Warszawa 09.05.2009
Mityng Warszawski
100 m K
1 e 1 12.39 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.8 II
2 e 1 12.56 LIGARSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.8 II
3 e 1 12.93 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 III B.D. # 1
4 e 1 12.99 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1989 U23 PD +0.8 III #
5 e 1 13.29 CYMERMAN Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
6 e 1 14.00 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 -- #
1 e 2 12.64 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +1.3 II
2 e 2 12.95 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III B.D. # 1 LDK!
3 e 2 13.33 JAGIEㄒO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.3 IV #
4 e 2 13.34 DZIEKO垶KA Paulina OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ +1.3 IV
5 e 2 13.41 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.3 IV #
6 e 2 13.43 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1991 U20 MZ +1.3 IV B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
7 e 2 13.81 NIZKA Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 --
1 e 3 13.27 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
2 e 3 13.50 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.0 IV B.D. # 1
3 e 3 13.64 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.0 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
4 e 3 13.74 WOΒK Iwona MKS Durasan P這雟k 1995 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
5 e 3 14.31 RO烤IECKA Anna UKS Orl皻a Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.0 V
7 e 3 14.63 名ITALSKA Paulina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1994 U16 PD +1.0 --
1 e 4 12.79 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.9 III #
2 e 4 13.39 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.9 IV
3 e 4 13.59 MUSIALIK Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP +0.9 IV
4 e 4 13.72 WALISZEWSKA Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1994 U16 MZ +0.9 IV
5 e 4 14.05 DZIENISZ Gabriela SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +0.9 V OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4099/11 2014 4
1 e 5 13.03 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ +0.1 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek #
2 e 5 13.11 BIAΜW﹖ Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 III
3 e 5 13.39 DZIENISZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP +0.1 IV
4 e 5 13.67 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 IV #
5 e 5 13.70 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +0.1 IV #
6 e 5 14.00 SZUDROWICZ Magdalena UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1995 U16 MZ +0.1 V
7 e 5 14.07 KOSTECKA Dagmara MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
1 e 6 13.16 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 III
2 e 6 13.82 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ +0.8 V
3 e 6 14.46 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 V B.D. # BEZ
4 e 6 14.53 PIOTROWSKA Joanna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 --
1 e 7 13.26 WΜDARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
2 e 7 14.00 ALTHAMER Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 e 7 14.18 KR粌 Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ 0.0 V #
4 e 7 14.26 GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 7 14.30 G紑ECKA Adrianna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP 0.0 V
6 e 7 14.57 KAMIE Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ 0.0 -- #
1 f A 12.34 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.8 II
2 f A 12.54 LIGARSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.8 II
3 f A 12.84 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.8 III #
4 f A 13.04 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 III B.D. # 1
5 f A 13.07 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1989 U23 PD +0.8 III #
6 f A 13.30 CYMERMAN Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
7 f A 13.44 DZIEKO垶KA Paulina OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
8 f A 13.46 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
1 f B 12.78 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ +1.3 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek #
2 f B 12.95 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III B.D. # 1 LDK!
3 f B 13.05 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III
4 f B 13.15 BIAΜW﹖ Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ +1.3 III
5 f B 13.20 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +1.3 III
6 f B 13.28 WΜDARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
7 f B 13.48 JAGIEㄒO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.3 IV #
1 f C 13.30 DZIEDZIC Aleksandra LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP +1.7 IV ZI茛KOWSKI Marek # 4
2 f C 13.66 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +1.7 IV #
3 f C 13.66 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +1.7 IV #
4 f C 13.72 MUSIALIK Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP +1.7 IV
200 m K
1 s 1 25.62 BURMISTRZAK Magdalena LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1988 U23 KP +0.6 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 26.43 ZAKRZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1991 U20 PM +0.6 III
3 s 1 27.08 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1991 U20 KP +0.6 III ZI茛KOWSKI Marek B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 27.96 BOREK Agnieszka KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1993 U18 SK +0.6 IV KALWAT Marek KALWAT Marek 3
5 s 1 28.82 CHACI垶KA Natalia AZS 鏚 # 1996 U14 LD +0.6 V #
6 s 1 28.92 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.6 -- #
7 s 1 30.21 KAMIE Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ +0.6 V #
1 s 2 26.88 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 III #
2 s 2 28.91 KR粌 Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +0.3 V #
3 s 2 28.96 ALTHAMER Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +0.3 V
4 s 2 29.30 PIETRZAK Anna UKS Orl皻a Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.3 V
5 s 2 29.34 SYGOWSKA Wiktoria MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.3 --
6 s 2 29.50 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ +0.3 V
7 s 2 29.93 POGORZELSKA Krystyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.3 -- #
1 s 3 26.69 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.5 III #
2 s 3 27.58 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 IV
3 s 3 29.70 狹RA垶KA Milena LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP +0.5 V
1 s 4 25.89 PΣG紟 Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.8 II
2 s 4 26.30 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 III B.D. # 1 LDK!
