Słubice 29 - 30.08.2008
XI Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZS
100 m K
1 e 1 12.49 KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra MULKS MOS Sieradz # 90 U20 LD +1.3 II ROSIAK Zbigniew
1 e 1 12.95 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U18 LB +1.1 III #
2 e 1 12.60 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +1.3 II #
2 e 1 12.99 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.1 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
3 e 1 12.95 KIPIEL Joanna UKS Maraton Sękowa # 90 U20 MA +1.3 III
3 e 1 13.02 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 92 U18 PK +1.1 III #
4 e 1 12.99 DWORAK Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.3 III
4 e 1 13.03 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL +1.1 III B.D. # 2
5 e 1 13.02 BUCZEK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U20 SL +1.3 III
5 e 1 13.30 WALICZEK Agnieszka LKS Pszczyna 92 U18 SL +1.1 IV #
6 e 1 13.56 ROŻEN Ewa ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 91 U18 MA +1.1 IV
1 e 2 12.40 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +2.3 II B.D. # BEZ
1 e 2 12.57 ROMANOWSKA Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB +3.0 II #
2 e 2 12.64 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +2.3 II
4 e 2 12.94 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U18 MZ +2.3 III B.D. # BEZ
4 e 2 13.06 CIEŚLAK Magdalena UKS Maraton Sękowa # 89 U20 MA +3.0 III
5 e 2 13.27 WALASZCZYK Anna ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 92 U18 PK +2.3 IV #
1 f 1 11.92 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL +0.1 I #
1 f 1 12.33 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.0 II B.D. # BEZ
1 f 1 12.51 KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra MULKS MOS Sieradz # 90 U20 LD +1.2 II ROSIAK Zbigniew
2 f 1 12.20 SIEMIENIAKO Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD +0.1 II #
2 f 1 12.53 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.0 II
2 f 1 12.56 ROMANOWSKA Monika ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB +1.2 II #
3 f 1 12.39 KASICA Agnieszka LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 Sen LB +0.1 II
3 f 1 12.62 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +1.2 II #
3 f 1 12.76 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.0 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
4 f 1 12.45 PEAS Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ +0.1 II
5 f 1 12.89 BUCZEK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U20 SL +1.2 III
5 f 1 12.90 GRABAREK Monika LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +0.1 III
5 f 1 12.91 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U18 LB +1.0 III #
6 f 1 12.91 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U18 MZ +1.0 III B.D. # BEZ
6 f 1 12.98 KIPIEL Joanna UKS Maraton Sękowa # 90 U20 MA +1.2 III
6 f 1 13.05 KULESZA Anna LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 86 U23 PM +0.1 III
7 f 1 12.98 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 92 U18 PK +1.0 III #
8 f 1 13.03 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL +1.0 III B.D. # 2
8 f 1 13.15 DWORAK Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 Sen MA +1.2 III
200 m K
1 s 1 24.53 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ -2.7 I
1 s 1 26.97 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL +0.9 III B.D. # 2
2 s 1 24.69 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL -2.7 I #
3 s 1 25.51 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU -2.7 II
3 s 1 27.73 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP +0.4 IV
3 s 1 27.73 WALICZEK Agnieszka LKS Pszczyna 92 U18 SL +0.9 IV #
4 s 1 25.68 PEAS Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ -2.7 II
5 s 1 26.75 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -2.7 III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 26.33 SADŁOWSKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB -2.4 III B.D. # 2
1 s 2 26.66 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL +0.9 III B.D. 3
2 s 2 26.52 SZMULKIS Sylwia LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB -2.4 III #
2 s 2 28.18 KOWALCZYK Marta MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 92 U18 LD +0.9 IV
3 s 2 27.57 DWORAK Karolina UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # 90 U20 LD -2.4 IV
4 s 2 27.71 BUCZEK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U20 SL -2.4 IV
1 s 3 25.34 SADŁOWSKA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB +0.7 II #
1 s 3 27.55 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM +0.3 IV #
2 s 3 25.75 KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra MULKS MOS Sieradz # 90 U20 LD +0.7 II ROSIAK Zbigniew
2 s 3 27.80 ROŻEN Ewa ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 91 U18 MA +0.3 IV
3 s 3 25.86 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD +0.7 II B.D. # 3
3 s 3 28.34 SMUTEK Sylwia LKS Kłos Olkusz # 91 U18 MA +0.3 IV #
4 s 3 25.92 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +0.7 II #
5 s 3 26.33 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +0.7 III #
1 s 4 25.67 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.7 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 4 26.07 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.7 II
3 s 4 26.73 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 92 U18 DS -0.7 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 4 27.16 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U18 KP -0.7 III ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 57.10 BURMISTRZAK Magdalena LKS Vectra Włocławek # 88 U23 KP II B.D. BEZ
1 s 1 62.06 HOFMAN Anna MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN IV
1 s 1 62.68 ZDRALEK Katarzyna UKB Szubin 91 U18 KP IV #
2 s 1 57.35 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość # 87 U23 LU II
2 s 1 63.01 KIPIEL Joanna UKS Maraton Sękowa # 90 U20 MA IV
2 s 1 63.13 KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP IV
3 s 1 57.55 KURBEL Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz # 87 U23 LD II
3 s 1 63.18 SZEFER Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 92 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 64.24 BOTOR Daria LKS Pszczyna 90 U20 SL IV
4 s 1 57.83 DEMBEK Dominika MUKL Brodnica 88 U23 KP II
4 s 1 66.98 SMUTEK Sylwia LKS Kłos Olkusz # 91 U18 MA -- #
5 s 1 59.76 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U23 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 63.34 MARTYNIAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 88 U23 LB -- #
1 s 2 58.61 MIARECKA Małgorzata WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
1 s 2 60.83 SODEL Kamila STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U18 SK III #
2 s 2 58.72 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU II #
2 s 2 62.10 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 92 U18 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 2 60.01 SADŁOWSKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB III B.D. # 2
3 s 2 62.29 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS IV SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2020
4 s 2 60.16 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK III #
4 s 2 62.73 KOWALCZYK Marta MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 92 U18 LD IV
5 s 2 60.38 KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna LKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP III
6 s 2 64.52 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U18 MA -- #
1 s 3 56.85 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU II B.D. B.D. # 1
1 s 3 58.83 ŚWIETLIK Sonia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # 92 U18 MZ II B.D. PARADOWSKI Wiesław # , Z/0359/11 , 2020
2 s 3 57.04 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD II #
2 s 3 61.09 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U18 KP III ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # BEZ
3 s 3 57.61 SADŁOWSKA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U20 LB II #
3 s 3 61.12 BANIAK Joanna LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. # 3
4 s 3 57.68 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. # 3
4 s 3 61.22 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ III B.D. # 2
5 s 3 59.35 JACNIAK Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU III B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 s 3 62.83 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU IV #
6 s 3 63.05 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
800 m K
1 s 1 2:09.69 MIERNIK Agnieszka WLKS Wrocław 87 U23 DS I
1 s 1 2:11.45 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU II B.D. B.D. # 1
1 s 1 2:17.60 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U18 SL III #
2 s 1 2:10.23 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ I #
2 s 1 2:12.57 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD II #
2 s 1 2:17.73 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK III B.D.
