Bia造stok 07.06.2008
Otwarte mistrzostwa wojew鏚ztwa
100 m K
2 e 1 12.63 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU 0.0 II #
2 e 2 12.84 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U16 MA -1.4 III B.D. # 1
1 e 3 12.20 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD +0.3 II #
1 12.13 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD -0.3 I #
2 12.62 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU -0.3 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.78 MΧNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU -1.5 II #
2 s 1 26.83 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD -1.5 III B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 27.26 DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD -0.3 III #
2 s 2 27.51 CHMURA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD -0.3 IV
400 m K
1 57.11 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. # 3
3000 m K
1 9:58.14 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2019 MM
100 m p K
1 16.40 WOJTULEWICZ Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
Wzwy K
1 1.80 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS 鏚 # 90 U20 LD I #
2 1.74 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD I #
3 1.68 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II #
4 1.65 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II #
6 1.50 PIEKARSKA Monika KS Jeziorak I豉wa # 92 U18 WN IV
W dal K
1 5.39 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U16 MA +9.9 III B.D. # 1
2 5.24 STASZKIEWICZ Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 93 U16 PD +9.9 III
3 5.12 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 93 U16 PD +9.9 III #
Kula (4) K
1 11.98 KR粌 Edyta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II
Dysk (1) K
1 37.85 SADOWSKA Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II #
2 35.02 xPI垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD III
3 34.06 CZAJKOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. # 3
4 30.28 KOPE Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV
M這t (4) K
1 63.38 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 Sen PD M
2 61.42 MILKOWSKA Weronika RKS Skra Warszawa # 86 U23 MZ M #
3 61.22 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U20 WP M WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.94 SOW粌 Joanna UKS Technik August闚 # 88 U23 PD III B.D. B.D.
2 37.34 BOROWSKA Agnieszka UKS przy LO Sejny # 90 U20 PD III
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 24:10.49 KOSZAΘO Joanna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU I
2 25:53.91 KARA Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ II #
3 31:19.75 GRUBEK Zuzanna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ IV
4 32:26.22 POGORZELSKA Krystyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV #
5 33:04.54 CAΣN Angelika MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV #
100 m M
1 e 1 10.83 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU -2.5 I
2 e 3 11.12 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 # 90 U20 LD -0.2 II B.D. 2
1 10.90 PRYSTROM Jakub UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD +1.2 I B.D. 3
2 10.97 LEWKO Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD +1.2 II
3 11.12 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 # 90 U20 LD +1.2 II B.D. 2
200 m M
1 s 1 21.79 LEWKO Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD -2.4 I
2 s 1 21.81 ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU -2.4 I
3 s 1 21.89 PRYSTROM Jakub UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD -2.4 I B.D. 3
4 s 1 21.89 WILAMOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD -2.4 I
1 s 3 25.73 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD +0.4 --
400 m M
1 54.82 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 93 U16 PD V #
800 m M
1 1:54.90 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 90 U20 PD II
2 1:55.58 SAMEΘO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. BEZ
4 1:56.96 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD II CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
5 1:58.94 KOWALEWSKI Dastin MLKS Czarni Olecko # 92 U18 WN III #
110 m p M
1 15.38 TOMASZEWSKI Adrian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD +0.4 II
400 m p J M M
1 61.53 WITKOWSKI Piotr MLKS Czarni Olecko # 92 U18 WN -- #
400 m p M
1 60.01 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U20 LU IV #
2 53.73 SULIMA Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD I
2000 m prz M
1 6:08.07 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. # BEZ
2 6:25.62 KRUKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD III
Tyczka M
1 3.20 BRUZGO Kevin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD IV
Kula (6) M
1 15.98 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II #
2 15.91 KOZΜWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD II
3 14.60 DOBKO Przemys豉w UKS Technik August闚 # 89 U20 PD II
4 13.70 PIASECKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 90 U20 PD III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 38.79 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD IV B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
Dysk (1.75) M
1 55.62 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 40.25 PIASECKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 90 U20 PD III
Dysk (2) M
1 45.95 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U23 PD II
M這t (5) M
1 53.27 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 93 U16 PD III B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
M這t (6) M
1 60.25 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
2 58.44 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II #
3 42.28 WOJSZKO Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD IV
M這t (7.26) M
1 54.22 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 53.17 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (800) M
1 71.34 CZAJKOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 85 Sen PM I
2 69.47 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 89 U20 PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2665/11, Z/2665/11 2020, 2020
3 67.55 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U20 PD I #
4 62.97 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD I #
5 58.88 DOBROGOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U20 PD II
6 53.70 PRUSINOWSKI Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 90 U20 PM III #
Ch鏚 10 km M
1 45:38.15 BORODIJUK Tomasz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U20 LU II
2 55:49.19 STA哸ZUK Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U18 PD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.96385312080383 sekund