Toruń 28.09.2008
Liga juniorów I rzut
100 m K
1 s 1 12.32 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot # 89 U20 PM 0.0 II
3 s 1 12.84 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 13.07 ROMIŃSKA Aneta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM 0.0 III #
1 s 2 12.47 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -1.1 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 25.47 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP 0.0 II BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2020 MM
2 s 1 25.80 URBANIAK Natalia SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP 0.0 II B.D. 3
5 s 1 27.37 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP 0.0 IV #
1 s 2 26.94 LANDMESSER Mirella SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.9 III
400 m K
1 s 2 59.62 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.08 ZDROJEWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.9 II #
2 15.49 WITKOWSKA Ewelina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.9 II #
3 15.65 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 II #
4 15.89 MURAWSKA Marta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 III #
5 16.05 STELMACH Patrycja SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 III #
6 16.21 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM -0.9 III #
7 16.40 KOLCZYŃSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -0.9 III
8 16.70 KUJAWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 III
400 m pł K K
1 63.43 KOPYCKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 U20 PD II #
2 64.55 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
3 67.66 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U16 PM III
Wzwyż K
1 1.68 GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II #
2 1.64 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP II #
3 1.60 KALINOWSKA Anna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 90 U20 KP III
4 1.50 MAKARA Dominika SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP IV
4 1.50 FURMAŃSKA Edyta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP IV
4 1.50 CICHOCKA Dagmara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP IV
Tyczka K
1 3.70 MICHALSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP I #
2 3.40 WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP I #
3 3.40 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM I #
W dal K
1 5.37 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP +9.9 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
Trójskok K
1 12.02 RUDNIK Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP -0.2 I #
2 11.28 KUCZMA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP -0.1 III
3 11.06 RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # 91 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
4 10.83 KALINOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP -0.2 III
5 10.21 DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP -0.1 IV
Kula (3) K
4 10.52 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
Kula (4) K
1 13.56 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
2 13.36 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP I
3 10.60 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM III
5 9.85 BARANOWSKA Aleksandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP IV
Dysk (1) K
1 34.14 WAŁĘSA Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
Młot (4) K
1 51.68 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP I #
2 40.91 ŁASKA Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III B.D. # BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 40.01 KAMIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM II
2 38.03 MALINOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM III
3 36.20 KOPROWSKA Dorota MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III
100 m M
1 s 1 11.27 MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP +0.1 II
3 s 1 11.36 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +0.1 III
1 s 2 11.48 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 III B.D. 3
1 s 4 11.44 PIKSA Denis RMKS Rybnik 91 U18 SL 0.0 III #
200 m M
2 s 1 23.05 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U16 KP -0.9 III B.D. # 2
4 s 2 24.93 TARANOWSKI Wociech BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP 0.0 V
4 s 2 24.93 TARANOWSKI Wociech BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP 0.0 V
5 s 2 25.63 MARCINIAK Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła # 93 U16 WP 0.0 --
1 s 3 25.68 BANAŚ Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła # 94 U16 WP +0.2 --
3 s 3 25.94 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła # 94 U16 WP +0.2 --
400 m M
1 s 1 49.61 PAKULSKI Michał SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
3 s 1 52.27 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III B.D. # 2
5 s 1 54.62 GRUBICH Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP IV #
1 s 2 51.11 KOWALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica # 91 U18 KP III B.D. B.D. # 3
3 s 2 53.70 JARMOŁOWICZ Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła # 93 U16 WP IV
800 m M
1 1:55.98 RESZKA Dominik GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP II #
3 1:58.95 GÓRSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III #
4 1:59.22 IWICKI Artur MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III #
7 2:04.00 POCHYLSKI Cezary SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP IV
10 2:07.62 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP V #
1500 m M
1 3:53.92 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP II #
2 3:55.95 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2020 1
3 4:03.29 RUPIŃSKI Michał MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III
3000 m M
1 8:42.51 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła # 92 U18 WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
2 9:20.84 ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof PLKS Gwda Piła # 91 U18 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/4298/11 2016 3
110 m pł J MŁ M
3 14.98 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U18 KP 0.0 II #
4 14.98 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP 0.0 II #
5 15.34 HULISZ Michał CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U16 KP 0.0 III
6 15.57 HULISZ Szymon MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP 0.0 III B.D. # 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 14.66 CZAPIEWSKI Szymon SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP 0.0 II #
2 14.85 OSIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM 0.0 II
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 55.25 WIERZBOWSKI Michał MKL Toruń 92 U18 KP II
3 57.22 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP III #
4 60.25 KIRYS Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 92 U18 KP IV #
5 62.91 BLUMKOWSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP V
6 63.70 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP --
400 m pł M
2 56.26 JEZIORSKI Sławomir GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP II
Wzwyż M
1 1.90 GADALIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
5 1.70 TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 94 U16 KP V
Tyczka M
1 5.00 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP I BOCHENEK Dominik # Z/2184/11 2020 MM
2 4.70 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP I #
3 4.20 ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP II #
4 4.20 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II
5 4.10 OBREMBSKI Sławomir SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP II #
6 4.00 BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP II
W dal M
1 6.64 WRZESZCZ Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP 0.0 III #
1 6.99 PILARCZYK Krystian MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # 86 U23 WN 0.0 II
2 6.45 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +0.1 III #
2 6.77 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 91 U18 KP +0.9 III B.D. # 2
4 6.19 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP +1.0 IV SCHUBRING Zbigniew # Z/0429/11 2020 2
5 5.82 OTTO Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP +0.1 V B.D. # 3
Trójskok M
1 14.72 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP 0.0 II KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel # Z/3122/11 2020 1
2 14.10 BAUMGART Paweł BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP -0.3 III #
3 13.96 MARCHEL Jakub MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP 0.0 III
4 13.91 DELIMATA Wojciech MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP -0.6 III B.D. # 1
Kula (6) M
1 17.10 KALINOWSKI Jacek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I B.D. 3
2 16.15 WEJCHINAND Marcin MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP I #
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.09 GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin SKLA Sopot 85 Sen PM I
Dysk (1.5) M
1 46.16 RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
2 45.17 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II #
3 42.00 KIRYS Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP III #
4 41.95 SIERKO Radosław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.02 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 44.68 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM II #
3 42.06 KIRYS Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 89 U20 KP III
Młot (5) M
1 59.24 DREGER Maciej BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP II #
Oszczep (700) M
1 56.73 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
2 55.64 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (800) M
1 71.28 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U20 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2020 1
2 63.07 HAJDYSZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6013700962067 sekund