Biała Podlaska 31.05.2008
I liga seniorów
100 m K
1 s 1 11.89 MAKARUK Beata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 80 Sen LU 0.0 I
1 s 1 12.64 SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA -2.6 II
2 s 1 12.01 ŻYNEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD 0.0 I #
2 s 1 12.91 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U23 MZ -2.6 III #
3 s 1 12.06 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP 0.0 I #
3 s 1 13.07 CAŁKA Malwina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -2.6 III
4 s 1 12.21 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 II #
4 s 1 13.52 DULNIK Agnieszka KKL Kielce 92 U18 SK -2.6 IV #
5 s 1 12.24 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL 0.0 II #
5 s 1 13.58 BŁASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra KKL Kielce 90 U20 SK -2.6 IV #
6 s 1 12.26 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL 0.0 II #
7 s 1 12.61 KASICA Agnieszka LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 Sen LB 0.0 II
1 s 2 12.35 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -1.8 II B.D. # 1
1 s 2 12.86 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU -1.5 III
2 s 2 12.59 URBANIAK Natalia SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -1.8 II B.D. 3
2 s 2 13.17 MOKROS Anna AZS Łódź 93 U16 LD -1.5 III
3 s 2 12.61 DEREJCZYK Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL -1.8 II MARKOWSKI Jacek # Z/2349/11 2020
4 s 2 12.80 STAŃCZYK Agnieszka LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB -1.8 III #
5 s 2 12.97 KANIECKA Agnieszka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -1.8 III
6 s 2 13.02 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA -1.8 III B.D. BEZ
7 s 2 13.44 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U18 LD -1.8 IV BLAUSZ Henryka Z/2950/11 2019 M
1 s 3 12.83 SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia MKL Szczecin 92 U18 ZP -1.8 III #
2 s 3 12.99 DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU -1.8 III
3 s 3 13.02 ORLON Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -1.8 III #
4 s 3 13.46 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -1.8 IV #
5 s 3 13.81 REJDUKOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB -1.8 --
200 m K
1 s 1 23.58 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -0.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2020 MM
2 s 1 23.87 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ -0.5 M
3 s 1 24.43 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD -0.5 I B.D. M
4 s 1 24.75 WOLSKA Marzena AZS-AWF Katowice 82 Sen SL -0.5 I
5 s 1 24.88 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU -0.5 I
6 s 1 25.02 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS -0.5 II
7 s 1 25.41 PEAS Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ -0.5 II
1 s 2 25.08 PŁOSKONKA Wioleta MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL -1.8 II
2 s 2 25.63 LANDMESSER Mirella SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -1.8 II
3 s 2 25.72 PACHEL Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA -1.8 II B.D.
4 s 2 25.99 GÓRECKA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 90 U20 SK -1.8 II #
5 s 2 26.24 CHAŁAS Magdalena AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD -1.8 II
1 s 3 25.31 LITWINIUK Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ -2.0 II #
2 s 3 25.92 RADZIMIRSKA Marta KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK -2.0 II #
3 s 3 28.50 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U18 LD -2.0 IV #
400 m K
1 s 1 53.21 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
2 s 1 53.48 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ M
3 s 1 57.74 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
4 s 1 58.44 TOMCZYK Agata AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 59.27 ZAPAŁA Emilia KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK III #
1 s 2 60.51 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA III NOWAK Marcin 1
2 s 2 60.54 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III B.D. M
3 s 2 63.44 BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 92 U18 LB IV #
4 s 2 65.26 CZARNECKA Patrycja LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB --
1 s 3 59.56 SUDER Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA III #
3 s 3 61.30 JÓŹWIK Maja KKL Kielce 91 U18 SK III
4 s 3 61.64 GŁUSZEK Paulina KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III B.D. # 2
5 s 3 62.06 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 92 U18 LU IV MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
6 s 3 63.94 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV B.D. # BEZ
800 m K
1 s 1 2:04.20 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamość # 73 Masters LU I #
1 s 1 2:11.25 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ II #
2 s 1 2:04.99 KUŚ Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 84 Sen SL I
2 s 1 2:11.71 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD II #
3 s 1 2:08.16 UDAŁOW Dorota AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ I
3 s 1 2:12.26 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 90 U20 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
4 s 1 2:10.49 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/0090/11 2020 M
4 s 1 2:16.71 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 2:13.09 CZERNIAK Iwona KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II KUCHARSKI Marek 3
5 s 1 2:21.99 KRUPSKA Edyta MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # 90 U20 LU III B.D.
