£ód¼ 25.06.2008
Mityng LA
200 m K
4 s 1 27.59 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ # 93 U16 LD -0.2 IV GOWORSKI Tomasz # 2
1 s 2 25.60 TWOREK Eliza KS Æeglina Sieradz # 90 U20 LD -0.1 II
3 s 2 26.56 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U20 MA -0.1 III #
5 s 2 26.87 STŹPIEŃ Aleksandra BKL Be³chatów 90 U20 LD -0.1 III
1 s 3 27.69 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U16 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 s 3 27.83 MOKROS Anna AZS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD 0.0 IV
100 m p³ M£ K
1 16.50 MATUSIAK Joanna £KS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD 0.0 III RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. BEZ
2 17.20 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # 94 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
100 m p³ J M£ K
1 15.72 KOWALCZYK Karolina RKS £ód¼ 92 U18 LD 0.0 II #
2 16.05 ZAKRZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM 0.0 III
100 m p³ K
1 15.76 PIETRZAK Anna MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice # 90 U20 LD 0.0 III
400 m p³ K K
1 60.19 JAKÓBCZAK Aneta O¦ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP I #
2 64.51 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U20 MA II #
Wzwyæ K
1 1.65 GAWROŃSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ II
Tyczka K
1 3.82 WI¦NIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
2 2.60 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina SKS Start £ód¼ # 93 U16 LD IV WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # Z/0109/11 2011 1
W dal K
1 6.12 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Ma³gorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA 0.0 I #
2 5.63 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS £ód¼ 90 U20 LD +0.1 II
3 5.50 KANIECKA Magdalena AZS £ód¼ 85 Sen LD 0.0 II
5 5.35 DOMIZA Joanna RKS £ód¼ # 89 U20 LD 0.0 III
6 5.30 ZAKRZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM 0.0 III
100 m M
1 s 1 10.87 WASIAK Jaros³aw AZS £ód¼ # 84 Sen LD +0.3 I #
2 s 1 11.23 KOWALSKI Robert MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 89 U20 LD +0.3 II #
3 s 1 11.46 FIRLIK Patryk RKS £ód¼ # 91 U18 LD +0.3 III #
1 s 2 10.78 KULESZA Jaros³aw AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +0.3 I #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.78 KULESZA Jaros³aw AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ -0.1 I #
2 s 1 21.91 PLUTA Mateusz O¦ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.1 II #
1 s 2 22.86 METLER Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ # 92 U18 LD 0.0 III
2 s 2 22.97 FIRLIK Patryk RKS £ód¼ # 91 U18 LD 0.0 III #
3 s 3 24.93 DZIWORSKI Jakub AZS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD +0.1 V
6 s 3 25.31 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U16 LD +0.1 V #
7 s 3 25.59 KOWALSKI Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD +0.1 V
400 m M
2 51.60 KAPES Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III #
3000 m M
1 8:25.42 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 82 Sen LD II JASZCZAK Stanis³aw # Z/2641/11 2020 2
110 m p³ M£ M
1 18.81 BARTNIAK Mateusz AZS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD +0.1 --
110 m p³ J M£ M
1 15.05 KUCHARSKI Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 92 U18 LD +0.1 III #
110 m p³ M (99.1) M
1 15.12 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa³ AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ +0.1 II
2 16.20 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 90 U20 LD +0.1 III
110 m p³ M
1 13.59 NOGA Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ +0.1 MM R”CZKA Pawe³ # Z/4065/11 2020
400 m p³ M
1 53.30 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA £źczyca 87 U23 LD I #
2 55.19 KARP S³awomir RKS £ód¼ # 82 Sen LD II
3 56.54 MICHALSKI Przemys³aw MKLA £źczyca 88 U23 LD III
4 57.46 PUZANISTA Jacek SKS Start £ód¼ # 90 U20 LD III MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0107/11 2011 3
5 58.37 MIKO£AJCZYK Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 90 U20 LD III
Wzwyæ M
1 2.01 MARCINKOWSKI Kacper RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II #
W dal M
1 7.47 £UKASIAK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.1 I #
2 6.36 KLIMCZAK Adam AZS £ód¼ 91 U18 LD -0.7 III
Dysk (1) M
1 49.81 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 93 U16 LD II #
2 38.65 SZULC Marcin AZS £ód¼ 93 U16 LD IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 53.32 KOSIOROWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 91 U18 LD I #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 41.82 JANKOWSKI Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ 89 U20 LD III #
2 41.41 STANIS£AWSKI Jakub MKLA £źczyca 90 U20 LD III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.70540404319763 sekund