Sopot 16.07.2008
Mityng kwalifikacyjny młodzieżowców
100 m K
1 s 1 12.35 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM +1.1 II #
1 s 2 12.40 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD +0.5 II #
2 s 2 12.44 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +0.5 II #
3 s 2 12.46 PIĘTKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM +0.5 II
4 s 2 12.54 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM +0.5 II
5 s 2 12.75 CHOCIEJ Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +0.5 II
2 s 3 12.73 KUBACZYK Kamila MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM +0.7 II
200 m K
1 25.17 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD +2.0 II #
2 25.44 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP +2.0 II BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2020 MM
3 26.08 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM +2.0 II #
400 m K
1 s 1 56.06 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2020 MM
2 s 1 56.88 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD II #
3 s 1 57.69 PIĘTKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
4 s 1 58.65 DEJK Monika SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM II
5 s 1 58.93 NOWAK Agnieszka UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 91 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 60.54 JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP III B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 59.26 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III
2 s 2 62.05 LASS Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM IV #
4 s 2 63.53 GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina KS Wda Świecie # 93 U16 KP IV
800 m K
2 2:20.64 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U18 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
3 2:22.70 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM III
1000 m K
1 3:00.90 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # 90 U20 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr # Z/0671/11 2020 2
1500 m K
1 4:37.31 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 U23 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2255/11 2020 BEZ
2 4:43.44 BAŃKOWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # , Z/3112/11 , 2020
3 4:48.06 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK III #
3000 m K
1 10:10.42 DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika MKL Toruń 89 U20 KP II B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek , Z/3249/11 , 2019
2 10:11.29 HAMERSKA Kamila BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP II #
3 10:29.29 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 90 U20 KP III
4 10:36.12 ROSIŃSKA Beata LKS Vectra Włocławek # 89 U20 KP III
5 10:41.87 KORCZYŃSKA Karolina MKL Toruń 89 U20 KP III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.31 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM -2.0 I #
2 14.97 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -2.0 II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 15.17 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U18 PM -2.0 II SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
4 16.43 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM -2.0 III #
5 16.87 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM -2.0 III
100 m pł K
1 15.22 KAMIŃSKA Patrycja MTS Junior Sopot # 89 U20 PM 0.0 II #
Tyczka K
1 4.23 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
2 4.03 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 85 Sen LU M #
3 3.83 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM M #
4 3.83 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK M #
5 3.63 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I #
6 3.63 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM I #
7 2.63 KRZANIK Edyta SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM IV
W dal K
1 5.55 KAMIŃSKA Patrycja MTS Junior Sopot # 89 U20 PM +0.5 II #
2 5.31 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM +0.2 III
4 5.22 KUCZMA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP +1.0 III
5 5.15 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM +0.1 III
Trójskok K
1 11.02 KAMIŃSKA Patrycja MTS Junior Sopot # 89 U20 PM +0.3 III #
Kula (3) K
1 10.44 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM IV
2 10.36 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk # 93 U16 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
Kula (4) K
1 12.37 GODLEWSKA Hanna SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM II
2 12.21 LABUDDA Emilia KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # 90 U20 PM II B.D. 3
3 11.62 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM III
4 11.17 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk # 92 U18 PM III #
5 10.60 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 35.52 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM III #
2 30.44 ZUBEL Sara SKLA Słupsk 93 U16 PM IV
Dysk (1) K
1 40.73 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM II
2 36.32 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
Oszczep (600) K
1 45.43 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3384/11 2020 1
2 39.59 MALINOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
3 38.08 KAMIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM III
4 37.43 STOKOWSKA Kamila SKLA Słupsk 92 U18 PM III
5 37.33 KOMUDA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM III #
6 36.50 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U16 PM III WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2020 1
7 35.75 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III B.D. 2
100 m M
1 s 1 11.10 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 89 U20 KP +1.8 II #
2 s 1 11.25 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP +1.8 II B.D. 3
1 s 2 10.96 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +1.5 II B.D. # 3
2 s 2 11.15 GREGORCZYK Rafał MKS Kusy Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP +1.5 II B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 11.43 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM +1.5 III #
1 s 4 11.04 OLSZEWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD +3.0 II
2 s 4 11.08 SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +3.0 II #