3 s 1 2:12.87 NIEMCZAK Dorota WLKS Nowe Iganie # 86 U23 MZ II
3 s 1 2:13.55 MIARECKA Małgorzata WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
3 s 1 2:18.14 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0799/11 2019 1
4 s 1 2:13.91 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 90 U20 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
4 s 1 2:16.67 KURBEL Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz # 87 U23 LD II
4 s 1 2:21.37 SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
5 s 1 2:14.07 MRUGACZ Magdalena ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U20 MA II
5 s 1 2:18.44 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U23 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 2:21.93 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
6 s 1 2:16.50 TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna LUKS Boguszyce 90 U20 LD II #
7 s 1 2:17.50 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN II #
8 s 1 2:18.59 KUJAWA Aleksandra LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 90 U20 LD III B.D. 4
9 s 1 2:18.97 HOFMAN Anna MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN III
10 s 1 2:19.68 JANKOWSKA Sonia GLKS Świdnica # 90 U20 DS III #
1 s 2 2:11.75 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 91 U18 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
2 s 2 2:12.04 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II
3 s 2 2:13.94 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # Z/3113/11 2020 M
4 s 2 2:17.40 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU II #
5 s 2 2:17.93 FURMAŃSKA Paulina LKS Lubusz Słubice # 92 U18 LB III
6 s 2 2:18.68 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 92 U18 LU III MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
7 s 2 2:19.70 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN III #
8 s 2 2:23.03 ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. BEZ
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:32.56 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP II NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
1 s 1 4:40.10 MRUGACZ Magdalena ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U20 MA II
1 s 1 4:42.35 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # Z/3113/11 2020 M
2 s 1 4:33.73 MIERNIK Agnieszka WLKS Wrocław 87 U23 DS II
2 s 1 4:40.61 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 90 U20 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
2 s 1 4:42.87 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK II B.D.
3 s 1 4:36.67 WIŚNIOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 Sen MZ II #
3 s 1 4:44.36 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 92 U18 LU III MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
3 s 1 4:45.00 JANKOWSKA Sonia GLKS Świdnica # 90 U20 DS III #
4 s 1 4:42.93 NIEMCZAK Dorota WLKS Nowe Iganie # 86 U23 MZ II
4 s 1 4:47.62 KUJAWA Aleksandra LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 90 U20 LD III B.D. 4
4 s 1 4:50.29 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III
5 s 1 4:48.34 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 90 U20 ZP III KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1324/14 2020 M
5 s 1 4:50.58 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0799/11 2019 1
5 s 1 4:54.34 KUMOŚ Emilia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 86 U23 DS III #
6 s 1 4:50.85 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN III #
6 s 1 4:56.64 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
7 s 1 4:57.12 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U18 SL III #
8 s 1 4:59.62 TAWREL Agata LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP IV
9 s 1 5:00.22 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
10 s 1 5:25.58 MYSZKOWSKA Sylwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM --
3000 m K
1 s 1 9:44.84 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU I #
1 s 1 9:53.26 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP I B.D. # Z/1932/11 2020 1
2 s 1 10:15.51 ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 10:16.78 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN II #
3 s 1 10:19.16 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB II #
3 s 1 10:23.40 STRZELECKA Natalia LLKS Osowa Sień 91 U18 LB II
4 s 1 10:37.11 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP III
4 s 1 10:46.84 BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 10:40.06 TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna LUKS Boguszyce 90 U20 LD III #
5 s 1 10:56.95 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U18 PD III #
6 s 1 10:48.42 SARAT Paulina ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 89 U20 DS III #
8 s 1 11:59.36 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 U20 MA -- WOJNA Anna # Z/5014/11 2015 2
1 s 2 10:07.73 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2020 1
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 e 1 15.08 KONIAKOWSKA Beata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 92 U18 DS +2.3 II
2 e 1 15.09 BOCH Aleksandra LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 91 U18 OP +2.3 II
3 e 1 15.83 PASZKIEWICZ Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +2.3 III
1 e 2 14.89 CHARYŁO Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD +0.8 II #
3 e 2 15.49 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +0.8 II #
4 e 2 16.17 SZABLEWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 91 U18 KP +0.8 III
5 e 2 17.31 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM +0.8 IV #
1 f 1 14.53 CHARYŁO Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD +1.0 II #
2 f 1 14.94 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.0 II #
3 f 1 15.06 BOCH Aleksandra LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 91 U18 OP +1.0 II
4 f 1 15.11 KONIAKOWSKA Beata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 92 U18 DS +1.0 II
5 f 1 15.17 SZABLEWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 91 U18 KP +1.0 II
6 f 1 15.66 PASZKIEWICZ Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +1.0 II
8 f 1 17.07 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM +1.0 IV #
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.93 GRABAREK Monika LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +0.8 II
1 f 1 14.15 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP +1.4 I
2 f 1 14.70 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U20 MZ +1.4 II #
3 f 1 15.41 WALIGÓRSKA Anna UKS WiR Łopuszno 89 U20 SK +1.4 II
4 f 1 16.68 CIEŚLAK Magdalena UKS Maraton Sękowa # 89 U20 MA +1.4 III
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 61.84 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP I
1 s 1 64.84 TRYKACZ Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU II B.D. # 3
1 s 1 68.79 MARTYNIAK Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 88 U23 LB III #
2 s 1 63.55 WALIGÓRSKA Anna UKS WiR Łopuszno 89 U20 SK II
2 s 1 70.88 KONIAKOWSKA Beata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 92 U18 DS IV
3 s 1 67.96 BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB III
3 s 1 71.60 SZUSTER Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV B.D. # 3
4 s 1 69.47 MISLISZ Weronika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 91 U18 PM IV #
1 s 2 63.62 HARASIMOWICZ Eliza AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ II
2 s 2 64.65 ŚWIETLIK Sonia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # 92 U18 MZ II B.D. PARADOWSKI Wiesław # , Z/0359/11 , 2020
3 s 2 66.94 TAWREL Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III #
4 s 2 67.35 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U18 DS III SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2020
5 s 2 67.77 SZCZĘK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU III #
2000 m prz K
1 s 6:24.50 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
1 s 7:02.28 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U20 SK II #
1 s 7:14.35 JENDRO Justyna LUKS Podium Kup # 92 U18 OP II
2 s 6:44.50 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP -- B.D. # Z/1932/11 2020 1
2 s 7:08.34 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB II #
2 s 7:17.42 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/4524/11 2020 M
3 s 7:01.58 KUMOŚ Emilia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 86 U23 DS -- #
3 s 7:20.65 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP II
3 s 7:20.80 STRZELECKA Natalia LLKS Osowa Sień 91 U18 LB II
4 s 7:20.93 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP II #
4 s 7:30.95 KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP III
5 s 7:30.65 BOJARCZUK Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 89 U20 MZ III B.D. #
5 s 7:37.25 ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. BEZ
6 s 7:32.51 ZAPART Aleksandra MLKS Rakowice 90 U20 DS III #
6 s 7:40.04 KALUGA Milena STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U18 SK III #
7 s 7:45.66 PAWIŃSKA Patrycja LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U18 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2634/11 2
8 s 7:48.18 SOSNOWSKA Dorota LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 91 U18 LU III
8 s 8:26.73 SZEREMETA Justyna MLKS Rakowice 90 U20 DS --
9 s 7:49.24 WALENCIK Aneta LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # 92 U18 ZP III KUFEL Dariusz Z/4149/11 2011 3
10 s 8:00.68 FUCZEK Anna MLKS Sokół Lubin # 92 U18 DS III #
11 s 8:03.44 BEGER Karolina LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM III
12 s 8:06.58 TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM III #
13 s 8:21.17 MYSZKOWSKA Sylwia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM --
14 s 8:34.40 GAWRYŃSKA Adrianna UKS MOSiR Działdowo # 92 U18 WN -- B.D.