6 s 1 2:19.43 KOSTKA Kornelia RKS Łódź # 92 U18 LD III #
7 s 1 2:19.85 PLĄDER Marzena WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA III
8 s 1 2:20.95 MORTKA Dorota KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK III
1000 m K
1 + 2:48.32 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:10.70 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA M
2 s 1 4:35.45 TEKIEŃ Joanna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 87 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 4:41.86 WŁODAREK Paulina MKL Szczecin 87 U23 ZP II #
4 s 1 4:53.66 FILIPIUK Weronika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU III
5 s 1 4:54.52 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III
6 s 1 4:58.91 JEZIOR Maria MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
5000 m K
1 f 1 15:58.68 GRUCA Dorota KS Agros Zamość # 70 Masters LU M
2 f 1 16:32.23 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 Sen SL I
3 f 1 17:19.24 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 82 Sen LU II #
4 f 1 17:50.50 SZTYKIEL Dagna AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U23 SL II #
6 f 1 17:59.50 PRZYBYŁA Beata AZS-AWF Katowice 83 Sen SL II #
7 f 1 18:53.14 WICHA Iwona LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 87 U23 PD III B.D. Z/1806/18 2020 2
8 f 1 19:53.52 ABRAMOWICZ Marta MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU --
5 17:55.26 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU II #
9 20:20.21 WOLF Helena AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ --
100 m pł K
1 s 1 13.06 TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia AZS-AWF Warszawa 76 Sen MZ -0.4 MM
2 s 1 13.79 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 83 Sen MZ -0.4 I #
3 s 1 13.82 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ -0.4 I
4 s 1 13.86 NABIAŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS -0.4 I
5 s 1 14.01 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -0.4 I #
6 s 1 14.23 LIGARSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ -0.4 I
7 s 1 14.33 GRABAREK Monika LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB -0.4 I
1 s 2 14.55 OGŁOSZKA Karolina RKS Łódź 88 U23 LD -1.0 II
2 s 2 14.83 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U23 SL -1.0 II #
3 s 2 14.93 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD -1.0 II #
4 s 2 15.04 JURASIK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS -1.0 II
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 55.61 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 78 Sen PD MM #
2 s 1 56.23 PSKIT Małgorzata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 76 Sen PD MM
3 s 1 58.79 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M #
4 s 1 59.82 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA I
5 s 1 60.58 BLICHARSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U23 MZ I #
6 s 1 63.75 SMYRSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ II
1 s 2 63.21 KONERT Anita AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB II
2 s 2 65.31 ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA II
3 s 2 65.42 PŁOSZAJ Justyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU II
4 s 2 66.24 ZELGA Malwina RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 66.63 PIETRZYK Katarzyna AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD III
6 s 2 70.19 WERNER Marta RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 9:52.14 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2020 MM
2 f 1 10:30.10 DRÓŻDŻ Agata KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK I
3 f 1 10:31.37 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 U23 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2255/11 2020 BEZ
4 f 1 10:37.27 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
5 f 1 10:41.46 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 U23 MA I ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
6 f 1 10:54.63 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK I #
7 f 1 11:02.21 STANEK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 Sen SL I
8 f 1 11:24.38 GIELEC Ewa KKL Kielce 88 U23 SK II
9 f 1 11:44.85 BOJARCZUK Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 89 U20 MZ II B.D. #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.85 GRONAU Karolina MKS Start Lublin # 84 Sen LU M MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/4166/11 2013 3
2 f 1 1.82 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2020 MM
3 f 1 1.78 STANIEC Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
4 f 1 1.78 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA I #
5 f 1 1.78 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
6 f 1 1.74 JUNGOWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
7 f 1 1.70 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD I #
7 f 1 1.70 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD I #
9 f 1 1.65 JACZYNOWSKA Dominika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U23 DS II
10 f 1 1.60 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
Tyczka K
2 f 1 4.20 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 85 Sen LU M #
3 f 1 4.10 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
4 f 1 4.00 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM M #
5 f 1 3.80 RATAJCZAK Justyna MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP M #
6 f 1 3.80 MICHALSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP M #
6 f 1 3.80 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
8 f 1 3.60 WAWAK Marcelina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA I
9 f 1 3.60 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA I #
10 f 1 3.60 RUPALA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ I
11 f 1 3.40 GĘBSKA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ I
12 f 1 3.40 WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP I #
