Bia這gard 27.09.2008
Mityng zako鎍zenia sezonu
100 m K
1 12.34 PODLASZCZAK Natalia MKL Szczecin # 93 U16 ZP +0.1 II
2 12.48 KISIEL Ayla UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U18 PD +0.1 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 2014, 2016 1
200 m K
1 26.39 BUKOWSKA Urszula KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 94 U16 ZP 0.0 III
300 m K
1 44.41 BOCHE垶KA Angelika KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP III
800 m K
1 2:17.19 HOΣB-KOWALIK Ma貪orzata KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 92 U18 ZP II MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2020 MM
2 2:18.11 BOCEWICZ Marika MKL Maraton 安inouj軼ie # 91 U18 ZP III
3000 m K
1 11:10.95 J紌EF紟 Klaudia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 96 U14 ZP IV #
5000 m K
1 18:06.24 PASZKO Jolanta STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP II #
2 19:03.29 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 19:26.91 WERESZKA Paulina UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP III B.D. 3
W dal K
1 5.47 DUDA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP 0.0 II
2 5.26 MACHCI垶KA Monika ULKS Tychowo 91 U18 ZP 0.0 III
4 4.96 JAS Ewa KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP 0.0 IV
Tr鎩skok K
1 10.92 WITCZAK 畝neta ULKS Tychowo 91 U18 ZP 0.0 III
2 10.34 PERGANDE Ilona ULKS Tychowo 91 U18 ZP 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
3 10.19 KRAUCZUNAS Karolina SKLA S逝psk 91 U18 PM 0.0 -- #
4 10.11 PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Tychowo 93 U16 ZP 0.0 V
Kula (3) K
1 11.09 KOCZAN Natalia MKS Junior Z這cieniec # 94 U16 ZP III
2 10.53 KARASIEWICZ Maja niest. Pozna # 94 U16 WP IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.90 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ II B.D. # 1
2 38.11 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U16 PM III
3 34.56 ZDYBA Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U16 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
4 34.10 J犴HOREK Monika SKLA S逝psk 92 U18 PM IV #
5 32.12 POLECHO垶KA Paulina KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 91 U18 ZP IV B.D.
6 30.80 KARASIEWICZ Natalia MKS Junior Z這cieniec # 93 U16 ZP IV
100 m M
1 s 1 11.39 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 91 U18 PM +0.1 III DZI、A Boguslaw # Z/2864/11 2018 2
1 s 2 11.03 P艼ALA Damian MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP +0.1 II #
5 s 2 11.72 GRYNKIEWICZ Adam MKS Olimp υbez # 93 U16 ZP +0.1 III #
200 m M
1 22.09 P艼ALA Damian MKL Szczecin # 89 U20 ZP 0.0 II #
2 23.35 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 93 U16 ZP 0.0 III
5 25.28 GRYNKIEWICZ Adam MKS Olimp υbez # 93 U16 ZP 0.0 V #
300 m M
2 39.20 JAGIELSKI Piotr SKLA S逝psk 93 U16 PM IV
600 m M
1 1:25.27 GU昭AK Tomasz SKLA S逝psk 89 U20 PM --
2 1:27.03 PR笏HNICKI Bartosz UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # 93 U16 ZP II TOBOx Roman
3 1:28.08 MIASKOWSKI Rafa O AZS Pozna # 93 U16 WP III B.D. # 1
800 m M
1 1:54.43 SAFARYN Krzysztof niest. Szczecin # 85 Sen ZP II
3 2:00.98 SASIN Emil KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 90 U20 ZP III
1000 m M
1 2:42.49 KARMELITA Marcin KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 93 U16 ZP III
2 2:42.62 SZWED Mateusz MKS Junior Z這cieniec # 93 U16 ZP III
3000 m M
1 8:58.52 KNIACHNICKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM III
3 9:05.35 CZARNIECKI Adam PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # 92 U18 ZP III
5000 m M
1 15:54.14 ORYSZCZYN Rafa UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 90 U20 ZP III
W dal M
2 6.47 DIAK Mateusz SKLA S逝psk # 91 U18 PM 0.0 III #
7 5.82 PRZYTARSKI Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 93 U16 PM 0.0 V
Kula (6) M
1 15.92 xSZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 90 U20 ZP II
2 15.46 PIELECKI Krzysztof KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 90 U20 ZP II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.12 BOSKO Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I #
2 15.26 KLEBS ㄆkasz GKS Olimpia Grudzi康z # 77 Sen KP I
Dysk (2) M
1 55.39 MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 87 U23 ZP I B.D. Z/2206/11 2017 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 64.78 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U20 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha # Z/5005/11 2016 MM
2 57.58 SIDEΘO Tomasz KL Ba速yk Koszalin # 90 U20 ZP II
3 53.77 PIWO垶KI Norbert KMKL Sztorm Ko這brzeg # 92 U18 ZP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1348650455475 sekund