15 s 8:49.61 SONDEJ Monika MLKS Rakowice 91 U18 DS --
7 7:36.34 KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 89 U20 PM III #
Wzwyż K
1 1.72 SOBUŃ Justyna LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 91 U18 PD I #
1 1.72 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD I #
1 1.78 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD I #
2 1.55 STÓJ Joanna ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK III
2 1.63 TYSZKO Anna UKS Cyprianka 88 U23 KP II MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # 2
2 1.69 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
3 1.55 BRYLSKA Angelika MLKL Płock 91 U18 MZ III
3 1.66 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 90 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
4 1.55 KUCHARZAK Izabela LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 91 U18 OP III
5 1.35 ŻEBRACKA Patrycja ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK --
5 1.45 KRAŚNICKA Joanna LKS Orzeł Namysłów 93 U16 OP IV
W dal K
1 5.75 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.0 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
1 5.82 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 88 U23 WP 0.0 I KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2020 1
1 5.89 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD +0.7 I #
2 5.32 ZIOMEK Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +0.7 III #
2 5.52 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U18 MZ +1.6 II B.D. # BEZ
2 5.75 KAJTOCH Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ +1.3 II
3 5.27 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +2.3 III #
3 5.50 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS -0.1 II #
3 5.70 ZAGACKA Liliana LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 77 Sen WP 0.0 II PTAK Krzysztof M
4 5.04 PAŁYS Judyta LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 88 U23 ZP +0.8 --
4 5.17 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.0 III #
4 5.50 DUDA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP +1.1 II
5 5.47 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +0.3 II #
6 5.14 CHMURA Beata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 90 U20 PK +0.8 III #
6 5.36 ŻBIKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U18 MZ +1.8 III
7 5.12 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP -1.1 III MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3
7 5.31 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +1.3 III #
8 4.61 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP +0.9 --
8 5.17 NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina MKS Durasan Płońsk # 91 U18 MZ -0.3 III #
9 4.91 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U18 SL +0.9 IV B.D. 3
10 4.87 SADO Joanna UKS-MOS Opole # 92 U18 OP +0.2 IV B.D. # 3
11 4.68 KALINOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP 0.0 --
12 4.59 CZAPLA Ewa ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB -0.2 -- #
13 4.57 CZEKALSKA Anna UKS Cyprianka 91 U18 KP +0.6 -- B.D. 3
14 4.30 GŁOWNIAK Magdalena UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 91 U18 SK -0.4 -- #
Trójskok K
1 11.18 CHMURA Beata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 90 U20 PK +1.8 III #
1 11.21 NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina MKS Durasan Płońsk # 91 U18 MZ +0.2 III #
1 12.80 BACHMATIUK Magdalena PLKS Gwda Piła # 86 U23 WP -0.3 I #
2 10.63 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP -0.2 IV MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3
2 11.00 KALINOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +0.4 III
2 12.58 SADACH Aneta KB Geotermia Uniejów # 75 Sen LD +0.6 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # M
3 10.49 ZIOMEK Małgorzata ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +0.3 IV #
3 10.89 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +1.3 III #
3 12.58 ZAGACKA Liliana LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 77 Sen WP -0.7 I PTAK Krzysztof M
4 10.63 CZAPLA Ewa ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB +0.5 IV #
4 12.28 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 88 U23 WP +0.7 I KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2020 1
5 10.47 SZABLEWSKA Anna UKB Szubin 91 U18 KP +0.2 IV
5 11.69 PAŁYS Judyta LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 88 U23 ZP +0.9 II
6 10.45 SADO Joanna UKS-MOS Opole # 92 U18 OP 0.0 IV B.D. # 3
6 11.33 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD 0.0 III #
7 10.42 CZEKALSKA Anna UKS Cyprianka 91 U18 KP +1.0 IV B.D. 3
7 10.50 TYSZKO Anna UKS Cyprianka 88 U23 KP -0.3 -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # 2
8 10.02 GŁOWNIAK Magdalena UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 91 U18 SK +0.4 -- #
9 9.31 STÓJ Joanna ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK 0.0 --
Kula (4) K
1 12.80 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP I #
1 12.84 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2020 M
1 15.20 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ I #
2 11.98 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP II B.D. # 3
2 12.46 BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 80 Sen PK II #
2 12.52 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP I #
3 11.30 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice # 68 Masters LB III BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2020 2
3 11.32 MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja GLKS Świdnica # 92 U18 DS III #
3 12.04 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 90 U20 MZ II
4 10.56 MACIEJA Natalia UKS Cyprianka 91 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward # 3
4 11.00 KALISZUK Katarzyna LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III
5 10.55 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk # 92 U18 PM III #
5 10.62 GÓRNA Ewelina WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
6 10.40 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
6 10.41 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U18 LB III #
7 10.30 BOŻYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz # 89 U20 LD III #
7 10.32 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
8 10.17 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
8 10.30 ŻEBRACKA Patrycja ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK III
9 9.98 KOZIOŁ Aneta ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK IV #
10 8.83 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
12 7.93 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
Dysk (1) K
1 42.03 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU II #
1 43.50 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U23 MZ I #
1 44.48 SADOWSKA Małgorzata KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD I #
2 39.64 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II #
2 39.65 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP II #
2 41.52 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice # 68 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2020 2
3 35.93 BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 80 Sen PK III #
3 37.64 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP II
3 38.83 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP II
4 35.54 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
4 36.46 GÓRNA Ewelina WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
5 33.89 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB III
5 36.22 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 90 U20 MZ III
6 32.30 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP III B.D. # 3
6 34.98 CZAJKOWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. # 3
7 29.56 BOŻYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz # 89 U20 LD IV #
7 32.08 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
8 18.04 STANKIEWICZ Anna UKS Cyprianka 90 U20 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward # 2
8 30.64 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3384/11 2020 1
9 28.40 MICHALSKA Monika UKS Cyprianka 92 U18 KP IV
10 25.95 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U18 LB -- #
Młot (4) K
1 43.23 KŁOSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD II #
1 46.25 KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna MLKL Płock 90 U20 MZ II #
1 62.74 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 Sen LU M
2 31.95 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM -- B.D.
