Łódź 28.05.2008
Samsung Athletics Cup
100 m K
1 12.90 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.6 III #
2 13.10 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP -0.6 III #
300 m K
1 s 1 42.32 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS Łódź # 93 U16 LD II GOWORSKI Tomasz # 2
2 s 1 42.42 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK II #
3 s 1 44.40 DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta RKS Łódź 95 U14 LD III #
4 s 1 44.75 CZUPERSKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 93 U16 LD III #
1 s 2 43.95 MILCZAREK Monika MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U16 LD III
600 m K
1 1:40.56 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U16 LD III #
2 1:41.25 ZAŁĘSKA Monika MUKS Płock 93 U16 MZ III
3 1:41.52 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS Płock 93 U16 MZ III
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 GAWROŃSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ III
W dal K
1 5.38 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP +0.6 III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
2 5.35 DRABIK Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U16 PM +0.4 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/0113/11 2016 3
3 5.17 MATUSIAK Joanna ŁKS Łódź 93 U16 LD +0.2 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. BEZ
4 5.14 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 91 U18 LD +0.5 III B.D. BEZ
5 5.06 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U16 LD +0.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
6 4.96 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP +0.1 IV #
7 4.81 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP 0.0 IV #
100 m M
1 f 11.62 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.6 III #
1 11.69 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.1 III #
300 m M
1 s 1 37.14 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U16 MA II #
2 s 1 38.03 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III #
3 s 1 38.26 KURAŚ Emil RKS Łódź 93 U16 LD III
4 s 1 38.43 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III
1 s 3 37.85 KSIĄŻEK Adam LKS Omega Kleszczów # 93 U16 LD III B.D. B.D. #
Wzwyż M
1 1.95 ZARYCHTA Michał KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK II
2 1.75 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD IV
3 1.70 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/1037/11 2018 1
W dal M
1 6.61 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ +1.0 III
2 6.35 CHMURA Łukasz MUKS Płock 93 U16 MZ +0.8 III
3 5.84 DZIWORSKI Jakub AZS Łódź 93 U16 LD +0.2 V
Kula (4) M
1 17.30 RAKOWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U16 LD II #
2 15.16 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U16 LD III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0168149471283 sekund