Bydgoszcz 08 - 13.07.2008
Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów
100 m K
5 e 1 12.02 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -1.9 I
7 e 7 12.09 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.6 I
200 m K
2 e 4 23.89 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2020 MM
4 e 7 24.14 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -1.4 I
5 p 1 24.17 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -1.9 I
2 p 2 23.80 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -1.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2020 MM
7 23.95 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.9 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2020 MM
1 w 2 25.48 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP -2.6 II # 843
800 m K
8 e 3 2:11.92 BENEDYK Alicja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 90 U20 DS II CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/1705/11 2015 1
9 e 5 2:15.02 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD II #
  w 2:24.19 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP III # 767
1500 m K
8 s 2 4:31.28 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/0090/11 2020 M
3000 m K
18 10:07.77 POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP II B.D. B.D. 3
100 m pł K
5 e 1 14.26 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -1.3 I
3 e 3 13.79 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -1.5 I #
4 e 3 13.81 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA -1.6 I #
6 w 2 15.69 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP -1.5 II # 753
400 m pł K K
4 e 2 59.41 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD M #
6 p 2 59.34 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD M #
3000 m prz K
13 e 2 10:54.06 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK I #
Wzwyż K
14 e 1.78 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD I #
20 e 1.74 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra # 91 U18 LB I B.D. # M
12 w 1.69 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP II #
Tyczka K
19 e 3.65 MICHALSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I #
14 e 3.80 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM M #
W dal K
7 6.27 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +2.0 M
3 e 6.28 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.3 M
1 w 6.16 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP -0.4 I # 899
Trójskok K
14 e 12.97 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP 0.0 I
Kula (4) K
18 w 2 10.63 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP III # 571
Dysk (1) K
28 e 44.32 OGÓREK Izabela MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # 91 U18 LD I #
Młot (4) K
18 e 54.45 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
19 e 54.36 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2020 MM
Oszczep (600) K
13 e 50.53 MOR Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD I #
  w 38.99 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP III # 648
7-bój K
14 5323 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP M #
100 m M
4 s 2 11.58 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -0.3 III #
6 e 6 11.14 WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.5 II
4 e 7 10.86 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.7 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
2 w 2 11.25 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.3 II # 806
200 m M
6 e 3 21.86 PARTYKA Michał CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U20 PK +0.9 I
4 e 4 21.79 TOTOŚ Filip niest. Katowice # 89 U20 SL -1.1 I B.D. BEZ
400 m M
4 e 1 48.17 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD I B.D. 2
5 e 5 47.97 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2020 M
4 w 2 51.87 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP III # 730
5 w 3 49.45 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II # 840
800 m M
1 e 3 1:51.80 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD I B.D. # Z/2880/11 2020 MM
6 e 6 1:52.30 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
2 p 2 1:47.16 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD M B.D. # Z/2880/11 2020 MM
4 1:47.91 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD M B.D. # Z/2880/11 2020 MM
1500 m M
10 e 1 3:55.45 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 89 U20 ZP II
6 e 2 3:56.25 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II #
  w 4:40.52 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -- # 677
  w 5:05.80 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -- # 527
10000 m M
18 30:49.95 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2020 1
110 m pł M (99.1) M
3 e 3 14.30 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.6 I #
7 e 7 14.55 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.0 II JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
  w 15.02 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.9 II # 847
  w 15.03 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -0.1 II # 846
400 m pł M
5 e 2 53.85 BARANOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I #
1 e 5 51.89 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I B.D. B.D. 1
4 p 3 52.22 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I B.D. B.D. 1
3000 m prz M
4 e 2 8:48.94 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2020 MM
7 8:45.64 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2020 MM
Wzwyż M
2 2.24 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2020 MM
1 e 2.14 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 U20 LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2020 MM
15 e 2.10 KROCZ Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I #
1 w 1.99 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II # 794
19 w 1.78 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP IV # 610
Tyczka M
9 e 5.10 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP I BOCHENEK Dominik # Z/2184/11 2020 MM
2 5.40 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP M BOCHENEK Dominik # Z/2184/11 2020 MM
  w 3.80 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III # 562
  w 4.40 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP II # 731
W dal M
27 e 6.89 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U20 MZ +2.3 II GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
28 e 6.87 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.4 II JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
7 w 2 6.87 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS 0.0 II # 783
15 w 2 6.44 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP -0.3 III # 684
Trójskok M
4 e 15.94 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU +2.0 I ŁUKASIAK Michał ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/3512/11 , 2020
22 e 15.06 DELIMATA Wojciech MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP +0.5 I B.D. # 1
10 15.42 HOFFMANN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU +0.7 I ŁUKASIAK Michał ŁUKASIAK Michał # , Z/3512/11 , 2020
Kula (6) M
5 e 19.24 KRAWCZAK Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U20 MZ I #
8 e 18.70 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 U20 KP I LUZAK Andrzej # Z/4893/11 2015 1
4 19.85 KRAWCZAK Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U20 MZ I #
10 18.77 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 U20 KP I LUZAK Andrzej # Z/4893/11 2015 1
12 w 13.63 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III # 706
16 w 12.92 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP IV # 662
Dysk (1.75) M
8 e 55.80 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I #
21 e 51.49 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
9 54.65 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I #
  w 39.96 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III # 664
  w 41.80 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP III # 701
Młot (6) M
9 e 70.84 FAJDEK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2020
19 e 66.75 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I #
4 75.31 FAJDEK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2020
Oszczep (800) M
1 e 72.29 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U20 ZP I B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
21 e 61.53 FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB II B.D. 1
1 78.01 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U20 ZP MM B.D. # Z/2180/11 2017 1
  w 46.56 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP IV # 538
  w 53.14 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III # 635
10-bój JUN M
7 7314 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I #
16 6765 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I #
Chód 10 km M
8 42:33.60 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP I TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2020 MM
21 44:59.54 HALMAN Wojciech KL Lechia Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM I STASIEWICZ Mirosław # Z/1229/11 2012 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3289699554443 sekund