Częstochowa 21.06.2008
Mityng kwalifikacyjny do OOM i MPJ
100 m K
1 s 1 11.74 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona O¦ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +1.3 M #
2 s 1 12.04 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA +1.3 I #
3 s 1 12.08 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL +1.3 I #
4 s 1 12.25 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II B.D. # 1
5 s 1 12.43 TWOREK Eliza KS Żeglina Sieradz # 90 U20 LD +1.3 II
1 s 2 12.58 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL -0.6 II
1 s 3 12.30 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS -0.6 II #
2 s 3 12.49 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA -0.6 II
1 s 7 12.57 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.5 II NOWAK Marcin 1
1 f 11.68 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona O¦ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +1.3 M #
2 f 11.94 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA +1.3 I #
3 f 12.04 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL +1.3 I #
4 f 12.32 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA +1.3 II
5 f 12.33 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II B.D. # 1
6 f 12.43 TWOREK Eliza KS Żeglina Sieradz # 90 U20 LD +1.3 II
7 f 12.44 MISIAK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów # 97 U12 SL +1.3 II
8 f 12.57 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA +1.3 II NOWAK Marcin 1
200 m K
1 s 1 24.20 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona O¦ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +1.9 I #
2 s 1 24.49 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA +1.9 I #
3 s 1 25.09 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA +1.9 II
4 s 1 25.10 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +1.9 II #
5 s 1 25.69 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL +1.9 II
1 s 2 25.58 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U20 MA +1.2 II NOWAK Marcin 1
2 s 2 25.75 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL +1.2 II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
3 s 2 26.19 BARANIK Angelika MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 92 U18 SL +1.2 II #
4 s 2 26.72 STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra BKL Bełchatów 90 U20 LD +1.2 III
5 s 2 27.00 GMYZ Gabriela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 93 U16 SL +1.2 III LAMCH Czesław Z/1862/11 2012 3
400 m K
1 s 1 53.99 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ M
2 s 1 56.02 FICK Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów # 86 U23 SL I
3 s 1 56.30 KU¦ Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 84 Sen SL I
4 s 1 56.91 TRAWIŃSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
5 s 1 57.77 KU¦NIAR Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 Sen DS II
1 s 2 56.78 KURBEL Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz # 87 U23 LD II
2 s 2 57.77 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
3 s 2 59.43 MATUSZEWSKA Roksana MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U20 SL III #
4 s 2 60.28 CZICHY Agnieszka UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U18 SL III
1 s 3 59.34 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 ŁódĽ # 93 U16 LD III #
2 s 3 60.19 MADEJCZYK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL III #
3 s 3 63.87 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U16 MA IV
800 m K
1 2:11.14 DEPTUŁA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL II
2 2:13.39 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA II B.D. # 3
2 2:22.17 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U16 SL III B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
3 2:13.51 SUDER Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA II #
4 2:14.68 NABIELEC Magdalena niest. Kraków # 91 U18 MA II B.D. B.D. #
5 2:15.97 PSKIT Agata RKS ŁódĽ # 91 U18 LD II
6 2:16.38 SZCZERBAK Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL II B.D. #
7 2:16.64 OBRAŁ Jadwiga WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA II B.D.
8 2:16.77 KUCŁO Marta GKS Piast Gliwice # 92 U18 SL II
10 2:17.43 ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 92 U18 SL II #
11 2:20.89 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U18 SL III MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/2441/11 2019 1
1500 m K
3 4:48.31 OWCZAREK Joanna UKS Polfin O¶więcim # 90 U20 MA III B.D. 4
4 4:50.49 SZWARNÓG Jolanta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA III #
5 5:00.20 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U18 SL IV #
7 5:06.92 ZIELOSKO Klaudia KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice # 93 U16 SL IV
8 5:12.39 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz # 93 U16 LD V FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
9 5:14.01 LICHACZ Sonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 93 U16 SL V
3000 m K
1 10:17.96 KULA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL II
2 10:40.06 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U18 SL III B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
3 10:44.98 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP III
4 10:51.01 BARKA Martyna TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL III B.D. 3
5 10:51.42 PIETROCZUK Sylwia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # 91 U18 OP III B.D. MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz # , Z/1503/18 , 2018 BEZ
6 10:51.45 CHŁOSTA Justyna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 87 U23 MA III B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 10:53.35 LUBSZCZYK Izabela UKS Czwórka Żory # 91 U18 SL III #
8 10:54.66 KAMIŃSKA Agata MKS-MOSM Bytom 91 U18 SL III
9 10:55.83 CHROBAK Patrycja UKS Diament Jastrzębie # 92 U18 SL III
10 11:21.2 KI¦LUK Elżbieta UKS Czwórka Żory # 92 U18 SL I
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.49 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP -0.8 I B.D. # Z/3660/11 2020 M
