 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III B.D. 3
3 f 1 43.40 DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 41.31 JAKUBCZAK Dawid LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # 91 U18 WP III WIEJA Piotr 2
5 f 1 38.06 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 38.04 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. # 3
7 f 1 37.88 ADAMCZAK Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
8 f 1 34.30 SMERDKA Szymon UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 91 U18 WP --
9 f 1 33.95 SKRZYPNIAK Cyryl MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
10 f 1 33.04 KOŁODZIEJ Marcin UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
11 f 1 32.92 ORZECHOWSKI Mirosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
12 f 1 32.53 PIETRASIAK Damian MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. 3
13 f 1 31.80 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 31.28 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS -- #
1 f 1 39.75 TOMIAK Przemysław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
2 f 1 29.94 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP --
2 f 1 38.98 GRACZ Sebastian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP III #
3 f 1 29.22 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 36.17 GRZELAK Sławomir WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
4 f 1 27.21 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 76.10 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP I
2 f 1 53.15 CYCH Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
3 f 1 52.71 MAREK Adrian MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 53.82 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 49.58 GRACZ Sebastian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP III #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 60.37 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
2 f 1 60.05 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U23 KP I #
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 39.63 BOCIAN Hubert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U16 WP V
2 f 1 37.92 MACHOWIAK Jacek MUKS Szok Bojanowo # 93 U16 WP V
3 f 1 37.37 ORŁOWSKI Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U16 WP V
6 f 1 29.61 PISZCZ Jędrzej UKS Sportowiec Borowo 93 U16 WP --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 47.23 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ IV
1 f 1 54.90 PIETRASIAK Damian MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. 3
2 f 1 39.63 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
2 f 1 50.09 SZTUL Łukasz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP III
3 f 1 37.90 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 f 1 32.84 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
5 f 1 42.42 TYCZKA Damian MKS Hermes Gryfino # 92 U18 ZP --
6 f 1 37.78 NEFERMANN Adam MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP --
3 46.20 IGNAC Marcin LKS OSiR Pleszew # 92 U18 WP IV
4 46.15 DERDZIŃSKI Robert LKS Maraton Turek # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. BEZ
4 w 33.46 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP -- 348
6 w 32.20 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -- 330
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 63.19 DREWNIACKI Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP I
2 f 1 58.47 RATKA Maciej KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP II
3 f 1 51.41 PASZKOWSKI Wojciech WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
6 f 1 43.95 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz MKL Gniezno # 89 U20 WP IV GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 2
8-bój J MŁ M
1 5126 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II
2 4908 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP II
3 4236 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
4 4203 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
5 3553 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP --
6 3177 KOZAK Rafał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
10-bój JUN M
1 6191 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP II B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 5870 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP III
3 5232 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS III #
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 42:54.01 NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP I #
2 s 1 57:12.75 KOWALSKI Artur LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- #
3 s 1 57:48.50 KWITA Zbigniew PZLAM # 59 Masters KP -- DYGACZ Agnieszka # Z/0156/19 2020 BEZ
4 s 1 59:01.09 RUSEK Karol KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
5 s 1 59:10.72 MARCZYK Paweł PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.6454038619995 sekund