3 s 4 26.63 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 III OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # Z/4330/11 2021 1
4 s 4 27.19 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 III #
5 s 4 27.46 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV B.D. # 1
6 s 4 27.55 BIAΜW﹖ Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
7 s 4 27.66 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV #
1 s 5 26.35 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 III B.D. # 2
2 s 5 26.61 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1989 U23 PD +0.2 III #
3 s 5 28.39 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV #
4 s 5 29.69 PORAYSKA Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.2 --
1 s 6 25.87 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.2 II #
2 s 6 26.23 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.2 II #
3 s 6 27.86 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 IV
4 s 6 28.20 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.2 -- #
5 s 6 29.00 NERS Weronika MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 --
6 s 6 29.04 KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 --
300 m K
1 s 1 40.49 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
2 s 1 42.29 MULARSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1991 U20 KP -- ZI茛KOWSKI Marek B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 42.56 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 3
4 s 1 43.53 FILIPIAK Sandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
5 s 1 43.96 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 48.06 PIOTROWSKA Joanna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ V
400 m K
1 s 1 59.74 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1989 U23 PK III #
2 s 1 60.07 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 61.90 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ III
4 s 1 61.96 W粑CIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ III #
5 s 1 66.81 NERS Weronika MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ --
6 s 1 67.42 KOZICKA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
1 s 2 61.93 SOWI垶KA Marta MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ III
2 s 2 64.21 KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ IV
3 s 2 64.69 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
4 s 2 64.70 SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
5 s 2 65.22 WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
600 m K
1 1:40.68 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 1:40.88 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 1
3 1:43.75 危IGIELSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP IV
4 1:44.17 DOBRZY垶KA Martyna KS Orze Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
5 1:44.24 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU --
6 1:44.55 SOBKA Anna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0039/12 BEZ
7 1:49.91 WITKOWSKA Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
9 1:50.87 ZABOROWSKA Sylwia LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP -- #
10 1:51.21 GAWΜWSKA Daria LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1995 U16 KP -- B.D. 3
12 2:00.09 GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0232/12 3
800 m K
1 2:19.29 JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 2
2 2:19.64 BAGI垶KA Monika LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
3 2:22.00 JABΜ垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
4 2:25.80 TOMASZEWSKA Gra篡na LUKS Boguszyce 1990 U20 LD IV #
1000 m K
1 2:50.97 ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ -- #
2 2:55.70 TEKIE Joanna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1987 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
3 3:02.90 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # 2
4 3:04.68 印USARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock # 1989 U23 MZ -- B.D. # 1
5 3:15.28 KARDAS Ilona UKS Olimp Kozienice 1994 U16 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ LDK!
