Warszawa 30 - 31.05.2008
Mistrzostwa Warszawy młodzików
100 m K
1 f 12.99 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.2 III
1 13.08 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +1.5 III
300 m K
1 44.17 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 44.64 BOJARSKA Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.48 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 II RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
2 s 1 16.60 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ -0.8 III #
3 s 1 17.04 ANTOŃCZAK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
4 s 1 17.65 ROSZAK Anna UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.8 V
1 s 2 15.57 ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 III
2 s 2 17.12 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
3 s 2 17.20 ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV
4 s 2 17.24 KOZERA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV
1 s 3 17.20 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -1.2 IV #
1 f 15.21 ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 II
2 f 16.50 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
3 f 16.64 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
4 f 16.73 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 III #
5 f 17.06 KOZERA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
6 f 17.13 ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
7 f 17.81 ANTOŃCZAK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.8 V
300 m pł K
1 s 1 50.11 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV #
1 s 2 49.51 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
1 s 3 49.23 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
Wzwyż K
1 1.50 PORAYSKA Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
Tyczka K
1 3.40 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ I #
2 2.00 SIUDAJ Ilona MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V
3 1.80 CHALIŃSKA Adrianna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ --
W dal K
1 5.20 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -2.4 III
2 5.00 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.3 IV #
Kula (3) K
1 9.97 OPRZĄDEK Magdalena AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
Młot (3) K
1 27.55 BUCZNA Magdalena MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V #
2 25.08 KORYTKO Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -- #
3 24.61 WNUCZEK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ --
4 24.37 MYŚLICKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -- #
6 23.79 DYLIK Karolina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ --
Oszczep (600) K
1 28.14 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
Chód 3 km K
1 17:23.38 CAŁUN Angelika MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III #
2 17:58.12 TOPOREK Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV #
3 18:11.07 GRUBEK Zuzanna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ --
4 18:39.23 POGORZELSKA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
5 18:55.93 POGORZELSKA Krystyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV #
6 19:28.33 MALINOWSKA Aneta MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V
7 19:28.33 PRZĄDKA Klaudia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ --
8 20:13.06 DOMAŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V #
300 m M
1 s 1 38.34 KORNATA Bartłomiej AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III
2 s 1 39.81 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ IV #
3 s 1 39.87 RYCHLEWSKI Daniel UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
1 s 4 39.85 DRZEWIŃSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ IV
600 m M
1 1:30.22 SKOWROŃSKI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ III
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 18.48 SIEMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.5 V
2 s 1 18.66 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -0.5 --
1 s 2 16.31 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 III
2 s 2 17.80 VANOUS Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 V
3 s 2 17.92 DUNOWSKI Emil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 V
1 f 16.52 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 III
2 f 18.03 DUNOWSKI Emil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 V
3 f 18.14 SIEMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 V
4 f 18.80 VANOUS Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ -1.2 --
300 m pł M
1 s 1 43.81 GAŁĄZKA Sebastian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 45.75 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ V
1 s 2 45.37 CZERNIATYŃSKI Jacek UKS LA Basket Warszawa 93 U16 MZ V
1 s 3 44.96 RĘBACZ Jakub KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V
Tyczka M
1 3.20 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ IV
2 3.10 HARBUZ Krzysztof KS Orzeł Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ V
3 2.20 MIZYN Dominik UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ --
4 2.20 BOCHENEK Patryk UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ --
6 2.00 BURDECKI Przemysław UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 6.11 SZUBA Łukasz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ -0.3 IV #
2 5.75 REBRYK Jakub UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ +1.0 V
Dysk (1) M
1 47.21 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU II ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2020 M
Młot (4) M
1 44.95 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ IV #
2 44.95 RADOMSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD IV #
3 44.38 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2020 M
4 41.10 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2077/11 2015 1
5 40.73 GÓRA Rafał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD V
6 35.80 SUT Michał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U16 LD V
7 35.42 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa # 94 U16 MZ V ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2074/11 2016 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4602608680725 sekund