Sopot 15.06.2008
Mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów
100 m K
1 s 1 12.31 SUROWIEC Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM +0.7 II
2 s 1 12.47 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM +0.7 II #
1 s 3 12.78 CIEŚLAK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +2.8 III
2 s 4 12.79 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U18 PM -0.5 III B.D. # BEZ
1 s 5 12.63 URBANIAK Natalia SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP +1.5 II B.D. 3
2 s 5 12.79 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U18 KP +1.5 III MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # 2
1 f 12.61 KUBACZYK Kamila MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM +1.2 II
2 f 12.65 CIEŚLAK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.2 II
3 f 12.68 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U18 PM +1.2 II B.D. # BEZ
4 f 12.74 CHOCIEJ Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.2 II
200 m K
1 s 1 25.85 WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP +0.5 II
2 s 1 26.03 PIĘTKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM +0.5 II
3 s 1 26.48 LANDMESSER Mirella SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP +0.5 III
4 s 1 26.70 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +0.5 III #
1 s 2 26.11 KAMIŃSKA Patrycja MTS Junior Sopot # 89 U20 PM +0.6 II #
2 s 2 26.90 BORUTA Joanna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +0.6 III B.D.
3 s 2 27.24 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 94 U16 PM +0.6 III #
400 m K
1 60.73 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
800 m K
1 2:18.54 JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP III B.D. # BEZ
3 2:28.50 ZNAROWSKA Dorota KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 93 U16 PM IV
1500 m K
1 4:35.16 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN II #
2 4:38.48 ŻELEŹNIK Marlena KL Lechia Gdańsk # 89 U20 PM II #
3 4:45.87 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 90 U20 WN III WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2019 MM
4 4:48.73 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN III #
6 4:53.88 TAS Adrianna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 94 U16 PM III #
7 4:54.61 CICHOSZ Monika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM III
8 4:55.01 IWAŃSKA Monika MOS Zatoka Braniewo # 91 U18 WN III GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar # 3
3000 m K
2 11:10.59 SAWOSTIANIK Anna MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN IV
100 m pł J MŁ K
2 14.07 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM +0.8 I #
3 14.15 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 I #
4 14.66 STELMACH Patrycja SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 II #
5 15.27 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM +0.8 II #
6 15.41 MURAWSKA Marta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 II #
7 15.84 KUJAWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 III
8 16.02 ZADURSKA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM +0.8 III #
100 m pł K
1 14.00 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM +0.8 I
1 15.13 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM +2.5 II #
2 15.31 MARCINIAK Patrycja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM +2.5 II #
400 m pł K K
1 59.74 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 63.20 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 U23 KP II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # Z/2411/11 2018 2
3 67.23 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 GÓRSKA Iwona AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 89 U20 PM I #
3 1.60 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 94 U16 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
Tyczka K
1 4.10 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
2 3.40 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM I #
3 3.40 PISKORZ Justyna SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM I
4 3.20 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II #
W dal K
4 5.15 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM -1.0 III
9 4.85 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U16 PM -0.7 IV
10 4.81 PIOTROWSKA Marika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM -0.2 IV
Trójskok K
1 11.30 KAMIŃSKA Patrycja MTS Junior Sopot # 89 U20 PM 0.0 III #
Kula (4) K
1 14.56 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP I
2 13.72 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
3 12.28 LABUDDA Emilia KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # 90 U20 PM II B.D. 3
4 11.81 GODLEWSKA Hanna SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM II
5 11.51 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk # 92 U18 PM III #
6 11.38 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM III
7 10.45 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U18 PM III B.D. # 3
8 10.34 BISKUP Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN III
Dysk (0.75) K
9 29.18 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U16 PM IV #
Dysk (1) K
1 46.26 KOT Oksana SKLA Sopot 87 U23 PM I #
2 41.02 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM II
3 39.81 DROZD Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 88 U23 PM II
4 36.20 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP III
5 34.37 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U18 PM III B.D. # 3
6 33.58 KOWALCZUK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
7 33.34 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
8 32.97 WAŁĘSA Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
Młot (4) K
1 49.96 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP I #
2 42.12 GODLEWSKA Hanna SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM III
3 33.97 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM IV B.D.
