Sosnowiec 19.07.2008
Mityng wakacyjny
100 m K
1 s 1 11.95 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 I #
2 s 1 12.20 KSIˇŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL 0.0 II #
3 s 1 12.28 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL 0.0 II MARKOWSKI Jacek #
4 s 1 12.60 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP 0.0 II B.D. # 1
5 s 1 12.64 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL 0.0 II
1 s 2 12.69 WˇS Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.55 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 I #
2 s 1 26.27 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL 0.0 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
3 s 1 26.39 ROJOWSKA Maria WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 III #
4 s 1 26.81 GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U16 SL 0.0 III
1 s 2 26.34 WˇS Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 26.97 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 57.99 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
2 s 1 58.97 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/0090/11 2019 M
3 s 1 59.48 OLSZEWSKA Emanuela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III
4 s 1 59.84 WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III #
1 s 2 59.91 MADEJCZYK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL III #
1 s 3 63.44 GĘGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U16 MA IV #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:11.35 DEPTUŁA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL II
2 s 1 2:14.51 MRUGACZ Magdalena ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U20 MA II
3 s 1 2:15.47 SZCZERBAK Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL II B.D. #
4 s 1 2:16.15 NABIELEC Magdalena niest. Kraków # 91 U18 MA II B.D. # 3
5 s 1 2:16.39 OBRAŁ Jadwiga WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA II B.D.
6 s 1 2:16.57 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U18 SL II B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
5 s 2 2:23.97 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U16 SL III B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
2 s 3 2:27.88 SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 93 U16 SL IV
1500 m K
1 4:44.04 PLˇDER Marzena WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA III
2 4:47.97 BEHNKE Antonina UKS Barnim Goleniów # 89 U20 ZP III
3 4:48.54 SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U20 SL III
100 m pł MŁ K
2 16.43 BERETA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS 0.0 III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.77 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP 0.0 II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
2 14.99 FURMAŃSKA Marta UKS-MOS Opole # 92 U18 OP 0.0 II #
3 15.24 TARKA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 II
4 15.75 KOWALCZYK Martyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL 0.0 II
5 16.54 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 III
100 m pł K
1 14.48 KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ 0.0 I
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 61.65 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL I ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
2 s 1 63.41 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U20 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
1 s 2 66.44 GIELATA Marlena AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL III #
2 s 2 66.89 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U18 OP III #
3 s 2 67.11 STASIŃSKA Paulina MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U20 SL III
1 s 3 65.97 MARKIEWICZ Martyna TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL II
2 s 3 66.58 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U20 OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
3 s 3 67.75 LEMPART Anna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
1500 m prz K
1 5:01.73 KULA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL --
2 5:11.14 JENDRO Justyna LUKS Podium Kup # 92 U18 OP II
3 5:17.71 DROBIEC Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U23 SL --
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
2 1.65 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
W dal K
1 5.61 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA 0.0 II
2 5.61 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.1 II #
3 5.61 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 II
4 5.38 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL +0.1 III MARKOWSKI Jacek #
5 5.29 MARKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL 0.0 III
Trójskok K
1 12.03 GDULSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL 0.0 I #
2 10.90 PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 III #
3 10.48 CEBRAT Anna MKS Żywiec 93 U16 SL 0.0 IV BOCZARSKI Zbigniew # Z/4924/11 2011 4
Kula (4) K
1 13.33 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP I #
2 13.06 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
3 12.03 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U18 SL II #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 28.38 DURAŃSKA Sabina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 93 U16 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 40.81 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL II #
2 38.84 MECH Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U20 SL II
3 37.04 STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U20 SL II
4 36.67 WŁOSZCZYK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL III #
5 35.87 LYTEK Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
6 35.63 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U18 SL III #
7 35.34 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
Młot (4) K
1 50.08 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
2 46.97 JELONKIEWICZ Agata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 92 U18 SL II #
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.54 SIEKIERA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U20 SL II B.D. # 2
100 m M
1 11.13 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.1 II B.D. # M
2 11.19 PIKSA Denis RMKS Rybnik 91 U18 SL +0.1 II #
3 11.19 FIAŁA Adam MKS-MOSM Bytom 91 U18 SL +0.1 II #
4 11.37 KITA Michał UKS-MOS Opole # 92 U18 OP +0.1 III
200 m M
2 22.82 PAWLIK Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL 0.0 III #
400 m M