6 3:22.54 WI吉IEWSKA Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
7 3:23.01 ZEMΜ Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
1500 m K
1 4:43.12 KOSTKA Kornelia RKS 鏚 # 1992 U18 LD II #
2 4:49.25 BOJARCZUK Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1989 U23 MZ III B.D. #
3 5:04.52 PAWI垶KA Patrycja LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1992 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2634/11 2
4 5:19.80 SZYSZKA Anna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1990 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/5043/11 2022
2000 m K
1 m ix 6:29.69 KOTECKA Julita AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -- #
2 m ix 6:30.58 印USARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 1990 U20 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1324/14 2021 M
3 m ix 6:48.09 ZI邛EK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa 1988 U23 MZ --
4 m ix 6:59.44 BURSZTA Matylda niest. Wroc豉w # 1992 U18 DS --
5 m ix 7:34.59 SAJUR Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
100 m p J M K
1 s 2 15.47 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ +2.6 II #
2 s 2 15.95 ΣGOWSKA El瘺ieta KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # 1993 U18 SK +2.6 III
3 s 2 17.92 BOGUSZ 畝neta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD +2.6 -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/1405/17 2018
100 m p K
1 s 1 14.61 名IOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.9 II #
2 s 1 15.12 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.9 II #
3 s 1 15.52 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.9 II #
4 s 1 16.32 ZAKRZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1991 U20 PM +0.9 III
5 s 1 17.08 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.9 -- #
Wzwy K
1 1.72 RYDZ Aneta RLTL Optima Radom # 1994 U16 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2022 1
2 1.65 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
3 1.62 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ II #
4 1.59 GAJEWSKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1993 U18 MZ III
5 1.55 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III B.D. #
6 1.50 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV #
7 1.50 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
8 1.50 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- #
9 1.45 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
10 1.45 WSZELAK Sandra LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP IV ZI茛KOWSKI Marek Z/3677/11 3
11 1.40 KOZIESTA垶KA Karolina LKS Olymp B這nie 1993 U18 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 3.20 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1987 U23 MZ II
2 2.80 OZDOBA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ III
3 2.60 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 1992 U18 MZ IV
W dal K
1 5.20 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +0.4 III B.D. # 2
2 5.16 WΜDARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.9 III
3 5.10 KOWALEWSKA Olga KS Zawkrze M豉wa 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 III #
4 5.03 ZY匠 Ma貪orzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV B.D. # 2
5 5.02 BADUREK Paulina LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
6 4.97 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1991 U20 MZ +0.3 IV B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
7 4.86 CHACI垶KA Natalia AZS 鏚 # 1996 U14 LD +0.4 IV #
8 4.61 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 -- #
9 4.52 LESZCZY垶KA Maja MKS Durasan P這雟k 1994 U16 MZ +0.9 V
10 4.35 WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.4 --
11 4.29 GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +1.0 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 11.57 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
2 11.50 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +0.4 II
3 10.95 ROMANOWSKA Anna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1990 U20 MZ +0.3 III #
4 10.80 DZIEKO垶KA Paulina OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ +0.4 III
5 10.74 ZY匠 Ma貪orzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. # 2
6 10.08 BADUREK Paulina LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
7 9.98 SZABΜWSKA Justyna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 --
8 9.86 WARDA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.3 --
9 9.57 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
Kula (3) K
1 10.46 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ IV
2 9.66 ZIELI垶KA Daria MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ V
3 9.57 P犵ZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ V
Kula (4) K
1 17.17 SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 1986 Sen LU M #
2 14.81 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU I LI灣INKO Micha B.D. # Z/4665/11 2022 MM
3 12.86 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ I
4 12.14 OG紑EK Izabela MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1991 U20 LD II #
5 11.67 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU III #
6 11.22 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Pozna # 1991 U20 WP III B.D. # 3
7 11.10 SOBIECH Emilia RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # 2
8 9.92 GOLI垶KA Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ IV
9 9.80 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
10 9.61 ZACHARSKA Anna MKS Pu速usk 1993 U18 MZ IV
11 9.21 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ IV
12 8.37 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- B.D. 3
13 7.62 NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 23.01 P犵ZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) K
1 51.16 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ I #
2 42.83 OG紑EK Izabela MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1991 U20 LD II #
3 40.73 KUCHARCZYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
4 37.76 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU II LI灣INKO Micha B.D. # Z/4665/11 2022 MM
5 37.74 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II
6 34.78 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Pozna # 1991 U20 WP III B.D. # 3
7 30.33 GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1993 U18 LD IV #
8 29.88 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU IV #
