Bydgoszcz 08 - 13.07.2008 Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.02 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.09 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.89 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 24.14 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | p | 1 | 24.17 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 23.80 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 23.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.48 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | II | # | 843 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:11.92 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 5 | 2:15.02 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
w | 2:24.19 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 767 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:31.28 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 10:07.77 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.26 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.79 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.81 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 15.69 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | 753 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 59.41 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | p | 2 | 59.34 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 10:54.06 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | e | 1.78 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1.74 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1.69 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | e | 3.65 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 6.27 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6.28 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | M | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.16 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | # | 899 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | e | 12.97 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | w | 2 | 10.63 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 571 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | e | 44.32 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | e | 54.45 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
19 | e | 54.36 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 50.53 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
w | 38.99 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 648 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 5323 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.58 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 11.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 10.86 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.25 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | 806 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.86 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 21.79 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.17 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 47.97 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 51.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 730 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 49.45 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | 840 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:51.80 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 1:52.30 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | p | 2 | 1:47.16 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1:47.91 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:55.45 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:56.25 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
w | 4:40.52 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 677 | |||||||||||
w | 5:05.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 527 | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 30:49.95 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.30 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 14.55 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
w | 15.02 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | 847 | ||||||||||
w | 15.03 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | 846 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.85 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 51.89 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | p | 3 | 52.22 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8:48.94 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 8:45.64 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.24 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.14 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2.10 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.99 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | 794 | ||||||||||
19 | w | 1.78 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 5.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 5.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
w | 3.80 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 562 | |||||||||||
w | 4.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | 731 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | e | 6.89 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
28 | e | 6.87 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 6.87 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 783 | ||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 6.44 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | 684 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 15.94 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
22 | e | 15.06 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 15.42 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 19.24 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 18.70 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 19.85 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 18.77 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 13.63 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 706 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 12.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 662 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 55.80 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
21 | e | 51.49 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 54.65 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
w | 39.96 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 664 | |||||||||||
w | 41.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 701 | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 70.84 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | e | 66.75 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 75.31 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 72.29 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
21 | e | 61.53 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 78.01 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
w | 46.56 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 538 | |||||||||||
w | 53.14 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 635 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7314 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 6765 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 42:33.60 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
21 | 44:59.54 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87062096595764 sekund |