2 36.28 WITKOWSKA Ewa LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 92 U18 PM IV
3 32.52 GÓRNA Agnieszka LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP IV #
4 29.86 KRUCZKIEWICZ Ewa LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 91 U18 OP --
5 23.72 KOZIOŁ Aneta ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.14 STANKIEWICZ Anna UKS Cyprianka 90 U20 KP II MAŃKOWSKI Edward # 2
1 46.60 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3384/11 2020 1
2 35.17 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
2 41.03 LENCZEWSKA Żaneta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/2796/11 2013 2
3 22.74 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM -- B.D.
3 39.45 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U18 LB III #
4 37.02 SAWICKA Jagoda LUKS Podium Kup # 92 U18 OP III
5 36.22 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
6 35.65 SZWEC Małgorzata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 91 U18 DS III MARCINÓW Józef B.D. # Z/4896/11 2013 3
7 31.19 CZARNOWSKA Ewa KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 91 U18 PM IV #
8 28.68 MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja GLKS Świdnica # 92 U18 DS -- #
100 m M
1 e 1 10.56 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ +1.8 M B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
1 e 1 10.86 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +1.2 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
1 e 1 11.02 SZYMCZAK Tomasz MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +0.1 II #
2 e 1 10.60 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 Sen LU +1.8 M #
2 e 1 11.11 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU +1.2 II B.D. # 1
2 e 1 11.25 WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 90 U20 PD +0.1 II
3 e 1 10.99 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD +1.8 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
3 e 1 11.13 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +1.2 II B.D. # 2
3 e 1 11.57 MORGAŚ Tomasz UKS Atos Woźnice 90 U20 WN +0.1 III BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/4792/15 2020 2
4 e 1 11.18 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 91 U18 DS +1.2 II #
4 e 1 11.39 IGNAŚ Mariusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +1.8 III
4 e 1 11.65 JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 90 U20 PK +0.1 III
5 e 1 11.55 KWIATKOWSKI Jacek MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 88 U23 DS +1.8 III #
5 e 1 11.67 WOROSZCZAK Maciej ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 92 U18 DS +1.2 III
5 e 1 12.14 PARTYKA Paweł SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM +0.1 IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert # 4
6 e 1 12.16 LASKOWSKI Damian LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 87 U23 PM +1.8 -- B.D.
1 e 2 10.63 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD +1.8 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
1 e 2 10.95 ZIENTAL Mateusz NKS Namysłów # 90 U20 OP +2.4 II POKORA Tomasz # 1
1 e 2 11.00 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB +2.0 II
2 e 2 10.66 TALKOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 84 Sen KP +1.8 I
2 e 2 10.95 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD +2.4 II
2 e 2 11.29 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +2.0 II
3 e 2 11.01 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL +1.8 II B.D. 2
3 e 2 11.18 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U20 MA +2.4 II KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2020 1
3 e 2 11.39 PLESIAK Jakub LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP +2.0 III B.D. 3
4 e 2 11.38 WASIAK Patryk MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 89 U20 LD +2.4 III
4 e 2 11.63 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL +2.0 III B.D. # BEZ
5 e 2 11.68 SILWANOWICZ Adrian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U18 OP +2.0 III #
6 e 2 11.50 SUSZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA +2.4 III B.D. # BEZ
6 e 2 12.17 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 91 U18 PM +2.0 IV
7 e 2 11.70 WALASZCZYK Kamil ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +2.4 III
1 f 1 10.42 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD +1.2 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
1 f 1 10.72 SZYMCZAK Tomasz MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +0.8 I #
1 f 1 10.84 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +1.0 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
2 f 1 10.53 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ +1.2 M B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
2 f 1 10.99 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD +0.8 II
2 f 1 11.06 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB +1.0 II
3 f 1 10.59 MATUSZAK Robert AZS UMCS Lublin # 84 Sen LU +1.2 M #
3 f 1 11.02 ZIENTAL Mateusz NKS Namysłów # 90 U20 OP +0.8 II POKORA Tomasz # 1
3 f 1 11.17 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 91 U18 DS +1.0 II #
3 f 1 11.17 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +1.0 II
4 f 1 10.62 TALKOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 84 Sen KP +1.2 M
4 f 1 11.14 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U20 MA +0.8 II KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2020 1
5 f 1 10.85 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD +1.2 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
5 f 1 11.21 WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 90 U20 PD +0.8 II
5 f 1 11.22 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU +1.0 II B.D. # 1
6 f 1 10.99 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL +1.2 II B.D. 2
6 f 1 11.27 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +1.0 II B.D. # 2
6 f 1 11.41 WASIAK Patryk MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 89 U20 LD +0.8 III
7 f 1 11.33 IGNAŚ Mariusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +1.2 III
7 f 1 11.44 PLESIAK Jakub LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP +1.0 III B.D. 3
7 f 1 11.45 SUSZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA +0.8 III B.D. # BEZ
8 f 1 11.57 KWIATKOWSKI Jacek MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 88 U23 DS +1.2 III #
200 m M
1 s 1 22.37 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -0.8 II ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2020 M
1 s 1 22.50 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U23 SL -0.6 II B.D. 2
1 s 1 23.89 FRYZE Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB -1.8 IV #
2 s 1 22.93 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U20 MA -0.8 III KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2020 1
2 s 1 24.11 WOROSZCZAK Maciej ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 92 U18 DS -1.8 IV
2 s 1 24.63 MILANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Kłos Olkusz # 88 U23 MA -0.6 --
3 s 1 24.35 SIKORA Jakub MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU -1.8 IV LIS Stanislaw WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
5 s 1 24.40 SZADKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 90 U20 LD -0.8 IV
6 s 1 24.82 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 91 U18 PM -1.8 --
1 s 2 21.24 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD -0.8 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
1 s 2 22.78 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU -1.3 II
1 s 2 23.15 PLESIAK Jakub LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP +0.1 III B.D. 3
2 s 2 21.61 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 81 Sen WP -0.8 I B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 23.20 WILK Stanisław LKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP -1.3 III B.D.