9 27.96 ΣGOWSKA El瘺ieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
10 27.75 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
11 27.33 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
12 25.61 B。ZEK Dorota MKS Pu速usk 1993 U18 MZ --
13 18.45 NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
14 16.39 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
M這t (3) K
1 38.18 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
2 28.58 P犵ZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ V
M這t (4) K
1 58.66 MILKOWSKA Weronika RKS Skra Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ I #
2 49.72 PIOTROWSKA Marta KS Orze Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I #
3 48.34 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I #
4 47.87 xSZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II
5 38.03 JAROSZ Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ III
6 34.44 KOPCI垶KA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
7 24.04 BUCZNA Magdalena MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
8 22.61 KORYTKO Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 51.17 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1981 Sen MZ I #
2 38.37 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
3 36.45 GOLI垶KA Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ III
4 31.58 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ IV
5 30.59 ZAKRZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1991 U20 PM IV
6 29.91 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 1
7 29.67 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- #
8 27.85 PI﹗EK Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1989 U23 MZ --
9 24.63 ZI茛KOWSKA Karolina MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1992 U18 LD --
10 24.50 WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
12 23.12 BOGUSZ 畝neta LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1992 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/1405/17 2018
13 22.98 TIL Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ --
14 20.42 ZIELI垶KA Daria MUKS P這ck 1994 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.87 KRYSIAK Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM +0.9 I
1 e 1 11.40 WOLSKI ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 III
2 e 1 11.09 WISZNIEWSKI Rafa RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 II #
2 e 1 11.41 ZIELI垶KI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +0.7 III
3 e 1 11.57 ZASO垶KI ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 III
3 e 1 11.66 JABΜNKA Kamil LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 III
4 e 1 11.60 B、IK Mariusz OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +0.7 III
4 e 1 11.68 URBANOWSKI Patryk LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 III
5 e 1 11.63 STA哸ZYK ㄆkasz OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.7 III #
5 e 1 11.95 SACHANOWICZ Jakub KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU +0.9 IV
6 e 1 11.75 NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ +0.7 III #
6 e 1 12.03 PIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS Orze Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 IV
7 e 1 12.05 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 IV #
7 e 1 12.13 TRZASKOWSKI Grzegorz OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.7 -- #
1 e 2 10.99 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 II #
1 e 2 11.72 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III #
2 e 2 11.12 PABICH ㄆkasz CKS Budowlani Cz瘰tochowa # 1990 U20 SL +0.8 II B.D. 3
2 e 2 11.87 E A MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
3 e 2 11.67 JELI垶KI Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 III #
3 e 2 11.88 CZACHOROWSKI Kamil MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
4 e 2 11.77 ZDU哸ZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 IV B.D. #
4 e 2 11.93 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
5 e 2 11.84 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
5 e 2 11.94 DOMINIAK Konrad AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
6 e 2 11.85 KSI坒OPOLSKI Mateusz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
6 e 2 12.02 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
7 e 2 12.35 烙CHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 --
7 e 2 12.58 SERWATKA Bartosz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 --
1 e 3 11.12 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 1990 U20 LD +0.7 II B.D. 2
1 e 3 11.97 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
2 e 3 11.62 CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof niest. Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 III PUxWSKI Andrzej # Z/1437/12 2013 3
2 e 3 12.03 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
3 e 3 11.84 S艼TAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
3 e 3 12.11 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
4 e 3 11.88 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV #
4 e 3 12.29 JASZCZUK Piotr MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 --
5 e 3 11.91 PANKOWSKI Igor MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
5 e 3 12.48 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 -- PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
6 e 3 11.99 OLEJARCZYK Dawid KS Zawkrze M豉wa 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV #
6 e 3 12.65 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.2 --
7 e 3 12.12 烘IJEWSKI Jakub KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
1 e 4 11.29 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1989 U23 KP +1.0 II #
1 e 4 11.70 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.2 III #
2 e 4 11.42 MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.0 III PUxWSKI Andrzej B.D. # 3
2 e 4 11.87 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 IV #
3 e 4 11.44 名IERCZEWSKI Tomasz WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.0 III #
3 e 4 11.96 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 IV #
4 e 4 11.45 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 1989 U23 MZ +1.0 III #
4 e 4 12.23 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 --
5 e 4 11.62 FIGA Robert WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +1.0 III
5 e 4 12.69 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.2 -- #