13 f 1 3.20 MOSKAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL II #
1 4.60 PYREK Monika OSOT Szczecin # 80 Sen ZP MM #
W dal K
1 f 1 6.50 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.9 M #
2 f 1 5.89 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD +0.9 I #
3 f 1 5.86 MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP +1.9 I #
4 f 1 5.84 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB +0.9 I #
5 f 1 5.64 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD +0.7 II
6 f 1 5.34 MARKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL +1.1 III
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.75 SADACH Aneta KB Geotermia Uniejów # 75 Sen LD +1.1 M LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # M
2 f 1 13.52 ZAGACKA Liliana LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 77 Sen WP +1.7 M PTAK Krzysztof M
3 f 1 13.08 CHUKWU Sandra MKL Szczecin 87 U23 ZP +2.0 I #
4 f 1 12.58 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +1.2 I
5 f 1 12.33 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +0.8 I #
6 f 1 12.16 KANIECKA Magdalena AZS Łódź 85 Sen LD +1.5 I
7 f 1 12.13 KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA +1.0 I
8 f 1 12.05 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU +1.7 I
9 f 1 12.01 SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna MKL Szczecin 84 Sen ZP +1.2 I
10 f 1 12.00 MADEJ Anna AZS Łódź 90 U20 LD +0.9 I B.D. # BEZ
11 f 1 11.99 GDULSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL +1.6 II #
12 f 1 11.90 KOSZALIŃSKA Agata AZS Łódź 91 U18 LD +0.3 II
13 f 1 11.05 PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.9 III #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.86 ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 68 Masters PD MM
2 f 1 17.33 BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 86 U23 SL MM #
3 f 1 13.05 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
4 f 1 12.81 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
5 f 1 12.49 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA II B.D. # M
6 f 1 11.39 KALISZUK Katarzyna LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III
7 f 1 11.30 OLĘDZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU III
8 f 1 10.99 OWCZAREK Małgorzata RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD III #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.66 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice # 72 Masters DS MM B.D. # Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 f 1 59.36 JARMUŻEK Agnieszka KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU MM
3 f 1 55.44 WYSOCKA Marzena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 69 Masters LU M
4 f 1 50.63 JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I #
5 f 1 49.73 KORALEWSKA Izabela LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 Sen LB I #
6 f 1 48.12 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U23 MZ I #
7 f 1 41.51 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice # 68 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2020 2
8 f 1 38.75 ODROBNA Marta AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # 88 U23 LB II
9 f 1 37.47 SZKLAREK Paulina AZS Łódź 89 U20 LD II #
10 f 1 34.43 WŁOSZCZYK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL III #
11 f 1 33.86 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB III
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 69.33 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ MM #
2 f 1 66.17 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD M
3 f 1 65.76 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
4 f 1 61.15 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2020 MM
5 f 1 58.00 GĘŚLA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 Sen LU I
6 f 1 56.71 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
7 f 1 54.89 STONOGA Dorota AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB I
8 f 1 48.97 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP I
9 f 1 47.66 CYWIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB II
10 f 1 47.35 JELONKIEWICZ Agata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL II #
11 f 1 42.34 ŁASKA Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III B.D. # BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 48.19 BAŁDYGA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
2 f 1 44.94 SIEKIERA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL I B.D. # 2
3 f 1 44.28 FELICIAK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I #
4 f 1 43.05 KACZMAREK Karolina LKS Lubusz Słubice # 80 Sen LB II #
5 f 1 38.56 KUBIŃSKA Marta AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD III
6 f 1 31.90 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD IV #
Chód 5 km K
1 f 1 23:37.41 DYGACZ Agnieszka SPLA Tychy # 85 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/2958/11 2019
2 f 1 23:52.75 YAROKHAU Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/1929/11 2020
3 f 1 24:02.44 KOSZAŁKO Joanna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU I
4 f 1 24:37.10 OLESZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.79 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP -2.1 I #
1 s 1 11.26 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA -2.5 II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
2 s 1 10.79 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -2.1 I #
2 s 1 11.56 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU -2.5 III B.D. # 1
3 s 1 10.80 PLUTA Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -2.1 I #
3 s 1 11.63 HODUN Dawid MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU -2.5 III
4 s 1 10.88 PARUZEL Olaf AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL -2.1 I #
5 s 1 10.89 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD -2.1 I #
5 s 1 12.14 DOMAŃSKI Ernest MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 93 U16 LU -2.5 IV
