Stargard Szcz. 07 - 08.06.2008 Eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.54 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.66 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 12.23 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.41 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.61 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 12.77 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 12.42 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.33 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 26.12 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 26.79 | WEIMANN Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 25.17 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 25.52 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.96 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.26 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 59.93 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.33 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 59.11 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.14 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 59.35 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 59.51 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 60.62 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.11 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.84 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.31 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.40 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:15.17 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:17.24 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.36 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:20.13 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.02 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4:51.05 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:43.23 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 10:49.36 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:51.45 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:59.47 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:16.54 | SYKUŁA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 11:16.96 | KULESZA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | 4 | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:09.26 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 15.43 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.62 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 15.95 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.57 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 15.74 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.91 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.97 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.17 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.27 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.48 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.73 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.63 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.55 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:18.32 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 7:35.61 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 7:44.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:44.42 | NIEWIERKIEWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:54.16 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 8:03.12 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:11.42 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | TURSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5.48 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.34 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.28 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.96 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.81 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.40 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.23 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 10.14 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.80 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.53 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.82 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | WOJTKIEWICZ Barbara | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.36 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.33 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.20 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.76 | GÓRNA Jowita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.66 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.36 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.08 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.06 | KOPERSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.18 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.87 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 34.54 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.97 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 50.18 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.70 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.53 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.62 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.90 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.03 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.31 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.50 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 36.59 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.32 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.37 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.17 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.85 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 33.58 | POLECHOŃSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 31.79 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3639 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3407 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:36.46 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26:36.50 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27:46.13 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29:25.72 | FURMAN Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 31:38.84 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 32:07.40 | PIETRASIK Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.21 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.43 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.26 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.34 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.41 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.00 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 11.12 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 11.27 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.28 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.28 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.04 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.13 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.72 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.10 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.26 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.73 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 22.43 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.49 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | 23.03 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.41 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.10 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.82 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.25 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.98 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.91 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 55.98 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.70 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.50 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.06 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.74 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.84 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | 4:10.48 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.41 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:12.84 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:47.04 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 8:54.84 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:57.84 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 9:01.96 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.77 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 14.80 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.42 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | w | 15.49 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.38 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.47 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.64 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.51 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 55.98 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.96 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 58.12 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 61.60 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.75 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.78 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.29 | SMOLAREK Marek | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:12.71 | MARCINIAK Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:13.29 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:14.07 | STACHECKI Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:16.24 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:19.90 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:25.54 | CZERNIECKI Adam | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:28.73 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:29.03 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:30.57 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:35.48 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:36.26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:37.64 | PIECUCH Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:43.85 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:54.02 | SERAFIŃSKI Marcel | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 6:54.87 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.97 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.94 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.94 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.91 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.91 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.88 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | WALERYSZAK Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | TYCZKA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.87 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.91 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 3.40 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.55 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.80 | SZYMCZYK Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.49 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.33 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.72 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.38 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.37 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.21 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 14.76 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.99 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 13.55 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.54 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 16.20 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.86 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.81 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.85 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.57 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.68 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.53 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 40.46 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 39.44 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.62 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.45 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.53 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.30 | BĄCZEK Rene | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 59.89 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.14 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.62 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.47 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.19 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 52.60 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.48 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.82 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 48.37 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.34 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.46 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.46 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.77 | SZTUL Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.32 | DANYŁÓW Bartłomiej | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.44 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.24 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.02 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.45 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.92 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Marcin | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4923 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4481 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4478 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4173 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4058 | KOŚCIUSZKO Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3967 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3851 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3616 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3393 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48:00.75 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48:10.61 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56:21.75 | KANTORSKI Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 60:22.99 | FLITTA Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 62:54.04 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8142189979553 sekund |