6 e 4 11.74 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.0 III #
7 e 4 12.00 KRZEMI垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck # 1990 U20 MZ +1.0 IV
1 e 5 11.82 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk # 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 IV B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
2 e 5 12.49 SKOWRO垶KI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
3 e 5 12.69 STYCZY垶KI Pawe UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V
1 f A 10.97 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.0 II #
2 f A 11.13 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 1990 U20 LD +1.0 II B.D. 2
3 f A 11.25 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1989 U23 KP +1.0 II #
4 f A 11.51 WOLSKI ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.0 III
1 f B 10.85 KRYSIAK Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM +1.5 I
2 f B 11.60 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 III #
3 f B 11.65 JABΜNKA Kamil LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 III
4 f B 11.69 URBANOWSKI Patryk LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 III
5 f B 11.83 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 IV #
6 f B 11.83 E A MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.58 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Sen MZ +1.1 II ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2022 3
2 s 1 22.87 WOLSKI ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.1 III
3 s 1 22.88 ZIELI垶KI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +1.1 III
4 s 1 22.96 KOSSEK Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +1.1 III
5 s 1 23.10 名IERCZEWSKI Tomasz WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.1 III #
6 s 1 23.64 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.1 -- #
7 s 1 24.35 OLEJARCZYK Dawid KS Zawkrze M豉wa 1991 U20 MZ +1.1 IV #
8 s 1 24.47 DΣGO犴KI Rafa RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.1 --
1 s 2 22.97 MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 III PUxWSKI Andrzej B.D. # 3
2 s 2 24.07 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
3 s 2 24.43 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 -- R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
4 s 2 24.63 GOㄐB Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
5 s 2 24.90 TALACHA Przemys豉w MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1995 U16 MZ +0.7 V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0218/11 2014 2
6 s 2 24.93 SKOWRO垶KI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 --
7 s 2 25.83 SZUBA ㄆkasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
8 s 2 26.11 WILCZY垶KI Dawid MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 --
1 s 3 24.10 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
2 s 3 24.35 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
3 s 3 24.48 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 -- #
4 s 3 24.81 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.4 --
5 s 3 25.04 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
6 s 3 25.25 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V
7 s 3 25.43 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
8 s 3 27.42 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 -- #
1 s 4 23.71 BIELECKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 IV
2 s 4 24.06 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
3 s 4 24.70 TUΜWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 --
4 s 4 24.75 PIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS Orze Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 --
5 s 4 24.83 ROSTEK Przemys豉w WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1995 U16 MZ +0.9 V
7 s 4 26.64 DOBROWOLSKI Kamil LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1993 U18 KP +0.9 --
8 s 4 27.58 GUZNOWSKI Przemys豉w MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.9 --
1 s 5 22.67 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U18 SL +0.8 II ΣKASIAK Micha # Z/4919/11 2021 MM
2 s 5 23.12 WO Jaros豉w MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.8 III
3 s 5 23.27 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 III B.D. # 2
4 s 5 24.08 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
5 s 5 24.49 DYJECI垶KI Adrian LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1992 U18 KP +0.8 -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # Z/3680/11 BEZ
6 s 5 24.90 JASZCZUK Piotr MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 --
7 s 5 24.94 DOMINIAK Konrad AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 --
8 s 5 25.69 SERWATKA Bartosz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 --
1 s 6 23.78 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 IV #
2 s 6 24.62 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk # 1994 U16 MZ +0.3 V B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
3 s 6 24.74 SACHANOWICZ Jakub KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU +0.3 --
4 s 6 25.09 KAMI垶KI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 --
5 s 6 25.29 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 -- PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
6 s 6 25.70 CZACHOROWSKI Kamil MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 --
300 m M
1 s 1 34.90 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 35.00 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Sen MZ -- ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2022 3
3 s 1 36.08 ROSxNIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 1992 U18 PD -- B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
4 s 1 36.54 ZASO垶KI ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ --
5 s 1 38.23 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ -- #
6 s 1 39.85 烙CHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ --
1 s 2 38.87 ZAWADA Wojciech OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
2 s 2 39.16 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ IV
3 s 2 40.04 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
4 s 2 40.73 BOROWSKI Mi這sz Mazovia ProActiv Ciechan闚 # 1994 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert , Z/6655/21 , 2021
5 s 2 42.91 ZI茛KOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1996 U14 KP -- #
1 s 3 40.05 MICHAΜWSKI ㄆkasz LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1993 U18 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4363/11 2011 4