6 s 1 10.90 ROGOWSKI Przemysław OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -2.1 I
7 s 1 11.10 WITKOWSKI Kamil MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP -2.1 II
1 s 2 10.86 WALCZAK Wiktor MKL Szczecin 82 Sen ZP +0.6 I #
1 s 2 11.08 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź # 85 Sen LD -1.8 II #
2 s 2 10.89 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD +0.6 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 s 2 11.30 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD -1.8 II B.D. # 2
3 s 2 10.93 WOLAK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U23 DS +0.6 II
3 s 2 11.49 OLĘDZKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU -1.8 III
4 s 2 10.94 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 Sen LU +0.6 II #
4 s 2 11.57 BURDZIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ -1.8 III
5 s 2 10.94 JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 85 Sen LB +0.6 II
6 s 2 10.97 ĆWIEK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U23 DS +0.6 II #
7 s 2 11.13 WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD +0.6 II
8 s 2 11.21 WIERNIK Tomasz RKS Łódź 84 Sen LD +0.6 II
1 s 3 10.97 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD -0.7 II
2 s 3 11.20 IGNAŚ Mariusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB -0.7 II
3 s 3 11.21 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB -0.7 II
4 s 3 11.37 MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.7 III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 3 11.45 MYRTA Szymon KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.7 III B.D. # Z/2321/11 2020
6 s 3 11.47 GUT Aleksander WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA -0.7 III B.D. BEZ
7 s 3 11.55 JANKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB -0.7 III
1 s 4 11.05 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU 0.0 II
2 s 4 11.10 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB 0.0 II
3 s 4 11.40 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 90 U20 LD 0.0 III
4 s 4 11.66 LAZAM Hani AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD 0.0 III
200 m M
1 s 1 21.42 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.5 M
2 s 1 21.71 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 U23 LU -0.5 I
3 s 1 21.76 PTAK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 83 Sen WP -0.5 I PTAK Krzysztof 1
4 s 1 21.80 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ -0.5 I B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
5 s 1 22.06 JÓZEFIAK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 86 U23 DS -0.5 II
6 s 1 22.23 CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB -0.5 II
7 s 1 22.24 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP -0.5 II #
1 s 2 22.00 ROKICKI Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard # 83 Sen ZP -0.4 II B.D. # Z/3085/18 2020 BEZ
2 s 2 22.05 ZNYK Stanisław UKS GOK Zduny # 84 Sen LD -0.4 II ZNYK Stanisław # Z/3981/18 2020 BEZ
3 s 2 22.06 MALIŃSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -0.4 II
4 s 2 22.20 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.4 II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
5 s 2 22.20 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/5131/11 2020 3
6 s 2 22.29 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA -0.4 II B.D. # M
7 s 2 22.31 BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD -0.4 II #
1 s 3 22.08 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA -0.8 II B.D. # 1
2 s 3 22.15 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź # 85 Sen LD -0.8 II #
3 s 3 22.38 KREKORA Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU -0.8 II
4 s 3 22.40 KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 91 U18 LD -0.8 II #
5 s 3 22.65 BARTOCHA Bartosz AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD -0.8 II
6 s 3 23.40 WIECZOREK Piotr AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD -0.8 III B.D. # BEZ
7 s 3 23.65 RONEK Damian RKS Łódź 92 U18 LD -0.8 IV
1 s 4 21.97 WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
2 s 4 22.62 OLĘDZKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU 0.0 II
6 s 4 23.30 HODUN Dawid MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU 0.0 III
400 m M
1 s 1 46.18 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD M B.D.
1 s 1 48.11 WROŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U23 MZ I #
2 s 1 46.40 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 83 Sen DS M #
2 s 1 48.21 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/1812/12 2020 2
3 s 1 47.04 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 81 Sen WP M B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 49.69 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA II #
4 s 1 47.07 BARANOWSKI Patryk AZS Łódź 86 U23 LD M
4 s 1 49.94 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU II B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 47.39 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA I
6 s 1 47.56 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL I LISOWSKI Józef # 1
6 s 1 52.47 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
7 s 1 48.48 KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I
7 s 1 52.50 MASIUK Samuel MULKS Terespol 91 U18 LU III
1 s 2 47.60 WASIAK Jarosław AZS Łódź # 84 Sen LD I #
1 s 2 48.76 RUDOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ II #
2 s 2 48.01 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA I #
3 s 2 48.28 POTASIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB I
3 s 2 51.75 WAGA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
4 s 2 48.29 LEWKO Przemysław KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I
4 s 2 51.94 ORZECHOWSKI Dawid MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP III
5 s 2 48.37 WITKOWSKI Bartosz niest. Olsztyn # 85 Sen WN I B.D. B.D.