Oszczep (600) K
1 49.06 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 U23 PM I #
2 43.25 KOKOSZA Irmina RLTL ZTE Radom 89 U20 MZ II
3 42.02 MALINOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
4 39.81 KAMIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM II
5 39.40 KOWALSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U23 KP III B.D. 1
6 35.55 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III B.D. 2
Chód 5 km K
1 25:29.73 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U20 PM II B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
3 27:37.86 ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka KL Lechia Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław BEZ
4 28:14.89 STASIEWICZ Marta KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM III B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # , Z/2629/11 , 2014 BEZ
5 28:59.45 ROKITA Sandra KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM III #
6 30:04.82 IDZIKOWSKA Natalia KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/4788/11 2014 BEZ
7 30:18.70 KOMIAŻYK Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/4791/11 2014 BEZ
8 31:16.31 GARDOCKA Marta KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/4916/11 2011 BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 11.00 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +2.4 II B.D. # 3
2 s 1 11.32 TWARDOWSKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +2.4 III
3 s 1 11.35 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +2.4 III #
1 s 3 11.31 DĄBROWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.5 III
2 s 4 11.45 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM -0.5 III #
1 s 5 11.00 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM +1.0 II #
2 s 5 11.08 MALIŃSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP +1.0 II
3 s 5 11.22 DOLECKI Grzegorz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 89 U20 KP +1.0 II B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 s 6 11.07 JAWORSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM +2.2 II #
1 s 7 11.18 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 II B.D. 3
1 s 8 11.32 PAŁUBICKI Łukasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U18 PM +1.5 III
2 s 8 11.50 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.5 III #
1 f 10.84 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +1.7 I B.D. # 3
1 f 11.21 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP +0.8 II B.D. 3
2 f 11.23 PAŁUBICKI Łukasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U18 PM +0.8 II
3 f 11.26 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.8 II #
4 f 11.34 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +0.8 III #
5 f 11.37 TWARDOWSKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +0.8 III
6 f 11.41 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +0.8 III #
7 f 11.44 DĄBROWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +0.8 III
200 m M
1 s 1 21.93 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +1.2 II B.D. # 3
2 s 1 21.96 MALIŃSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP +1.2 II
3 s 1 22.57 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM +1.2 II #
4 s 1 22.60 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +1.2 II #
5 s 1 22.64 MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP +1.2 II
1 s 2 22.98 JAWORSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM +0.7 III #
2 s 2 23.09 PAKULSKI Michał SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 III #
400 m M
8 s 3 56.27 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 94 U16 PM V #
1 48.52 SKRZYPCZAK Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 84 Sen PM II
3 51.19 WIERZBOWSKI Michał MKL Toruń 92 U18 KP III
4 51.71 KOWALSKI Łukasz LKS Lubawa 92 U18 WN III
800 m M
1 1:57.71 SŁODOWNIK Fabian MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN III #
2 1:58.12 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U18 PM III
3 1:58.18 RUTKOWSKI Tomasz KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U18 PM III
4 1:58.52 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
6 2:00.76 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM III #
7 2:00.82 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
1500 m M
1 3:57.74 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek # Z/5137/15 2018 M
4 4:00.58 CYMANN Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
5 4:07.00 KOWIESKI Mirosław MLKS Ostróda 92 U18 WN III #
3000 m M
2 8:50.68 DĘBOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zantyr Sztum # 89 U20 PM III
4 8:59.15 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4213/11 2017 2
5 9:04.69 GÓRSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III #
7 9:10.04 KNIACHNICKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM III
5000 m M
1 15:57.36 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM III #
3 16:46.90 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U20 PM IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 15.16 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +1.2 III #
2 15.30 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U18 PM +1.2 III #
3 15.96 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS +1.2 IV #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.81 GRZELAK Piotr KL Lechia Gdańsk # 89 U20 PM +0.5 II #
2 15.11 CELEP Paweł MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP +0.5 II B.D. BEZ
3 15.14 OSIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +0.5 II
4 16.17 KAŁA Tomasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP +0.5 III #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 57.96 WESOŁOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM III #
2 58.27 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS III #
3 58.35 GORZKA Mateusz KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 91 U18 WN III
4 60.21 ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP IV
400 m pł M
1 54.35 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM I #
2 54.37 PESEL Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I B.D.
3 55.29 CELEP Paweł MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP II B.D. BEZ
4 56.32 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM II B.D. # 2
2000 m prz M
1 5:44.53 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 83 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/0536/12 2016 3
2 6:17.45 JANKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB III
3 6:19.29 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM III #
4 6:19.45 ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM III
5 6:33.35 ZAKRZEWSKI Kamil MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U18 WN IV
Wzwyż M
1 2.18 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U23 KP I #
2 1.96 FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz KS Jeziorak Iława # 91 U18 WN II #
3 1.92 DYGAS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 89 U20 PM III #
6 1.88 GABRYEL Dorian RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/4662/11 2014 2
7 1.88 RUDNICKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA III
8 1.88 GADALIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
11 1.70 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U16 PM V #
Tyczka M
1 4.60 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP I #
2 3.80 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
3 3.80 WENTA Arkadiusz KL Gdynia 90 U20 PM III #
5 3.40 KARGOL Maciej KL Gdynia 94 U16 PM IV
6 3.20 PLICHTA Tomasz KL Gdynia 92 U18 PM IV #
7 3.20 STĘPNICKI Adam KL Gdynia 94 U16 PM IV
W dal M
1 6.58 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +0.4 III #
Trójskok M
1 14.43 WRZESZCZ Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP 0.0 II #
2 14.04 MACHAJ Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 88 U23 KP 0.0 III #
3 13.93 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP 0.0 III KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel # Z/3122/11 2020 1
Kula (5) M
1 15.02 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U18 PM II #
2 13.81 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Kula (6) M
1 14.88 BALUKIEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg # 90 U20 WN II #
2 14.22 KĄKOL Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM II
3 14.18 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.42 GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM I
2 17.41 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
3 17.21 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
4 16.73 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM I
5 14.52 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 U23 PM I
Dysk (1.5) M
1 50.02 RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
2 41.56 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 40.86 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
4 39.45 KOENIG Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 55.98 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 43.14 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM III #
3 41.40 GRUBA Mateusz GKS Luzino 90 U20 PM III
4 40.81 KĄKOL Filip GKS Luzino 89 U20 PM III #
5 40.41 LISEWSKI Łukasz MKS Sambor Tczew # 89 U20 PM III #
Dysk (2) M
1 50.93 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 42.74 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 U23 PM II KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa # Z/4234/11 2016
Młot (5) M
1 63.92 DREGER Maciej BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP II #
Młot (6) M
1 64.20 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM I #
2 51.80 STERNICKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM II RÓŻYCKI Ryszard
Oszczep (700) M
1 62.47 GÓRAK Maciej SKLA Sopot # 92 U18 PM II #
2 52.82 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
3 52.62 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Oszczep (800) M
1 72.71 ROGIŃSKI Tomasz SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM I
2 70.81 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U20 ZP I B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
3 68.60 SZEWCZYK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM I
4 63.50 CZAJKOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6526818275452 sekund