2 s 3 41.32 GRADOWSKI Jakub LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1994 U16 KP V
3 s 3 43.24 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1995 U16 MZ --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.33 RAKOWSKI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1987 U23 MZ II #
2 s 1 53.14 KSI坒OPOLSKI Mateusz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1990 U20 MZ IV
3 s 1 54.82 ZAKRZEWSKI ㄆkasz LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1991 U20 KP -- #
4 s 1 56.61 DZIKI Pawe MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 1994 U16 LD V #
5 s 1 57.01 WYSOKI垶KI Bartosz MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:22.53 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -- #
2 s 1 1:22.67 CZY Maciej UKS Herkules Sulej闚ek # 1990 U20 MZ -- #
3 s 1 1:23.34 GILETA Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- #
4 s 1 1:24.27 PRZYBYSZ Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
5 s 1 1:24.53 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ -- #
1 s 2 1:32.32 KLEPACZ Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1994 U16 PM IV #
2 s 2 1:34.90 ZABOROWSKI Pawe LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1995 U16 KP IV
3 s 2 1:41.11 OCZKI Jakub MKL Toru # 1996 U14 KP --
4 s 2 1:45.14 ZDUNEK Mariusz UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 1995 U16 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:50.74 MIANOWICZ ㄆkasz MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1989 U23 MZ I MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/5042/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 1:56.51 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ II #
3 s 1 1:56.70 ZAGDA垶KI Dariusz KKL Kielce 1989 U23 SK II #
4 s 1 2:02.50 BARANOW ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ IV #
5 s 1 2:04.92 STA垶KI Kamil WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ IV
6 s 1 2:09.01 JURZYK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
1 s 2 2:06.57 PU列I垶KI Micha LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1993 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2637/11 3
2 s 2 2:07.35 MATUSZEWSKI Marcin WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 2:09.44 WASZKIEWICZ Damian MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ --
4 s 2 2:12.24 BRZOZA Rafa MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0214/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 2 2:12.40 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:21.45 BERNARDELLI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1980 Sen PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2823/11 2019 2
2 s 1 2:21.66 PARSZCZY垶KI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 1985 Sen PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
3 s 1 2:26.96 WICHOWSKI Jacek TKKF P這ck # 1987 U23 MZ -- GI玆垶KI Mariusz # Z/4391/20 2020
4 s 1 2:29.25 SΜMSKI Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa 1985 Sen MZ --
5 s 1 2:29.39 ΧSIK Pawe OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ -- #
6 s 1 2:34.03 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -- WRONA Grzegorz # Z/1132/11 2021 2
7 s 1 2:35.12 P茛ROLA Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ --
8 s 1 2:36.18 WI犴KOWSKI Mateusz MUKS P這ck 1989 U23 MZ -- B.D. 3
9 s 1 2:39.75 NAKLICKI Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
10 s 1 2:41.75 DOBROWOLSKI Emil UKS Ekonomik-Marato鎍zyk L瑿ork # 1986 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2022
11 s 1 2:45.26 MAGDZIARZ Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
1 s 2 2:33.73 JENDRYCH Marek AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ -- #
2 s 2 2:39.95 GUBA Adrian OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
3 s 2 2:41.37 JANOWSKI Micha UKS Impuls Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
4 s 2 2:41.58 KAWKA Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
5 s 2 2:42.76 MATURZY垶KI Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1994 U16 MZ III
6 s 2 2:44.17 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
7 s 2 2:45.21 TKACZYK Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
8 s 2 2:46.79 KOPROWSKI Kamil MLKS D帳 Kozienice 1990 U20 MZ --
9 s 2 2:57.72 R荅YCKI Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
1500 m M
1 3:59.44 DYKOWSKI Micha LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1991 U20 KP II
2 4:00.67 MICHALSKI Jaros豉w LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 1990 U20 KP II
3 4:01.11 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 1989 U23 SK II JASZCZAK Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
5 4:15.28 SZYMA垶KI Marek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV
7 4:34.94 PIOTROWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
3000 m M
1 8:48.08 WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1991 U20 PM III B.D. # BEZ
2 8:50.56 URBASZEK Krystian MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1991 U20 LD III
3 9:00.19 WI犴xW Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 1990 U20 MZ III #
4 9:48.21 CHLUDZI垶KI Krzysztof MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ IV #
2000 m M
1 m ix 6:30.45 GASKA Miko豉j MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V #
Wzwy M
1 2.00 KR粌 Tomasz KKL Kielce 1987 U23 SK II B.D. # 1
1 2.00 JAKUBIAK Adam KS Orze Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II
3 1.95 RUSINIAK Krzysztof KS Orze Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
4 1.85 SOKOΜWSKI Damian UKS B造skawica Domaniewice 1992 U18 LD III
5 1.80 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL P這ck 1989 U23 MZ -- #
6 1.75 MRZYG笈 Przemys豉w UKS B造skawica Domaniewice 1991 U20 LD IV
7 1.75 KAMI垶KI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
8 1.70 KA映IERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
9 1.70 FELCZY垶KI Tobiasz UKS Dziesi徠ka Radomsko 1993 U18 LD --
Tyczka M
1 3.80 浩WxKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III #
2 3.60 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III
3 3.20 DUDZI垶KI Mateusz LKS Olymp B這nie 1991 U20 MZ IV #
W dal M
1 6.89 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U18 SL +0.5 II ΣKASIAK Micha # Z/4919/11 2021 MM
2 6.62 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 III PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