6 s 2 48.52 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD II #
6 s 2 55.88 CZECH Rafał MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # 93 U16 LU V
7 s 2 49.19 SMOLIŃSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ II #
8 s 2 49.57 ROMAŃSKI Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
1 s 3 47.94 PIOTROWSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ I #
2 s 3 48.91 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU II B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2020 1
3 s 3 48.91 KUBINA Damian KS Agros Zamość # 86 U23 LU II
4 s 3 49.13 KURDELSKI Michał SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 3 49.26 FAERBER Marcin TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 86 U23 SL II #
6 s 3 50.12 MATŁOCH Wojciech MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP II #
1 s 4 49.26 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II
2 s 4 49.69 SASYN Krzysztof KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II
4 s 4 50.64 KUBIK Andrzej MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL III
5 s 4 50.81 POPOWNIAK Patryk RKS Łódź 91 U18 LD III #
6 s 4 51.15 LIDMANN Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U23 KP III
3 s 5 51.58 PUŹNIAK Robert LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB III #
4 s 5 51.80 DOMACHOWSKI Radosław LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III #
800 m M
1 s 1 1:51.09 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
1 s 1 1:54.07 BERNARDELLI Michał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 80 Sen PD II B.D. B.D. Z/2823/11 2019 2
2 s 1 1:51.52 MATUŁA Adam SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 83 Sen KP I DELIŃSKI Henryk # Z/2192/11 2014 2
2 s 1 2:00.99 ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU III
3 s 1 1:51.91 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD II #
4 s 1 1:52.08 BRONIATOWSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA II #
5 s 1 1:52.37 KUBIAK Łukasz KB Geotermia Uniejów # 88 U23 LD II #
6 s 1 1:52.62 PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 Sen MA II #
6 s 1 2:10.93 SOROCZYŃSKI Marcin MULKS Terespol 92 U18 LU --
7 s 1 1:53.48 TRZĄSALSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB II
8 s 1 1:55.68 ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz KKL Kielce 89 U20 SK II #
9 s 1 2:01.77 KAPES Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III #
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:47.62 POPŁAWSKI Radosław WKS Grunwald Poznań # 83 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/2489/11 2017 2
2 s 1 3:47.73 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok # 81 Sen PD I
3 s 1 3:48.56 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław # Z/2641/11 2020 2
4 s 1 3:49.33 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
5 s 1 3:51.55 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań # 85 Sen WP II B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
6 s 1 3:55.58 KUBIEC Dawid KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 87 U23 SK II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1459/11 2019 2
7 s 1 3:56.19 SPANNBAUER Tomasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
8 s 1 3:58.10 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU II B.D. # 3
9 s 1 4:00.33 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL II
10 s 1 4:00.61 STAWSKI Michał RKS Łódź 85 Sen LD II
11 s 1 4:04.41 MAĆKOWIAK Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III
12 s 1 4:13.35 GRZELAK Tomasz RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD IV
5000 m M
1 f 1 14:49.07 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość # 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2020 2
2 f 1 14:54.19 WÓJCIK Rafał SKB Dzik Police # 72 Masters ZP II WÓJCIK Rafał Z/3664/15 2016
3 f 1 14:54.47 DWOJAK Paweł ULKS Lipinki 88 U23 MA II #
5 f 1 15:00.36 BUCZAK Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II
6 f 1 15:00.80 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2967/11 2020 1
7 f 1 15:29.23 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU III
9 f 1 16:09.70 BEDNARSKI Łukasz KKL Kielce 88 U23 SK III #
110 m pł M
1 s 1 13.87 KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 82 Sen KP -0.4 M #
2 s 1 13.97 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 U23 KP -0.4 M B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik # , Z/2199/11 , 2020 M
3 s 1 14.56 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA -0.4 I #
4 s 1 14.61 BODZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA -0.4 I #
5 s 1 14.68 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ -0.4 I #
1 s 2 14.96 RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK 0.0 I #
2 s 2 15.03 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 Sen KP 0.0 II #
3 s 2 15.06 CHALABALA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 Sen DS 0.0 II
4 s 2 15.59 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 II #
5 s 2 16.37 CELMER Damian RKS Łódź 87 U23 LD 0.0 III
400 m pł M
1 s 1 51.09 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA M #
2 s 1 52.35 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
3 s 1 52.45 SIEKIERSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 85 Sen LB I #
4 s 1 52.81 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD I B.D. 1
5 s 1 54.51 SULIMA Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD II
