Bia造stok 17.05.2008
Podlaskie mistrzostwa w la
200 m K
1 s 1 25.47 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD -0.1 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 25.80 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD -0.1 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
2 s 1 26.88 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD -0.1 III B.D. # 3
3 s 1 26.45 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU -0.1 III #
400 m K
1 59.93 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
800 m K
1 2:13.00 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U20 PD II #
100 m p J M K
1 15.75 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/3187/11 2013 2
2 16.84 PASZKIEWICZ Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 III
100 m p K
1 16.45 WOJTULEWICZ Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 16.86 浩RNACZUK Aneta KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD 0.0 III
3 17.17 WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
400 m p K K
1 67.10 WOJTULEWICZ Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 69.93 JAROCKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD IV B.D. 4
1500 m prz K
1 5:03.84 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/3346/11 2019 2
2 5:48.02 GNIEDZIEJKO Paulina UKS Technik August闚 # 91 U18 PD IV
3 5:50.12 WODECKA Paulina niest. Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD -- B.D.
Wzwy K
1 1.70 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD I #
2 1.70 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD I #
3 1.68 SOBU Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U18 PD II #
4 1.62 JURCZUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II
W dal K
1 5.90 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS 鏚 # 90 U20 LD 0.0 I #
2 5.13 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. 2
Kula (4) K
1 12.59 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U18 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 11.41 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U20 WP III WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 11.22 KR粌 Edyta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III
4 10.73 CZAJKOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. # 3
5 10.67 SAWICKA Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. 3
6 10.29 KOMOSI垶KA Milena niest. Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD III
Dysk (1) K
1 42.26 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II #
2 41.34 SADOWSKA Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II #
3 38.41 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U18 MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
4 36.92 xPI垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III
5 35.68 CZAJKOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. # 3
6 30.87 KOPE Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV
M這t (4) K
1 67.38 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 Sen PD MM
2 57.68 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U20 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 38.92 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD III #
4 34.81 KΜSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV #
Oszczep (600) K
1 44.69 MOR Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD I #
100 m M
1 10.80 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna # 89 U20 WP 0.0 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
2 10.98 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
3 11.08 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU 0.0 II
4 11.09 WI吉IEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
5 11.18 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 II B.D. # 2
6 11.19 D、ROWA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 II B.D.
7 11.32 BACZEWSKI Krzysztof LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
200 m M
1 22.24 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
2 22.27 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU 0.0 II
3 22.31 WI吉IEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
4 22.38 WILAMOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 II
5 22.51 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 II B.D. # 2
400 m M
1 s 1 48.04 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 # 90 U20 LD I B.D. 2
2 s 1 49.13 OLSZEWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U20 PD II
5 s 1 52.35 KAMI垶KI Artur LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U18 PD III #
1 s 2 52.34 SAWICKI Bogdan KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD III
800 m M
1 1:55.94 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 90 U20 PD II
2 1:59.00 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD III CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
3 1:59.91 R牞ACZ Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD III
4 2:00.67 FIEDORUK ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD III
110 m p J M M
1 14.77 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 II #
2 15.23 JABΜ垶KI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
3 15.77 JUCHNICKI Rafa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
110 m p M (99.1) M
2 15.61 浩RNACZUK Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 II #
400 m p J M M
1 52.71 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD I SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
2 56.56 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
400 m p M
1 55.43 JANUSZCZYK Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II
2 57.75 MOSIEJ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III
3 59.18 浩RNACZUK Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD IV #
4 59.59 P佖A ㄆkasz II LO Bia造stok 89 U20 PD IV
2000 m prz M
4 6:34.63 NOWICKI Wojciech UKS Technik August闚 # 91 U18 PD IV
Wzwy M
1 2.05 MR紌 ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U23 PD II #
2 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. # Z/3142/11 2019 1
W dal M
1 7.07 BANDOCH Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD 0.0 II
2 6.92 BORKOWSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
Tr鎩skok M
1 15.18 JARYMOWICZ Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 Sen PD 0.0 I
3 13.61 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 92 U18 PD 0.0 III
5 13.35 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 89 U20 PD +0.1 III B.D. Z/2665/11 2020
Kula (5) M
1 15.04 HOΣBOWICZ Micha UKS przy LO Sejny # 91 U18 PD II
2 14.04 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
3 13.55 SZEWKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD III
Kula (6) M
1 18.38 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 17.55 KOZΜWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD I
3 15.63 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II #
4 15.47 DOBKO Przemys豉w UKS Technik August闚 # 89 U20 PD II
5 14.10 KRYSZTOPOWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II
6 13.81 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III #
7 13.61 PIASECKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 90 U20 PD III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 45.88 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD II B.D. # BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 55.14 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 45.03 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD --
3 39.13 PIASECKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 90 U20 PD III
M這t (5) M
1 49.35 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV #
2 39.30 KOPA堲O Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD --
M這t (6) M
1 61.47 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 57.22 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
3 48.75 WOJSZKO Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III
4 38.09 SZYDΜWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD IV
5 37.88 ROSZCZYC Tomasz niest. Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD IV B.D. BEZ
6 34.82 ZAWALICH ㄆkasz I LO Bielsk Podlaski 90 U20 PD IV
7 34.67 GRABI垶KI Karol niest. Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD IV
Oszczep (700) M
1 69.69 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD I #
2 58.45 HOΣBOWICZ Micha UKS przy LO Sejny # 91 U18 PD II
3 52.72 RZEPNICKI Rados豉w UKS Technik August闚 # 91 U18 PD III
4 48.73 KUCZY垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV
5 48.62 GODLEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 70.60 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 89 U20 PD I B.D. Z/2665/11 2020
2 64.75 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD I #
3 57.09 NIZI垶KI Krystian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 88 U23 PD II
4 56.85 DOBROGOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II
6 51.18 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
7 50.67 TOKARSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU III B.D. 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3772721290588 sekund