Olsztyn 29 - 30.08.2008 Mistrzostwa AZS juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.39 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.58 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.86 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.32 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.61 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.79 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.31 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.15 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.42 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.82 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.23 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.25 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.50 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.69 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.27 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 27.55 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.69 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.82 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.95 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.96 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.15 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 60.58 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.31 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2:12.99 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.38 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 2:13.68 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:17.00 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:19.90 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:24.66 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:33.18 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4:46.51 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:48.03 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.61 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.38 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.16 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.74 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.91 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.93 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 64.96 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.55 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 71.67 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 71.79 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:24.57 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:28.82 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:03.27 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:27.03 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:57.23 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.55 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.39 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.26 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.80 | MICHALSKA Łucja | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1993 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.58 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.91 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.81 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.01 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.15 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.85 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.78 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.35 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.86 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.25 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 33.38 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 32.86 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.75 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.43 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.97 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.95 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.95 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 34.29 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.79 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.34 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.72 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.16 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.30 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.33 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.53 | SZKLAR Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.89 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.46 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.80 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.95 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.32 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.1 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.20 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.43 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.36 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.92 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.05 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.39 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.52 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.30 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.21 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.50 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:00.22 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:06.75 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:37.59 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.81 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.85 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.32 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.39 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.46 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.29 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.11 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 58.34 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.64 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.55 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.11 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.67 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:56.77 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.32 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:02.97 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.83 | MACIĄG Maciej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.98 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.90 | KNUTELSKI Krystian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.84 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.47 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.46 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.39 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 14.03 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.53 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 13.12 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.80 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.14 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 11.84 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.85 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.08 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.36 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.73 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.70 | STANKIEWICZ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.60 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.89 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.15 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.55 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.06 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.40 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.72 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.35 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.83 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.04 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.19 | STANKIEWICZ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.91 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 23.54 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 67.10 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.00 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 61.08 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 56.75 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 55.43 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.27 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.14 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3389699459076 sekund |