2 s 2 23.27 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +0.1 III
3 s 2 21.62 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ -0.8 I B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
3 s 2 23.57 KUROSZ Rafał LKS Zantyr Sztum # 90 U20 PM -1.3 III
3 s 2 23.59 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +0.1 III
4 s 2 21.87 TALKOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 84 Sen KP -0.8 I
4 s 2 23.78 MORGAŚ Tomasz UKS Atos Woźnice 90 U20 WN -1.3 IV BRODOWSKI Wojciech # Z/4792/15 2020 2
4 s 2 23.81 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.1 IV
5 s 2 22.26 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.8 II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/5131/11 2020 3
5 s 2 24.05 WÓJCICKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 90 U20 PM -1.3 IV #
5 s 2 24.19 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U18 WN +0.1 IV MAKOWSKI Leszek # Z/4863/11 2011 2
1 s 3 21.89 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP +1.9 I
1 s 3 22.74 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU +0.2 II B.D. # 1
2 s 3 21.97 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD +1.9 II B.D. 2
2 s 3 23.31 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU +0.2 III B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 s 3 22.45 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD +1.9 II B.D. # 1
3 s 3 23.41 PAWLUK Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS +0.2 III B.D. # BEZ
4 s 3 22.72 PAWLAK Arkadiusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB +1.9 II
4 s 3 23.50 OSZEK Paweł LKS Pszczyna 91 U18 SL +0.2 III #
5 s 3 23.17 SUSZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA +1.9 III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 3 24.58 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN +1.9 -- #
1 s 4 21.70 OLSZEWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD +0.8 I
1 s 4 22.36 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U18 LB -0.7 II
2 s 4 21.84 SZYMCZAK Tomasz MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +0.8 I #
2 s 4 22.42 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD -0.7 II B.D. # 2
3 s 4 22.17 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD +0.8 II
3 s 4 22.72 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS -0.7 II B.D. # 1
4 s 4 22.22 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD +0.8 II
4 s 4 22.82 HURMAN Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP -0.7 III
5 s 4 22.30 WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 90 U20 PD +0.8 II
5 s 4 23.30 HRYNIUK Łukasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 91 U18 DS -0.7 III #
400 m M
1 s 1 48.57 DĄBROWSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
1 s 1 53.18 CETNAROWICZ Artur ULKS Lipinki 91 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 49.04 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/5131/11 2020 3
2 s 1 52.07 WÓJCICKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 90 U20 PM III #
3 s 1 49.91 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 86 U23 LD II #
3 s 1 53.54 SIKORA Jakub MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU IV LIS Stanislaw WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
3 s 1 53.56 SZADKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 90 U20 LD IV
4 s 1 51.39 TOMCZYK Piotr LUKS Boguszyce 87 U23 LD III B.D. 3
5 s 1 52.83 MILANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Kłos Olkusz # 88 U23 MA --
1 s 2 49.36 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP II #
1 s 2 52.08 SAMEŁKO Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 50.98 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
2 s 2 52.49 DOMACHOWSKI Radosław LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III #
3 s 2 51.38 SADKOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U18 MZ III
6 s 2 54.18 KIRYS Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 92 U18 KP IV #
1 s 3 51.03 KUBIAK Dominik LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP III
1 s 3 52.27 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 2
2 s 3 51.37 PAWLAK Arkadiusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB III
2 s 3 52.71 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
3 s 3 51.89 GORZELANNY Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP III
3 s 3 53.03 KOWALSKI Bartosz MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. B.D. 4
4 s 3 52.83 JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 90 U20 PK IV
4 s 3 53.22 FRYZE Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB IV #
5 s 3 53.77 CETNAROWICZ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 92 U18 MA IV #
5 s 3 54.36 JACYNO Oskar MLKS Ostróda 90 U20 WN IV #
6 s 3 54.23 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U18 WN IV MAKOWSKI Leszek # Z/4863/11 2011 2
1 s 4 49.70 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS II B.D. # 1
1 s 4 50.50 SASYN Krzysztof KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II
2 s 4 50.62 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III #
2 s 4 51.15 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
3 s 4 51.16 WILK Stanisław LKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP III B.D.
3 s 4 51.82 WAGA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
4 s 4 51.51 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
4 s 4 52.28 PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS III B.D. 2
5 s 4 53.03 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS MOSiR Działdowo # 91 U18 WN IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 4 53.62 KOWALSKI Wojciech MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS IV #
1 s 5 49.27 TRZĄSALSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB II
1 s 5 50.67 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP III
2 s 5 49.81 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. # 1
2 s 5 51.02 RUMIŃSKI Dawid SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III #
3 s 5 50.36 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU II
3 s 5 51.57 OSZEK Paweł LKS Pszczyna 91 U18 SL III #
4 s 5 50.70 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III #
4 s 5 51.71 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU III B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
5 s 5 50.80 CHYLIŃSKI Daniel LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 90 U20 PD III
5 s 5 52.51 PAWLUK Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 5 50.88 BARANOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III #
1 s 6 48.32 OLSZEWSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 89 U20 PD I
2 s 6 48.89 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II
3 s 6 49.19 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP II
4 s 6 50.09 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS II B.D. # 3
5 s 6 50.98 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS Łódź # 90 U20 LD III B.D. 2
800 m M
1 s 1 1:45.89 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice # 78 Sen LB MM
1 s 1 1:55.91 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU II B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2020 1
1 s 1 1:58.94 KWAPICH Piotr LLKS Gubin 92 U18 LB III
2 s 1 1:52.09 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
2 s 1 1:59.79 NOGA Damian UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 89 U20 SK III SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir Z/2654/11 2013 2
2 s 1 2:01.69 LESZCZYŃSKI Rafał LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 92 U18 OP III
3 s 1 1:53.18 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz # 86 U23 MA II #
3 s 1 2:00.11 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM III #
4 s 1 1:53.72 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 88 U23 WP II #
4 s 1 2:02.05 SKOCELAS Grzegorz SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM IV
5 s 1 1:55.67 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD II #
5 s 1 2:02.34 LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 90 U20 KP IV
5 s 1 2:10.27 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 90 U20 MA --
6 s 1 1:57.97 DWOJAK Paweł ULKS Lipinki 88 U23 MA III #
6 s 1 2:12.60 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U18 OP -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/4769/11 2020 3
7 s 1 2:00.71 WĄSICKI Sebastian LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 88 U23 PM III B.D. B.D. Z/2027/11 2015 3
8 s 1 2:03.18 LABUDDA Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM -- BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2984/11 2014 BEZ
1 s 2 1:56.62 JAŃCZAK Filip KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP II B.D. Z/3669/19 2019
1 s 2 1:57.25 TOCHA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP III
2 s 2 1:56.63 SAMEŁKO Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD II B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 1:58.41 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III #
