Warszawa 15.06.2008
Samsung Athletic Cup - Finał
100 m K
1 s 1 12.29 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +0.3 II #
2 s 1 12.87 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP +0.3 III #
3 s 1 12.92 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP +0.3 III #
4 s 1 13.05 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.3 III #
1 s 2 12.51 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.2 II #
2 s 2 13.07 ROMIŃSKA Aneta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM -0.2 III #
1 f 12.07 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +0.9 I #
2 f 12.53 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP +0.9 II #
3 f 12.83 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP +0.9 III #
4 f 12.85 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP +0.9 III #
5 f 12.87 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.9 III #
6 f 12.95 ROMIŃSKA Aneta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM +0.9 III #
300 m K
1 s 1 40.54 KOBRYŚ Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP II
2 s 1 41.06 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU II #
3 s 1 42.44 LASS Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM II #
4 s 1 42.81 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK II #
5 s 1 44.71 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III
1 s 2 41.78 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U16 SL II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 42.57 PŁUGÓW Katarzyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U16 PD II
3 s 2 43.18 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan Płońsk # 93 U16 MZ III #
4 s 2 43.28 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III #
5 s 2 44.13 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk # 94 U16 MZ III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek #
6 s 2 44.69 CZUPERSKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 93 U16 LD III #
600 m K
1 1:35.40 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U16 ZP II #
2 1:36.87 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia # 93 U16 PM II #
3 1:38.23 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U16 LD II #
4 1:40.26 PALUCH Magdalena KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III
5 1:40.85 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 93 U16 SL III B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
6 1:41.48 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ III B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 1:41.89 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Białystok # 94 U16 PD III B.D. # 3
Wzwyż K
1 1.73 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U16 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2020 1
2 1.65 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra KS Gwardia Piła # 93 U16 WP II
3 1.55 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U16 ZP III FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
4 1.50 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. B.D. # BEZ
W dal K
1 5.44 DRABIK Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U16 PM +0.1 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/0113/11 2016 3
2 5.19 SUCHANECKA Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U16 LB +0.4 III #
3 5.18 MATUSIAK Joanna ŁKS Łódź 93 U16 LD -1.3 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. BEZ
4 5.15 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U16 MZ +0.6 III
5 5.07 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP +1.3 IV
6 5.01 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP +2.2 IV #
7 4.87 MARKOWSKA Maja LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 94 U16 PD +2.2 IV
Kula (3) K
1 13.00 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS II #
3 11.61 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 93 U16 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
4 11.37 ZACHARSKA Anna MKS Pułtusk 93 U16 MZ III
5 10.92 FRICZ Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP IV #
6 10.66 JAREK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA IV B.D. # 1
7 10.62 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM IV
100 m M
1 s 1 11.52 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP +0.3 III #
2 s 1 11.64 BABIJ Adrian UKL Ósemka Police # 93 U16 ZP +0.3 III #
1 s 2 11.45 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA +1.5 III #
2 s 2 11.61 WÓJCIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU +1.5 III #
3 s 2 11.82 PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź # 93 U16 LD +1.5 IV #
1 f 11.42 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA +0.5 III #
2 f 11.43 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP +0.5 III #
3 f 11.54 BABIJ Adrian UKL Ósemka Police # 93 U16 ZP +0.5 III #
4 f 11.66 WÓJCIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU +0.5 III #
6 f 11.84 PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź # 93 U16 LD +0.5 IV #
300 m M
1 s 1 36.81 MAĆKOWIAK Igor OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP II #
2 s 1 37.20 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU II B.D. # 1
3 s 1 37.99 KSIĄŻEK Adam LKS Omega Kleszczów # 93 U16 LD III B.D. B.D. #
1 s 2 36.51 WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP II
2 s 2 36.75 CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP II #
3 s 2 38.32 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA III B.D. # 2
4 s 2 38.67 MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # 93 U16 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej # 3
5 s 2 39.81 SZUREK Sławomir ULKS Lipinki 93 U16 MA IV ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2291/19 2019 BEZ
1000 m M
1 2:37.44 KULKA Szymon WKS Grunwald Poznań # 93 U16 WP II GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # Z/2485/11 2020
2 2:37.53 POTOK Daniel ULKS Lipinki # 93 U16 MA II #
3 2:38.45 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2637/11 3
4 2:41.91 TRELA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III
5 2:43.49 ROMANOWSKI Mateusz UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 93 U16 WN IV #
6 2:44.48 POLAŃSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa # 93 U16 MZ IV
7 2:46.83 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Białystok # 94 U16 PD IV B.D. # 2
8 2:47.15 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U16 DS IV
Wzwyż M
1 1.91 BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP III B.D. B.D. # Z/4274/11 2017 2
2 1.88 ZARYCHTA Michał KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK III
3 1.75 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 94 U16 PD IV B.D. # 2
4 1.75 ZAWADA Karol UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U16 PK IV #
6 1.70 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD V
7 1.70 CIEŚLIK Miłosz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U16 PK V #
W dal M
1 6.67 GÓRALCZYK Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 93 U16 PD +0.4 III B.D. # 3
2 6.34 STACHÓW Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU +1.6 III B.D. # 2
3 6.09 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA -1.3 IV B.D. # 2
4 5.93 CHMURA Łukasz MUKS Płock 93 U16 MZ +1.3 IV
5 5.84 KASTYAK Andrzej UKS Maraton Sękowa # 93 U16 MA -0.3 V
6 5.76 DZIWORSKI Jakub AZS Łódź 93 U16 LD +0.8 V
Kula (4) M
1 19.56 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL II B.D. B.D. 2
2 19.51 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U16 LU II B.D. B.D. # M
3 14.11 KRÓL Iwan WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U16 MA III
4 13.48 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Białystok # 93 U16 PD IV B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.771497964859 sekund