3 s 4 11.37 DĄBROWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM +3.0 III
1 s 5 11.08 SIROCKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM +1.8 II #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.90 OLSZEWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD +2.2 I
1 s 3 22.86 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +1.8 III #
400 m M
1 s 1 49.35 MILEWICZ Maciej LKS Vectra Włocławek # 90 U20 KP II
2 s 1 50.18 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM II #
3 s 1 50.22 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
4 s 1 50.28 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II #
2 s 2 55.70 HRYWNIAK Jarosław SKLA Słupsk 93 U16 PM V
800 m M
1 s 1 2:00.48 ŚLEDŹ Jacek MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U18 PM III
1 s 2 1:53.74 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP II #
2 s 2 1:55.94 ŚWIŚ Jakub KS Wda Świecie # 90 U20 KP II
4 s 2 1:57.74 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
5 s 2 1:58.50 ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U18 KP III #
6 s 2 1:58.61 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U18 PM III
7 s 2 1:58.86 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
9 s 2 1:59.29 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # 92 U18 PM III #
1000 m M
1 2:30.10 ZBLEWSKI Leszek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 73 Masters PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/4434/11 2019 2
2 2:30.90 BRESZKA Michał UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # 84 Sen PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr # Z/0673/11 2020 1
3 2:31.50 KĄKOL Mateusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 87 U23 PM -- #
1500 m M
8 s 2 4:31.78 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U16 PM V #
1 3:55.39 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2020
3 3:58.80 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U20 PM II SIEŃKO Krzysztof
5 4:00.05 ZAWADZKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM II
6 4:00.42 DĘBOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zantyr Sztum # 89 U20 PM II
7 4:01.23 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U18 PM II B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
8 4:01.90 SKOCELAS Grzegorz SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM II
11 4:08.38 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM III #
110 m pł MŁ M
3 18.67 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U16 SK -0.2 -- #
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 15.31 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM -0.2 III B.D.
2 15.82 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk # 91 U18 PM -0.2 IV #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.63 GRZELAK Piotr KL Lechia Gdańsk # 89 U20 PM -0.2 II #
2 16.40 ŚNITKO Grzegorz LKS Zantyr Sztum # 90 U20 PM -0.2 III
400 m pł J MŁ M
3 61.37 SKORCZ Marcin SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -- B.D. # 3
400 m pł M
1 55.39 JEZIORSKI Sławomir GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP II
Wzwyż M
4 1.75 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 93 U16 PM IV #
Tyczka M
1 4.75 RÓŻYC Michał RKS Skra Warszawa # 87 U23 MZ I #
2 4.75 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP I #
3 4.35 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP II #
4 4.25 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II
5 3.65 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
6 3.45 KOWALEWSKI Rafał SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM IV #
W dal M
1 7.18 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM 0.0 II B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 6.92 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM 0.0 II #
3 6.86 KUROSZ Rafał LKS Zantyr Sztum # 90 U20 PM +0.1 II
5 6.34 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM +0.6 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
Trójskok M
1 13.94 MROZOWICZ Jakub SKLA Słupsk 88 U23 PM 0.0 III
2 13.81 RYWELSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +0.1 III
3 13.56 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM 0.0 III GALINSKI Tadeusz # Z/2472/11 2020 2
5 12.09 WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U18 PM 0.0 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 15.40 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U18 PM II #
2 14.46 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
4 13.71 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Kula (6) M
1 15.03 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM II #
2 14.85 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.08 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2020 1
2 16.76 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
3 15.70 SUCHANOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM I B.D.
4 14.32 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 U23 PM II
Dysk (1.5) M
1 48.66 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
2 44.28 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
3 42.43 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 52.48 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 45.50 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM II #
3 45.12 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
4 40.03 KĄKOL Filip GKS Luzino 89 U20 PM III #
5 39.42 GRUBA Mateusz GKS Luzino 90 U20 PM III
Dysk (2) M
1 42.68 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 87 U23 PM II JASKUŁKA Teresa # Z/4234/11 2020
Oszczep (600) M
1 50.24 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM III #
2 48.05 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk # 94 U16 WN III BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 60.60 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II #
2 60.24 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 U18 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2020 M
3 52.00 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
4 48.46 MARKIEWICZ Bartłomiej SKLA Słupsk 92 U18 PM IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 61.34 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 90 U20 ZP II #
2 57.75 DANKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 U20 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4868/11 2017 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.122967004776 sekund