3 s 2 2:00.46 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 91 U18 PD III
4 s 2 1:57.49 KOWALSKI Adrian SKB Kraśnik 90 U20 LU III
4 s 2 2:01.93 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U18 WN III #
5 s 2 1:58.63 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U20 SK III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 2:03.25 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan # 92 U18 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman # Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 2 2:00.46 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL III
1 s 3 1:52.88 CHYLIŃSKI Daniel LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 90 U20 PD II
1 s 3 1:56.77 KOSIŃSKI Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK II
2 s 3 1:52.89 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
2 s 3 1:57.79 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 2
3 s 3 1:53.05 TRZĄSALSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 90 U20 LB II
3 s 3 1:58.01 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN III
4 s 3 1:53.06 KARABIN Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB II #
4 s 3 1:58.59 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 3 1:53.52 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 U20 MZ II #
5 s 3 1:59.42 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
6 s 3 1:55.01 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS II B.D. # 3
6 s 3 2:00.09 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
7 s 3 1:56.53 MAJEWSKI Michał LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
7 s 3 2:01.13 KOWALSKI Bartosz MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP III B.D. B.D. 4
8 s 3 1:59.36 GREF Rafał WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS III #
8 s 3 2:04.99 ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U18 KP IV #
9 s 3 2:06.08 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U18 PM IV
1 s 4 1:53.97 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
2 s 4 1:54.96 SZCZOTKA Maciej MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP II KOWALSKI Dariusz 2
3 s 4 1:55.16 CZEREBAK Grzegorz SKB Kraśnik 91 U18 LU II
4 s 4 1:55.22 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U18 OP II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 4 1:56.20 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP II B.D. # 2
6 s 4 1:56.80 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL II B.D. # 2
7 s 4 1:56.83 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U18 ZP II #
8 s 4 2:05.62 KOWALSKI Wojciech MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 92 U18 DS IV #
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:48.26 CZAPIEWSKI Paweł LKS Lubusz Słubice # 78 Sen LB I
1 s 1 3:59.32 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 U20 MZ II #
1 s 1 4:08.46 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
2 s 1 3:49.01 SNOCHOWSKI Rafał BKL Bełchatów # 83 Sen LD II
2 s 1 4:01.27 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 89 U20 SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
2 s 1 4:11.03 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III B.D. # 2
3 s 1 3:50.10 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
3 s 1 4:02.41 WENDLAND Michał MKS Siechnice # 89 U20 DS III B.D. B.D. , Z/3283/11 , 2020
3 s 1 4:12.17 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 91 U18 WN IV
4 s 1 3:51.02 ROLBIECKI Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 86 U23 PM II B.D. # Z/0522/12 2017 2
4 s 1 4:02.53 JAŃCZAK Filip KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP III B.D. Z/3669/19 2019
5 s 1 3:51.60 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 88 U23 WP II #
5 s 1 4:07.31 KOWALSKI Adrian SKB Kraśnik 90 U20 LU III
5 s 1 4:14.14 KOSIŃSKI Daniel CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 92 U18 PK IV
6 s 1 3:54.10 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz # 86 U23 MA II #
6 s 1 4:08.97 SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 90 U20 OP III
6 s 1 4:16.12 OSSOWSKI Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP IV #
7 s 1 4:01.41 WĄSICKI Sebastian LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 88 U23 PM II B.D. B.D. Z/2027/11 2015 3
7 s 1 4:10.17 LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 90 U20 KP III
7 s 1 4:18.39 TOCHA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
8 s 1 4:06.00 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD III #
8 s 1 4:12.03 KRÓL Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U20 SL IV
9 s 1 4:15.22 WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce # 90 U20 SK IV B.D. # BEZ
9 s 1 4:20.60 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4219/11 2011 3
10 s 1 4:26.86 STOPA Michał STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U18 SK --
11 s 1 4:29.44 PTAK Michał LUKS Podium Kup # 92 U18 OP --
12 s 1 4:32.06 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM -- #
1 s 2 4:05.70 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP III B.D. # 2
2 s 2 4:05.93 CZEREBAK Grzegorz SKB Kraśnik 91 U18 LU III
3 s 2 4:06.93 ZAGULAK Damian GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 92 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4925/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 2 4:09.63 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U18 ZP III #
5 s 2 4:10.42 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U18 OP III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 2 4:11.48 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U18 MZ III #
7 s 2 4:12.31 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD IV ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
8 s 2 4:13.77 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
9 s 2 4:17.21 KAMIŃSKI Artur LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 91 U18 PD IV #
10 s 2 4:28.98 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U18 WN -- #
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:45.09 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U20 DS III B.D. # 1
1 s 1 8:51.51 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
2 s 1 8:48.06 LANCMAN Michał LKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # Z/4523/11 2012 3
2 s 1 8:55.27 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 3
3 s 1 8:52.26 BUCZAK Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU III
3 s 1 9:04.08 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U18 PM III
4 s 1 8:54.15 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM III #
4 s 1 9:12.68 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan # 92 U18 WP III TALIKADZE Roman # Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 8:55.00 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U20 LB III #
5 s 1 9:13.70 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4213/11 2017 2
6 s 1 8:55.53 SKOCELAS Grzegorz SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM III
6 s 1 9:14.87 GORCZYCA Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK III WOJTAS Tomasz # Z/0094/11 2020 3
7 s 1 8:56.62 KRAKOWIAK Łukasz MKS Unia Hrubieszów # 89 U20 LU III
7 s 1 9:15.31 KAWIK Tomasz TL ROW Rybnik # 91 U18 SL IV B.D. B.D. # Z/4750/11 2017 3
8 s 1 8:57.28 NOGA Damian UKS Żaczek Połaniec # 89 U20 SK III SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir Z/2654/11 2013 2
8 s 1 9:20.81 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM IV #
9 s 1 8:58.82 DĘBOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zantyr Sztum # 89 U20 PM III
9 s 1 9:29.67 OBAŁA Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV
10 s 1 8:59.67 MARCINIAK Radosław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
11 s 1 9:00.39 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 89 U20 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3525/11 2016 2
11 s 1 9:31.07 OSSOWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 92 U18 KP IV #
12 s 1 9:07.35 PAWLIK Paweł WLKS Wrocław 89 U20 DS III
12 s 1 9:42.08 DYKOWSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 91 U18 KP IV
13 s 1 9:07.98 BURA Łukasz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U20 LB III #
14 s 1 9:11.78 WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej LKS Pomorze Stargard # 90 U20 ZP III
5000 m M
1 s 14:31.42 SMALEC Michał KS Podlasie Białystok # 81 Sen PD II
2 s 14:39.75 KOZŁOWSKI Artur ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # 85 Sen LD II KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1510/11 2020 2
4 s 14:58.60 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
5 s 15:30.78 PAŚ Mariusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 88 U23 LD III #
6 s 15:34.83 TWÓR Maciej MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # 85 Sen ZP III KECLER Szymon Z/5168/11 2015
7 s 15:36.88 LABUDDA Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM III BLASZKE Mirosław Z/2984/11 2014 BEZ
8 s 15:44.62 DWOJAK Paweł ULKS Lipinki 88 U23 MA III #
3 14:41.10 WAKULUK Adam KS Podlasie Białystok # 88 U23 PD II #