2 15.06 TARKA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.8 II
3 15.38 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole # 92 U18 OP -0.8 II #
4 16.88 PROFIC Monika SKS Kusy Kraków # 92 U18 MA -0.8 III
100 m pł K
1 13.91 FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 Sen MA +2.0 I
2 14.63 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U23 SL +2.0 II #
3 14.68 KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ +2.0 II
4 16.15 PASIERBEK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA +2.0 III
400 m pł K K
1 s 2 65.59 GIELATA Marlena AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL II #
2 s 2 66.05 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U18 OP III #
3 s 2 66.22 SZEWCZYK Klaudia MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U20 SL III
1 58.62 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS M
2 62.28 SMYRSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ I
3 64.70 ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U23 MA II
4 65.41 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2020 M
5 66.45 LEMPART Anna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
2000 m prz K
1 7:01.26 SOJDA Mariola CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 82 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław # Z/0524/14 2017 3
2 7:39.65 PRZEPIÓRA Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL III
3 7:55.59 KRYSTA Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL III
Wzwyż K
1 1.80 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA I #
2 1.75 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
3 1.70 STANIEC Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA I
4 1.70 WYZGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA I
5 1.70 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I
6 1.60 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
8 1.60 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III B.D. # Z/3660/11 2020 M
9 1.60 LECHOWICZ Hanna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL III
W dal K
1 5.45 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U20 SL +1.0 II B.D. # 3
2 5.40 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.3 II
5 5.23 MARKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL 0.0 III
7 5.22 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA +0.4 III #
8 5.15 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 III #
Kula (4) K
1 12.40 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U18 SL II #
2 12.03 KOCIMA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL II #
3 10.58 DZIAMSKA Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U20 SL III
Dysk (1) K
1 40.00 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U18 SL II #
2 37.70 MECH Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U20 SL II
3 37.65 LYTEK Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA II #
4 34.79 STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U20 SL III
Oszczep (600) K
1 32.51 DURAJ Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA IV
100 m M
1 s 1 10.80 ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA 0.0 I
2 s 1 10.91 ZIENTAL Mateusz NKS Namysłów # 90 U20 OP 0.0 II POKORA Tomasz # 1
3 s 1 11.01 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA 0.0 II B.D. # M
4 s 1 11.09 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 II #
1 s 2 11.09 KOTUŁA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL -0.9 II #
2 s 2 11.11 PIKSA Denis RMKS Rybnik 91 U18 SL -0.9 II #
1 s 3 11.03 ŁAWRESZUK Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL -0.7 II
2 s 3 11.21 FIAŁA Adam MKS-MOSM Bytom 91 U18 SL -0.7 II #
1 s 4 11.33 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL -1.0 III #
1 f 10.94 ZIENTAL Mateusz NKS Namysłów # 90 U20 OP +0.5 II POKORA Tomasz # 1
2 f 10.94 PIKSA Denis RMKS Rybnik 91 U18 SL +0.5 II #
3 f 10.95 ŁAWRESZUK Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL +0.5 II
4 f 10.95 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.5 II B.D. # M
5 f 11.00 KOTUŁA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL +0.5 II #
6 f 11.06 FIAŁA Adam MKS-MOSM Bytom 91 U18 SL +0.5 II #
7 f 11.16 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.5 II #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.44 TOTO¦ Filip niest. Katowice # 89 U20 SL +1.6 M B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 22.08 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB +1.6 II
3 s 1 22.24 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA +1.6 II KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
3 s 2 22.93 OSZEK Paweł LKS Pszczyna 91 U18 SL +1.5 III #
5 s 3 24.72 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL +1.3 V RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2020 1
1 s 4 22.45 SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP +1.2 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 4 22.76 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL +1.2 II #
5 s 4 25.00 SYKULSKI Patryk MMKS D±browa Górnicza 93 U16 SL +1.2 V
1 s 5 24.51 DZIERŻAWSKI Konrad TKKF Czarni Katowice # 94 U16 SL 0.0 V
2 s 5 25.97 NOWAK Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 93 U16 SL +1.2 --
400 m M
1 s 1 47.60 ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA I
2 s 1 49.10 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
3 s 1 49.22 ROMAŃSKI Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
5 s 1 50.50 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL II #
1 s 2 50.13 HURMAN Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP II
3 s 3 52.65 MAŁGOWSKI Sebastian GKS Piast Gliwice # 91 U18 SL III
3 s 4 54.46 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. 2
5 s 4 56.24 WOJTAL Tomasz GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
1 s 5 56.63 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
800 m M
1 1:51.22 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 86 U23 LD I #
2 1:57.16 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL III CZECH Klaus # Z/0985/11 2012 3
