Zielona Góra 03.06.2008
Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubuskiego
100 m K
1 12.31 ROMANOWSKA Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB +1.8 II #
200 m K
1 25.54 SADŁOWSKA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB +1.7 II #
2 26.18 SADŁOWSKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB +1.7 II B.D. # 2
3 26.40 STROKA Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB +1.7 III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.94 SZUSTER Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB +1.1 III B.D. # 3
400 m pł K K
1 64.85 BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB II
2 69.28 GWIZD Marta ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB IV
Tyczka K
1 2.80 FREJLICH Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 87 U23 LB III #
2 2.60 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS IV B.D. # 2
W dal K
1 5.28 KOTOWICZ Karolina MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP +1.7 III
Trójskok K
1 10.29 CZAPLA Ewa ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB +1.1 IV #
Kula (3) K
1 9.97 HOŁOWNIA Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB IV
Młot (4) K
1 29.30 RZĄDKOWSKA Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U18 DS --
100 m M
1 11.17 JANKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB +1.4 II
2 11.56 GUC Dominik LLKS Gubin 93 U16 LB +1.4 III
200 m M
1 22.48 KURDYK Piotr LLKS Gubin 89 U20 LB +0.9 II
400 m M
1 50.35 BARANOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
2 52.72 KWAPICH Piotr LLKS Gubin 92 U18 LB III
800 m M
1 2:00.64 MOJSIEJ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB III
1500 m M
6 4:11.34 OBAŁA Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB III
400 m pł M
1 56.02 SOKALSKI Marcin LLKS Gubin 88 U23 LB II
Tyczka M
1 4.70 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP I #
2 4.20 MROWIEC Gracjan ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB II B.D. # 2
3 4.00 ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB II
4 3.40 KRASOWSKI Mariusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV
6 3.00 BARSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U16 LB V B.D. # BEZ
7 2.80 CERBIŃSKI Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U16 LB V
Trójskok M
1 12.21 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB +0.9 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 14.51 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB III #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 44.73 KUBÓW Krystian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U18 LB III #
2 43.32 KRASOWSKI Mariusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB III
Młot (5) M
1 43.43 BURY Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV
2 40.38 RYBAK Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV #
Młot (6) M
1 35.18 KACZOR Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 90 U20 LB IV #
Oszczep (700) M
1 54.34 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB III #
2 48.51 DANIELISZYN Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB IV #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.86486196517944 sekund