6 s 1 54.62 KUBOŃ Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U23 SL II #
7 s 1 56.58 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U23 LD III #
1 s 2 52.49 PIERÓG Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA I #
2 s 2 53.86 KARP Sławomir RKS Łódź # 82 Sen LD I
3 s 2 54.35 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD I #
4 s 2 55.66 GAJEWSKI Mateusz AZS Łódź 88 U23 LD II B.D. 3
5 s 2 59.26 MISZCZAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA IV
6 s 2 60.95 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD IV
1 s 3 54.58 POGONOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA II #
2 s 3 55.94 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
3 s 3 57.50 KRYSTEK Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD III
4 s 3 59.64 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU IV #
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 9:13.74 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 85 Sen SL II B.D. Z/2342/11 2019 3
2 f 1 9:17.58 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2020 1
3 f 1 9:20.88 KOSIŃSKI Robert MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 87 U23 SL II
4 f 1 9:28.89 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL II #
5 f 1 9:30.35 BAJSZTOK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 U23 LB II #
6 f 1 9:34.59 DZIARMAGA Krzysztof KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK II
7 f 1 10:17.38 SUPRONOWICZ Tomasz LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # 87 U23 PD --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.25 BIENIEK Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 Sen DS M
2 f 1 2.25 WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander WKS Wawel Kraków # 82 Sen MA M
3 f 1 2.16 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2020 MM
4 f 1 2.12 WOLSKI Robert UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 82 Sen LD I B.D. Z/1042/11 2020
5 f 1 2.08 KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał RKS Skra Warszawa # 74 Sen MZ I
6 f 1 2.08 MRÓZ Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD I #
7 f 1 2.04 ZAWIŁA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA II
8 f 1 2.04 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM II MODELSKI Michał # Z/2170/11 2016 M
9 f 1 2.00 JAREK Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ II
9 f 1 2.00 KRÓL Tomasz KKL Kielce 87 U23 SK II B.D. # 1
11 f 1 2.00 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II #
12 f 1 1.95 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB II
12 f 1 1.95 STRYJEWSKI Janusz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU II
14 f 1 1.95 KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł AZS-AWF Gorzów 85 Sen LB II
15 f 1 1.90 GRUDZIECKI Mirosław AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD III
16 f 1 1.85 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III #
17 f 1 1.80 ŚWISTAK Michał RKS Łódź 90 U20 LD IV
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M #
2 f 1 5.30 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP M KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
3 f 1 5.10 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP I BOCHENEK Dominik # Z/2184/11 2020 MM
4 f 1 4.60 HEROK Jarosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA I #
5 f 1 4.60 ZIĘTEK Błażej MKL Szczecin 86 U23 ZP I #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.59 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 92 U18 PD +2.0 III
1 f 1 7.87 LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA +0.6 M #
2 f 1 6.53 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 U23 MA +2.0 III #
2 f 1 7.48 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.1 I #
3 f 1 6.48 MAZUR Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 U23 LU +1.2 III
3 f 1 7.40 MIKITA Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U23 DS +0.7 I #
4 f 1 7.33 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD +0.8 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
5 f 1 6.04 MIODUSZEWSKI Adrian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU +2.0 --
5 f 1 7.27 STRUZIK Radosław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL +0.3 I
6 f 1 7.10 CHLEBOWSKI Paweł KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU +1.0 II
7 f 1 7.05 ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 86 U23 LB -1.0 II
8 f 1 7.00 ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL +0.3 II
9 6.95 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +2.0 II #
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.78 KRUHLIK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 Sen DS 0.0 M #
2 f 1 15.74 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL -0.5 I
3 f 1 15.55 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA +1.5 I #
4 f 1 15.40 JARYMOWICZ Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD +0.8 I
5 f 1 15.32 KUSTRA Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS +0.8 I
6 f 1 15.17 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU +0.8 I ŁUKASIAK Michał ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/3512/11 , 2020
7 f 1 15.15 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 Sen DS -0.7 I #
8 f 1 14.77 KATARZYŃSKI Konrad KKL Kielce 80 Sen SK +0.2 II
10 f 1 14.62 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU -1.5 II