3 s 1 50.91 BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 91 U18 MA III B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 51.89 KULPA Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA III #
2 s 2 52.75 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL III CZECH Klaus # Z/0985/11 2012 3
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.60 ŻYWOT Rafał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL II
3 s 1 1:56.18 BULA Jacek MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U20 SL II B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 1:56.52 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL II
8 s 1 2:00.88 MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 92 U18 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech # Z/2446/11 2015 2
1 s 2 2:03.02 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV B.D. 2
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:59.47 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL II
4 s 1 4:02.12 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U20 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
5 s 1 4:02.85 GONTARCZYK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III #
6 s 1 4:03.23 O¦LIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U20 SL III MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2967/11 2019 1
9 s 1 4:05.94 PĘKALSKI Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
11 s 1 4:07.28 CZERNEK Wojciech AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL III B.D. # 2
6 s 2 4:29.93 WO¬NICA Daniel GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
7 s 2 4:30.08 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL V B.D. 2
110 m pł MŁ M
3 17.36 KOZIOŁ Paweł MOSiR Mysłowice # 94 U16 SL 0.0 IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.15 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP 0.0 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
1 s 2 15.13 ŁOSINIECKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U18 MA 0.0 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 15.64 SUŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U20 MA 0.0 II
2 15.90 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U20 OP 0.0 III BU¦KO Przemysław
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 56.06 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III #
2 57.02 MISZCZAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA III
3 58.71 MUCHA Arkadiusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 92 U18 SL IV #
400 m pł M
1 55.86 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL II #
2 57.58 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U20 SL III B.D. # BEZ
3 58.47 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U20 OP III BU¦KO Przemysław
4 58.87 SOBOL Maciej CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U20 SL III
2000 m prz M
1 5:59.13 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL I #
2 6:12.96 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 90 U20 MA III
3 6:19.23 KUBARA Mateusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U20 SL III
4 6:29.01 TOMZA Cyprian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U20 SL IV LAMCH Czesław B.D. # Z/1844/11 2016 BEZ
5 6:47.82 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U18 DS IV B.D. # 2
6 6:57.48 NITYCHORUK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice # 91 U18 SL -- #
Wzwyż M
4 1.80 CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz UKS-MOS Opole # 93 U16 OP IV #
W dal M
1 6.63 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U20 SL 0.0 III B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
Trójskok M
1 15.64 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS +0.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 14.08 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA 0.0 III
3 14.05 TWARDOWSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA 0.0 III #
4 13.61 STASIEK Grzegorz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
Kula (4) M
1 13.18 SMALCERZ Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 94 U16 SL IV BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4083/11 2015 4
Kula (5) M
1 17.27 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
2 16.33 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
3 15.65 JANKOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 91 U18 SL II
4 14.30 JANUS Arnold ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 92 U18 MA III
Kula (6) M
1 16.24 GRELA Arkadiusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U20 SL I #
2 14.98 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA II #
3 14.28 ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U20 SL II
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.23 KACZAŁKO Dawid niest. Wrocław # 87 U23 DS I #
2 14.23 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL II KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
Dysk (1) M
1 42.79 SMALCERZ Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 94 U16 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4083/11 2015 4
2 39.93 KONIECZNY Grzegorz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 93 U16 SL IV
3 39.11 DUGAJCZYK Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 48.46 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U18 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
2 46.84 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
3 42.21 KAŃTOCH Leszek UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 91 U18 SL III
4 41.47 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL III KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.45 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I #
Dysk (2) M
1 45.48 KACZAŁKO Dawid niest. Wrocław # 87 U23 DS II #
Młot (4) M
1 40.22 SĘDZIELEWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL V
2 39.61 WILCZYŃSKI Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U16 SL V
3 34.14 KONIECZNY Grzegorz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # 93 U16 SL V
Młot (5) M
1 46.64 SPICYN Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL IV #
Młot (6) M
3 44.35 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL III
Oszczep (700) M
1 54.16 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
2 53.80 NOWOTARSKI Piotr MKS Tempo Kęty # 92 U18 MA III
Oszczep (800) M
1 68.90 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U20 SL I #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.897274017334 sekund