Annecy FRA 21 - 22.06.2008
Puchar Europy (Superliga)
100 m K
6 s 1 11.73 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA -1.5 M
8 s 1 11.74 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP -1.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2020 MM
5 s 2 11.75 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM -1.1 M #
7 11.39 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS +1.3 MM
200 m K
5 23.51 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 87 U23 DS -0.2 M #
400 m K
7 53.15 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM M #
800 m K
3 2:01.82 ROSTKOWSKA Anna KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 80 Sen DS M ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # Z/0016/13 2020 BEZ
1500 m K
1 4:19.17 EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 84 Sen DS I
3000 m K
1 9:03.49 CHOJECKA Lidia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 77 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/5041/11 2012 MM
5000 m K
7 16:21.76 GRUCA Dorota KS Agros Zamość # 70 Masters LU I
100 m pł K
2 12.82 TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia AZS-AWF Warszawa 76 Sen MZ +1.3 MM
400 m pł K K
2 54.81 JESIEŃ Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 78 Sen PD MM #
3000 m prz K
3 9:39.60 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA MM
Wzwyż K
8 1.80 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD I LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2020 MM
Tyczka K
2 4.66 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM #
W dal K
7 6.35 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD -1.3 M #
Trójskok K
7 13.39 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.1 M #
Kula (4) K
5 17.99 ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 68 Masters PD MM
Dysk (1) K
3 59.01 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice # 72 Masters DS MM B.D. # Z/4389/11 2019 M
Młot (4) K
4 71.07 SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila RKS Skra Warszawa # 82 Sen MZ MM
Oszczep (600) K
7 55.45 PIWNICKA Urszula SKLA Sopot 83 Sen PM M #
100 m M
5 s 1 10.57 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA 0.0 M
2 s 2 10.45 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań # 84 Sen WP 0.0 M OSIK Tadeusz # Z/2487/11 2018 1
6 10.50 CHYŁA Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS -1.8 M #
200 m M
6 20.81 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 Sen DS -0.3 M
400 m M
5 46.04 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD M B.D.
800 m M
2 1:50.13 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 U23 KP I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1659/11 2020 MM
1500 m M
5 3:43.00 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin 84 Sen ZP I #
3000 m M
5 8:05.75 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
5000 m M
6 14:17.45 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 U23 ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2020 MM
110 m pł M
6 13.86 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 U23 KP -0.6 M B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik # , Z/2199/11 , 2020 M
400 m pł M
2 49.44 PLAWGO Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 81 Sen MZ MM WIDERA Jan Z/5108/11 2013 M
3000 m prz M
5 8:37.30 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń # 83 Sen KP M GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2020 1
Wzwyż M
7 2.15 SPOSÓB Grzegorz MKS Start Lublin # 76 Sen LU I KLECZEK Andrzej Z/4814/11 2011 MM
Tyczka M
2 5.55 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 Sen ZP MM KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
W dal M
2 8.09 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU +0.6 MM
Trójskok M
  - 15.92 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL -2.0 I
8 16.09 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL +2.6 I
Kula (7.26) M
2 20.32 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM #
Dysk (2) M
3 63.20 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2020 MM
Młot (7.26) M
1 79.26 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP MM #
Oszczep (800) M
3 75.65 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM M #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.72064900398254 sekund