11 f 1 13.99 MAJEWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA -0.8 III
9 14.65 MOSS Jason WKS Wawel Kraków # 79 Sen MA +0.8 II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.73 ŚLIWA Leszek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 79 Sen KP MM
2 f 1 19.59 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec # 85 Sen PK MM #
4 f 1 18.72 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD M
5 f 1 17.76 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD M #
6 f 1 17.65 GOLBA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I #
7 f 1 17.54 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U23 LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
8 f 1 17.33 KRAWCZAK Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U20 MZ I #
9 f 1 16.94 KUTEK Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U23 SL I #
10 f 1 16.92 BUDNIK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I #
11 f 1 16.88 GAWKOWSKI Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U23 MZ I
12 f 1 16.75 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I
13 f 1 16.64 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
14 f 1 16.24 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 Sen SL I #
15 f 1 16.23 GIBES Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 Sen MA I #
16 f 1 15.98 PERŻYŁO Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 61 Masters LB I #
17 f 1 15.31 JANUSZ Wojciech MKL Szczecin 90 U20 ZP I B.D. # 3
18 f 1 15.07 BORKOWSKI Daniel KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK I #
19 f 1 15.01 GRELA Arkadiusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U20 SL I #
20 f 1 14.92 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I B.D. # 1
21 f 1 14.70 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 68 Masters LB I PAWELSKI Grzegorz # 2
22 f 1 13.85 KRZYWOSZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok # 88 U23 PD II B.D. 1
23 f 1 12.83 SKIBICKI Zdzisław AZS-AWF Gorzów 82 Sen LB III
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 61.95 SZUSTER Konrad SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 84 Sen KP M
2 f 1 61.92 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin # 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2020 1
4 f 1 57.29 HODUN Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
5 f 1 55.37 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP I #
6 f 1 55.09 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP I
7 f 1 50.90 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
8 f 1 50.65 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I #
10 f 1 46.70 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 U23 ZP I B.D. # 1
11 f 1 46.10 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I #
12 f 1 45.28 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U18 ZP II #
13 f 1 44.71 KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL II
14 f 1 37.41 STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof LLKS Osowa Sień 87 U23 LB III
9 50.56 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice # 64 Masters LB I STOLARCZYK Marek # Z/3898/18 2020 2
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 71.85 PAŁYSZKO Maciej KKL Kielce 78 Sen SK M
2 f 1 63.68 FAJDEK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2020
3 f 1 63.21 MOSSOŃ Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 U23 DS I
4 f 1 61.16 SZEWCZYK Dominik KKL Kielce 86 U23 SK I #
5 f 1 59.16 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U23 KP I #
6 f 1 58.32 WIERCIOCH Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2025/16 2016 1
7 f 1 57.52 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
8 f 1 55.96 BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU I
9 f 1 53.67 MUZYKA Karol AZS-AWF Gorzów 84 Sen LB II #
10 f 1 53.37 ZIĘBA Rafał KKL Kielce 88 U23 SK II #
11 f 1 51.25 BAŁAMUCKI Adrian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL II
12 f 1 48.17 BODANKA Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U20 SL II #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 72.16 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U20 ZP I B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
2 f 1 70.71 BARAN Łukasz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 81 Sen ZP I
3 f 1 66.99 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD I #
4 f 1 65.95 TOMASZEWSKI Karol AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 85 Sen LB I
5 f 1 59.56 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz KKL Kielce 90 U20 SK II B.D. # 2
6 f 1 58.86 KNAP Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 82 Sen LB II #
7 f 1 51.66 SZKLAREK Sebastian AZS Łódź 87 U23 LD III B.D. # 3
Chód 5 km M
2 f 1 19:41.71 SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
3 f 1 20:22.74 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2020 M
4 f 1 20:40.89 AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2020 MM
5 f 1 21:10.02 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP -- TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2020 MM
6 f 1 21:15.43 WIATER Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU --
7 f 1 21:57.22 BŁOCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL -- #
1 19:16.52 MARKOW Ilja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 72 Masters MA --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.170835018158 sekund