Bielsko-Biała 30.07.2008
Mityng Beskidianathletic
100 m K
3 11.88 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP +0.4 I #
400 m K
1 s 1 52.82 PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ M #
2 s 1 53.13 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
4 s 1 53.21 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
5 s 1 53.24 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ M
1 s 2 57.20 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
2 s 2 60.97 GIELATA Marlena AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL III #
3 s 2 61.04 KOZAK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 93 U16 SK III #
800 m K
4 2:20.04 BULDA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Skawina 92 U18 MA III #
1500 m K
2 4:22.47 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP I NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2020 MM
3 4:34.70 DEPTUŁA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U23 SL II
100 m pł K
2 13.63 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS +0.1 I
3 13.67 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.1 I #
6 14.51 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +0.1 II #
Tyczka K
1 4.40 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA MM #
3 4.15 KASPRZAK Róża AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM M
5 3.80 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM M #
6 3.80 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM M #
7 3.60 SOWA Katarzyna KKL Kielce # 85 Sen SK I
8 3.60 CYGANEK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS I #
W dal K
1 6.63 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM +0.2 MM #
2 6.62 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.8 MM #
3 6.55 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +0.7 M #
Dysk (1) K
1 59.84 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 80 Sen DS MM #
2 46.36 MISIARZ Ewelina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U20 SL I
Młot (4) K
1 71.13 SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila RKS Skra Warszawa # 82 Sen MZ MM
2 67.66 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU MM
3 65.94 ZADURA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 Sen MZ M #
4 53.82 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U18 SL I #
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.37 BYRSKA Iwona KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U23 SL II
2 36.84 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM III #
3 34.27 DURAJ Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA IV
100 m M
1 s 1 10.26 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 U23 KP +0.4 M #
2 s 1 10.37 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA +0.4 M
3 s 1 10.38 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA +0.4 M
4 s 1 10.47 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.4 M #
1 s 2 10.69 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +1.4 I #
1 f 10.28 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 U23 KP +0.8 M #
2 f 10.39 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA +0.8 M
3 f 10.46 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.8 M #
4 f 10.56 JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA +0.8 M
6 f 10.71 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +0.8 I #
200 m M
5 s 1 21.65 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 83 Sen DS +0.3 I #
2 s 2 21.48 KULESZA Jarosław AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ +0.5 I #
400 m M
1 s 1 45.59 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 81 Sen WP MM B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 45.64 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 80 Sen PK MM #
3 s 1 46.23 KĘDZIA Piotr AZS Łódź 84 Sen LD M B.D.
4 s 1 46.32 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 82 Sen DS M
6 s 1 46.73 WIADEREK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 84 Sen PM M #
7 s 1 47.08 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2020 M
8 s 1 47.74 BAŃKA Witold SPLA Tychy # 84 Sen SL I LISOWSKI Józef # 1
5 s 2 52.79 CETNAROWICZ Artur ULKS Lipinki 91 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
800 m M
2 1:51.85 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 Sen LD II #
4 1:56.97 PACUŁA Bartosz TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U18 SL II CZECH Klaus # Z/0985/11 2012 3
5 1:58.52 KOSIŃSKI Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK III
10 2:08.25 JANKOWSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V #
11 2:08.97 WOŹNICA Daniel GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
12 2:09.03 BIELECKI Adam GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
1500 m M
4 3:49.78 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 U23 PD II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2020 2
7 3:54.33 PAŁKA Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 84 Sen SL II PAŁKA Piotr # Z/1643/11 2020 2
8 3:54.52 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
12 4:08.83 PĘKALSKI Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U18 SL III B.D. BEZ
14 4:25.47 OBLIZAJEK Kacper GKS Piast Gliwice # 93 U16 SL V
110 m pł M
1 13.44 NOGA Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U23 MZ 0.0 MM RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4065/11 2020
4 14.87 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ 0.0 I #
W dal M
1 8.02 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU 0.0 MM
2 7.60 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL 0.0 I
3 7.50 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ 0.0 I #
4 7.18 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U20 MZ +1.2 II GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
Trójskok M
4 15.59 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 Sen SL 0.0 I
5 14.80 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U23 DS +0.4 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2020 1
6 14.48 KUSTRA Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS -0.9 II
7 14.14 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U23 MA 0.0 III
Dysk (2) M
1 67.98 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2020 MM
2 59.94 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 U23 LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2020 MM
4 46.38 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I #
5 44.82 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 U23 ZP II B.D. # 1
6 44.54 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1812551021576 sekund