5 2:00.80 NAWROT Adam MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U18 SL III #
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:47.87 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
2 s 1 3:52.16 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz # 86 U23 MA II #
3 s 1 3:52.97 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 75 Sen SL II NOWAK Monika # Z/1856/11 2020 2
4 s 1 3:53.05 KACZMAREK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
5 s 1 3:54.00 SZEWCZYK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U23 SL II B.D. 2
6 s 1 3:54.75 GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS II B.D. # Z/1684/11 2020 M
7 s 1 3:55.32 DWOJAK Paweł ULKS Lipinki 88 U23 MA II #
10 s 1 4:01.61 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL II
13 s 1 4:07.59 CZERNEK Wojciech AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL III B.D. # 2
4 s 2 4:08.50 r KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD -- ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
5 s 2 4:12.10 r MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U18 SL -- GAJEWSKI Wojciech # Z/2446/11 2015 2
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 14.62 GADŻAŁA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U18 OP +0.8 II JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3650/11 2020
4 15.44 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP +0.8 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
5 15.63 SOJKA Grzegorz UKS-MOS Opole 91 U18 OP +0.8 III #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.56 TARNOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.8 II #
3 15.24 NĘDZKA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA +0.8 II
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 3 55.51 ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U18 SL II
2 s 3 56.36 MUCHA Arkadiusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U18 SL III #
3 s 3 57.90 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III #
4 s 3 58.14 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III B.D. # M
5 s 3 59.51 GADŻAŁA Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U18 OP IV JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3650/11 2020
400 m pł M
1 s 1 55.51 BRZOZA Mateusz GKS Piast Gliwice # 89 U20 SL II RAMUS Józef # Z/4954/11 2015 2
2 s 1 56.31 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 84 Sen OP II
3 s 1 56.77 SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III
1 s 2 51.31 OSTROWSKI Rafał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 85 Sen MA M #
2 s 2 53.93 KUBOŃ Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U23 SL I #
3 s 2 55.55 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP II #
4 s 2 56.61 SOBOL Maciej CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL III
5 s 2 57.40 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U23 SL III
2000 m prz M
1 5:52.20 WOCH Daniel CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U23 SL -- B.D. # 2
2 6:01.52 GRAJCAR Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/1879/11 2020 3
3 6:05.49 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL II #
4 6:10.57 CEDRO Miłosz WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA -- B.D. #
5 6:22.43 KUBARA Mateusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL III
6 6:25.63 TOMZA Cyprian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL III LAMCH Czesław B.D. # Z/1844/11 2016 BEZ
7 6:28.08 SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 90 U20 OP IV
8 6:29.54 JANIAK Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 92 U18 SL IV
9 6:30.11 STAJNIAK Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP IV #
11 6:39.72 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U18 OP IV B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # , Z/3321/11 , 2020
Wzwyż M
1 2.10 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I
2 2.10 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 87 U23 OP I #
3 2.10 ZAWIŁA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA I
4 2.05 LABUT Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U23 MA II
5 2.05 STACHOWICZ Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP II #
6 1.90 KONIECZNY Konrad KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U18 SL III #
W dal M
1 7.30 POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA +1.2 I
2 7.04 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U20 SL +2.0 II B.D. Z/2974/11 2020
5 6.76 KOPROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA +2.8 III B.D. 3
6 6.30 CZOLIJ Łukasz RMKS Rybnik 92 U18 SL +3.8 III
Kula (5) M
1 17.98 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
2 16.46 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
Kula (6) M
1 14.74 HORODYŃSKI Bartosz MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U20 SL II
Kula (7.26) M
1 16.62 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA I
2 15.86 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 Sen SL I #
3 15.07 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA I #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 49.01 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
2 41.99 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL III KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
3 40.00 CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 54.44 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I #
2 43.91 HORODYŃSKI Bartosz MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U20 SL III
Dysk (2) M
1 48.80 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP I #
2 46.09 ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 88 U23 OP I #
3 46.08 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA I #
Oszczep (700) M
1 49.96 PARLICKI Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL IV
2 49.69 SIWIEC Adam LUKS Zabrzeg 91 U18 SL IV
3 48.04 ŁUKA Wojciech MMKS D±browa Górnicza 91 U18 SL IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.3940649032593 sekund