3 6.59 J紌EFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 III #
4 6.56 CHMURA ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 III
5 6.54 NIEZNA垶KI Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 III
6 6.36 JELI垶KI Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 III #
7 6.33 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.5 III #
8 6.22 MARCINKOWSKI Kacper RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 IV #
9 5.96 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
10 5.94 TENDERENDA Maciej KS Orze Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ +0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
11 5.76 IWA哸ZYK Ireneusz SG Legia Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.4 --
12 5.25 TUΜWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 --
13 5.11 BIAzZAK Adam MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 14.48 BOGUSZ Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1990 U20 PM 0.0 II
2 13.53 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III
Kula (4) M
1 16.11 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1994 U16 WN II B.D. 2
2 15.24 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ III #
3 13.78 ΣKSZO Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1994 U16 LU IV B.D. BUKOWIECKI Maciej # , Z/4693/11 , 2022
4 13.30 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ IV
5 12.88 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ V STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
6 12.32 SUMI垶KI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2022 1
7 9.54 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1997 U14 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2022 MM
Kula (5) M
1 19.42 REGIN Pawe PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1992 U18 WN I #
2 18.46 KAMI垶KI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U18 LU I B.D. B.D. # M
3 16.21 RUTKOWSKI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ II
4 14.38 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1993 U18 WN III #
5 13.88 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III B.D. M
6 12.67 NAROWSKI Kamil OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ IV
7 12.27 WILCZEK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
8 12.12 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
9 11.70 GERAS Krystian MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
10 11.27 WOJTYΘO Dragomir MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -- #
12 10.07 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
Kula (6) M
1 18.54 RASI垶KI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I #
2 14.59 KOWALSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
3 14.32 GR.ZKI ㄆkasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1990 U20 PD II #
4 13.84 STANKIEWICZ Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
5 12.82 JELI垶KI Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ IV #
6 11.72 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 11.37 ROGOWSKI Rafa UKS Impuls Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1) M
1 49.71 SUMI垶KI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ II TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2022 1
2 47.40 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1994 U16 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
3 42.78 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ III #
4 31.84 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ V
Dysk (1.5) M
1 54.94 KAMI垶KI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U18 LU I B.D. B.D. # M
2 49.28 GRZELA Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. 3
3 48.72 RUTKOWSKI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ II
4 41.01 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 1993 U18 PD III B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
5 36.70 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
8 27.48 WOJTYΘO Dragomir MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -- #
9 25.91 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. M
10 23.60 GERAS Krystian MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 48.43 KOWALSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
2 35.10 JELI垶KI Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ IV #
3 31.20 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
Dysk (2) M
1 58.75 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandr闚 鏚zki # 1987 U23 LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2022 MM
M這t (4) M
1 53.25 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
2 50.53 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
M這t (5) M
1 63.95 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 63.48 DOBKOWSKI Sebastian niest. Bia造stok # 1993 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2831/11 2013 1
3 58.65 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1993 U18 LU II ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2769/11 2022 M
4 43.09 G紑A Rafa UKS B造skawica Domaniewice 1993 U18 LD IV
5 42.77 RADOMSKI Piotr UKS B造skawica Domaniewice 1993 U18 LD IV #
M這t (6) M
1 69.09 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1990 U20 LU I ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2075/11 2021
2 68.72 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ I #
3 50.12 WITKOWSKI Mariusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III
4 46.82 MILCZAREK ㄆkasz UKS B造skawica Domaniewice 1990 U20 LD III
Oszczep (700) M
1 62.53 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ II
2 60.11 SZYMCZAK Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ II
3 51.78 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
4 43.65 CHOΣJ Andrzej MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1993 U18 LD --
5 38.37 WOJTYΘO Dragomir MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 66.96 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha Z/4887/11 2022 MM
2 63.12 NA犴Z Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ I
3 58.45 KR襾LEWSKI Damian MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1989 U23 LD II #
4 57.35 ROGOWSKI Rafa UKS Impuls Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II B.D. BEZ
5 56.55 CYRANKA Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II #
6 53.74 MELA Przemys豉w MKS Tomasz闚 Mazowiecki 1991 U20 LD III #
7 36.43 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.0108790397644 sekund