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 e 1 14.54 DUDYŃSKI Patryk MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS +1.5 II #
2 e 1 14.54 ZALWERT Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.5 II B.D. BEZ
3 e 1 14.91 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U18 PM +1.5 II #
4 e 1 14.93 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 91 U18 LB +1.5 II #
5 e 1 16.04 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP +1.5 IV
6 e 1 16.19 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS +1.5 IV #
1 e 2 14.41 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +0.8 II GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
2 e 2 14.79 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.8 II BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
3 e 2 15.05 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +0.8 III #
4 e 2 15.83 RAJFUR Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS +0.8 IV
1 f 1 14.16 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP +1.3 II GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2020 M
2 f 1 14.20 ZALWERT Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.3 II B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 14.39 DUDYŃSKI Patryk MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS +1.3 II #
4 f 1 14.58 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U18 PM +1.3 II #
5 f 1 14.93 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD +1.3 II #
6 f 1 15.11 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 91 U18 LB +1.3 III #
7 f 1 15.48 RAJFUR Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS +1.3 III
8 f 1 16.31 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.72 CELEP Paweł MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP +3.6 II B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 15.31 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U20 OP +3.6 II BUŚKO Przemysław
3 f 1 16.26 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS +3.6 III #
4 f 1 16.44 GAJDA Mateusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK +3.6 III #
5 f 1 16.82 PRZYTUŁA Michał SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM +3.6 IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert # BEZ
110 m pł M
1 s 1 15.70 KWIATKOWSKI Jacek MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 88 U23 DS -0.1 II #
2 s 1 16.70 WDOWSKI Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 88 U23 DS -0.1 III
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 56.27 SADKOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U18 MZ III
2 s 1 59.45 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U18 SL IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 59.83 KIRYS Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 92 U18 KP IV #
4 s 1 60.07 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo # 92 U18 WN IV
1 s 2 56.96 CETNAROWICZ Artur ULKS Lipinki 91 U18 MA III B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 58.10 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS MOSiR Działdowo # 91 U18 WN III B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 58.55 CETNAROWICZ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 92 U18 MA IV #
4 s 2 59.49 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U18 DS IV #
1 s 3 55.24 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP II
2 s 3 56.38 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP III #
3 s 3 56.63 ZALWERT Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS III B.D. BEZ
4 s 3 56.96 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U18 PM III #
5 s 3 57.23 KRUPA Damian SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP III B.D. # M
400 m pł M
1 s 1 52.53 PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 86 U23 DS I MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # 1
1 s 1 59.45 MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 90 U20 LD IV
2 s 1 53.09 SULIMA Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U23 PD I
1 s 2 56.81 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
2 s 2 56.88 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U20 OP III BUŚKO Przemysław
3 s 2 60.40 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM IV B.D. # 2
1 s 3 53.97 BARANOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS I #
2 s 3 54.55 CELEP Paweł MKL Toruń # 90 U20 KP II B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 55.38 SOKALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB II
4 s 3 56.40 SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP II
5 s 3 57.41 GORZELANNY Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP III
2000 m prz M
1 s 5:43.79 SNOCHOWSKI Rafał BKL Bełchatów # 83 Sen LD --
1 s 5:46.92 ANKIEL Arkadiusz WLKS Wrocław 89 U20 DS I B.D. # 1
1 s 6:08.75 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP II
2 s 5:48.96 ROLBIECKI Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 86 U23 PM -- B.D. # Z/0522/12 2017 2
2 s 5:57.67 STEC Jarosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA I
2 s 6:11.81 MUSZYŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
3 s 6:14.22 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4213/11 2017 2
4 s 6:05.28 MARCINIAK Radosław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP II
4 s 6:06.28 ANTOSIAK Tomasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 79 Sen OP --
4 s 6:16.08 GORCZYCA Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 91 U18 PK III WOJTAS Tomasz # Z/0094/11 2020 3
5 s 6:09.22 DYKAS Damian ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 88 U23 PK -- B.D. 2
5 s 6:10.00 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz LLKS Osowa Sień 89 U20 LB II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3525/11 2016 2
5 s 6:20.15 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U18 PM III #
6 s 6:10.52 KONOPACKI Piotr LLKS Gubin 89 U20 LB III
6 s 6:21.05 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U18 OP III #
7 s 6:14.57 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 90 U20 MA III
7 s 6:21.10 PTAK Michał LUKS Podium Kup # 92 U18 OP III
8 s 6:23.06 OSSOWSKI Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP III #
8 s 6:28.77 SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 90 U20 OP IV
9 s 6:26.67 OSSOWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 92 U18 KP III #
10 s 6:27.65 IWANIEC Mariusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 92 U18 MA IV #
11 s 6:36.19 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4219/11 2011 3
12 s 6:42.91 STAJNIAK Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U18 OP IV #
13 s 6:54.15 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U18 PM -- #
14 s 6:58.69 FRONCZEK Paweł LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # 92 U18 OP --
3 5:51.61 SZCZYPIOR Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 86 U23 PM --
3 6:01.93 ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 90 U20 LB II #
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ II #
1 2.05 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
1 2.05 MRÓZ Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD II #
2 1.95 BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 87 U23 WP II
2 1.95 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD II B.D. # 1
2 2.00 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 1
3 1.85 MYSZKA Dawid GKS Luzino 88 U23 PM III B.D. 3
3 1.90 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III #
3 2.00 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II #
4 1.80 HAŁAS Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 80 Sen KP --
4 1.85 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP III
4 2.00 GOŚCINIAK Marcin niest. Poznań # 89 U20 WP II #
5 1.80 WOŹNIAK Konrad WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ IV #
5 1.85 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL Płock 89 U20 MZ III #
6 1.80 PIS Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 90 U20 DS IV #
6 1.80 MICKIEWICZ Przemysław LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 92 U18 OP IV #
W dal M
1 6.91 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ -0.3 II #
1 7.18 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 U20 MZ -0.4 II
1 7.38 MATEUSIAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +0.5 I #
2 6.82 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 91 U18 KP +0.4 II B.D. # 2
2 6.99 PIĄTEK Norbert PLKS Gwda Piła # 86 U23 WP +2.2 II
2 7.09 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U20 MZ +0.2 II #
3 6.77 SZESTAŁO Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.8 III B.D. # 3
3 6.84 WIKTORSKI Tomasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 88 U23 MZ +2.8 II #
3 6.90 BORKOWSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD +1.7 II B.D. # BEZ
4 6.68 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +1.0 III #
4 6.77 KUROSZ Rafał LKS Zantyr Sztum # 90 U20 PM -0.3 III
5 6.14 WDOWSKI Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 88 U23 DS +1.0 --
5 6.57 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U18 DS +0.9 III #
6 6.05 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U20 SL +2.0 IV B.D. B.D. # , Z/2224/11 , 2020 2
6 6.09 HAŁAS Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 80 Sen KP +1.7 --
6 6.32 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk # 92 U18 MZ 0.0 III
7 5.74 MICHALAK Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz # 86 U23 LD -0.6 -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4513/11 2011 3
7 6.29 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ -0.6 IV #
8 6.23 BOROWIK Krzysztof UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # 91 U18 LD -0.4 IV
Trójskok M
1 13.47 BORKOWSKI Rafał KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD +0.2 III B.D. # BEZ
1 14.27 SZULIKOWSKI Dariusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 Sen KP 0.0 III
1 14.76 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ +0.3 II #
2 13.14 MICHALAK Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz # 86 U23 LD 0.0 -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4513/11 2011 3
2 13.26 PAWLUŚ Karol ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 89 U20 PK 0.0 III
2 13.97 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +0.2 III #
3 12.35 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U20 SL +0.4 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/2224/11 , 2020 2
3 13.82 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 91 U18 KP 0.0 III B.D. # 2
4 13.71 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ +1.1 III #
5 13.50 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U18 DS +0.9 III #
6 13.48 SZESTAŁO Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA +0.5 III B.D. # 3
7 13.11 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk # 92 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
8 12.80 ZALĘGA Paweł UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # 91 U18 LD +0.2 IV
9 12.57 WILMA Adrian ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB 0.0 -- #
10 12.45 RAJFUR Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 91 U18 DS +0.2 --
Kula (5) M
1 16.75 ORZECHOWSKI Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS II
2 16.75 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 92 U18 MZ II
3 16.71 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U18 MZ II #
4 15.10 OKUŁA Jerzy KS Podlasie Białystok # 92 U18 PD II
5 14.84 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U18 MZ III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
6 14.66 JANUS Arnold ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 92 U18 MA III
7 14.20 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB III #
8 13.66 BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 92 U18 PD III #
10 12.40 BOROWIK Krzysztof UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # 91 U18 LD --
11 12.19 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ -- #
12 12.04 KIRYS Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP -- #
14 11.63 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP -- #
15 11.26 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD -- ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
16 10.37 KLUK Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U18 WN --
Kula (6) M
1 18.37 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 U20 KP I LUZAK Andrzej # Z/4893/11 2015 1
2 17.07 SIEREWICZ Kacper ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB I B.D. # 1
3 17.04 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU I B.D. # 1
4 16.94 KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD I
5 16.15 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP I #
6 14.26 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU II KUMOR Jolanta KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2020
7 14.07 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
8 13.67 KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U20 MZ III B.D. 2
9 11.98 KIRYS Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 89 U20 KP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 19.23 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 Sen PD M
2 17.10 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2020 1
3 16.45 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok # 87 U23 PD I #
4 15.65 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
5 15.57 MATUSZAK Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 86 U23 WP I
6 13.95 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice # 64 Masters LB II STOLARCZYK Marek # Z/3898/18 2020 2
7 13.44 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 87 U23 PM II JASKUŁKA Teresa # Z/4234/11 2020
8 11.95 PISANKO Bartosz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 87 U23 PM -- B.D.
Dysk (1.5) M
1 49.17 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U18 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
2 48.79 BROMBERGER Mariusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP II #
3 47.33 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS II SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
4 45.87 SEWASTIANOWICZ Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD II B.D. # BEZ
5 45.84 KIRYS Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP II #
6 40.72 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ III #
7 40.35 KLUK Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U18 WN III
8 39.27 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U18 MZ III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 49.77 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II #
2 47.34 PARTYKA Konrad KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU II B.D. # 1
3 46.07 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM II #
4 44.33 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 89 U20 PM II PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
5 43.92 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM III #
6 43.29 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
7 42.85 KIRYS Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 89 U20 KP III
8 37.08 SIEREWICZ Kacper ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U20 LB IV B.D. # 1
9 26.01 STERNICKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM -- RÓŻYCKI Ryszard
Dysk (2) M
1 50.86 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2020 1
2 50.19 STOLARCZYK Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice # 64 Masters LB I STOLARCZYK Marek # Z/3898/18 2020 2
3 46.64 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
4 44.25 BOJARSKI Arkadiusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 80 Sen LB II CHUSTECKI Ryszard Z/3834/11 2020 2
5 40.35 MATUSZAK Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 86 U23 WP II
6 39.88 MIELKE Sebastian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 87 U23 PM III JASKUŁKA Teresa # Z/4234/11 2020
Młot (5) M
1 50.37 RADZISZEWSKI Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD III #
2 46.47 BARCZAK Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard # 92 U18 ZP IV #
3 42.10 BURY Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB IV
4 29.75 RYBAK Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U18 LB -- #
Młot (6) M
1 69.29 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU I KUMOR Jolanta KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2020
2 62.36 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM I #
3 58.52 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2020 MM
4 58.47 WESOŁOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II #
5 50.96 STERNICKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard
6 48.15 MILCZAREK Łukasz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 90 U20 LD III
7 48.01 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
8 39.38 GOŁUŃSKI Patryk LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 90 U20 PM IV B.D.
9 6.70 KLIMCZAK Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 89 U20 DS --
Młot (7.26) M
1 40.76 PISANKO Bartosz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 87 U23 PM III B.D.
Oszczep (700) M
1 65.69 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok # 91 U18 PD I #
2 56.33 PORADZISZ Patryk WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U18 MA III #
3 52.72 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz # 92 U18 LD III ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3
4 47.20 DANIELISZYN Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U18 LB IV #
Oszczep (800) M
1 56.62 MYSZKA Dawid GKS Luzino 88 U23 PM II B.D. 3
1 65.62 MICHALSKI Patryk UKS Cyprianka 90 U20 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward # M
2 64.70 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Białystok # 90 U20 PD I #
3 64.58 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # 89 U20 PD I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2020
4 54.55 KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U20 MZ III B.D. 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.9314451217651 sekund