Warszawa 16 - 17.05.2009
Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Jun i Jun mł + wieloboje
100 m K
1 A 12.59 GRABARCZYK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 II
1 B 12.74 WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 II #
2 A 12.78 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III
2 B 12.91 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
3 A 12.80 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
3 B 13.05 BIAŁOWĄS Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III
4 B 13.07 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo Błonie # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III
4 A 13.52 STASZKIEWICZ Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
5 B 13.14 JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III #
6 B 13.30 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
1 e 1 12.21 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 1987 U23 SL -0.3 II #
2 e 1 12.62 LIGARSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ -0.3 II
3 e 1 12.76 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III
4 e 1 12.78 BANASIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
5 e 1 12.92 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
6 e 1 13.71 DZIEKOŃSKA Paulina OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 IV
7 e 1 13.74 HAJDACKA Malwina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 IV #
1 e 2 12.17 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ -0.3 II #
2 e 2 12.57 LITWINIUK Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ -0.3 II #
3 e 2 12.68 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 II #
4 e 2 12.72 ZIELIŃSKA Weronika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1986 Sen MZ -0.3 II #
5 e 2 12.78 MŁYNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ -0.3 III
6 e 2 13.12 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ -0.3 III
7 e 2 13.51 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.3 -- #
1 e 3 12.45 PEAS Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 II
2 e 3 12.89 GRABARCZYK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 III
3 e 3 13.19 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ -0.5 III #
4 e 3 13.76 STASZKIEWICZ Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 IV
5 e 3 13.80 MULARSKA Kinga UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 IV #
6 e 3 13.89 SĘK Marta UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 -- #
7 e 3 14.31 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.5 -- #
1 e 4 13.07 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 III B.D. # 1
2 e 4 13.32 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
3 e 4 13.41 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
4 e 4 13.71 BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
5 e 4 13.93 WARDASZKA Martyna LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 --
1 e 5 13.16 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo Błonie # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 III
2 e 5 13.52 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 IV #
3 e 5 13.53 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 IV B.D. # 3
4 e 5 13.74 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
5 e 5 13.84 TKACZYK Patrycja RLMKS Orlęta Radom # 1995 U16 MZ -0.1 V #
7 e 5 14.09 RYBACKA Ewelina MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 --
1 e 6 12.87 WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 III #
2 e 6 13.10 BIAŁOWĄS Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 III
3 e 6 13.85 WSÓŁ Małgorzata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 -- B.D. Z/3710/11 2012 3
4 e 6 14.04 SMOLIŃSKA Milena RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 -- #
5 e 6 14.34 PODYMNIAK Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 --
6 e 6 14.40 ALTHAMER Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.1 V
7 e 6 14.45 BOJARSKA Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 --
1 e 7 13.12 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
2 e 7 13.39 JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
1 e 8 13.02 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
2 e 8 13.66 WOLSKA Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV GĄSIEWSKI Artur # Z/3720/11 2012 2
3 e 8 13.91 CHACIŃSKA Edyta MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.72 WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 II #
2 s 1 26.31 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1992 U18 MA +0.3 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/3686/11 2021 M
3 s 1 26.38 SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 III B.D. # 1
4 s 1 26.60 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 III B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 26.65 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 III #
6 s 1 26.68 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ +0.3 III #
1 s 2 27.59 SOWIŃSKA Marta MUKS Płock 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
2 s 2 28.10 WSÓŁ Małgorzata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. Z/3710/11 2012 3
3 s 2 28.11 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 28.23 KRÓL Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ 0.0 IV #
5 s 2 28.99 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 1996 U14 LD 0.0 V #
1 s 3 27.17 CHWEDORUK Jolanta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III
2 s 3 27.40 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. # 1
3 s 3 27.58 BIAŁOWĄS Julita KS Warszawianka W-wa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
4 s 3 27.95 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
6 s 3 29.76 PORAYSKA Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
1 s 4 27.16 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 III B.D. # 3
2 s 4 27.46 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 IV #
3 s 4 28.13 RYBACKA Ewelina MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
1 s 5 24.15 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ +0.7 I #
2 s 5 25.66 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 II #
3 s 5 25.72 LIGARSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.7 II
4 s 5 26.00 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 II
5 s 5 26.10 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 II B.D. # 2
6 s 5 26.82 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +0.7 III
1 s 6 24.80 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 1987 U23 SL +0.3 I #
2 s 6 25.17 ZIELIŃSKA Weronika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1986 Sen MZ +0.3 II #
3 s 6 25.25 LITWINIUK Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.3 II #
4 s 6 25.65 MŁYNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +0.3 II
5 s 6 26.15 BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 1985 Sen LU +0.3 II DANIELCZUK Paweł # Z/3189/11 2022
1 s 7 25.15 PEAS Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1988 U23 MZ +1.0 II
2 s 7 25.81 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ +1.0 II B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
3 s 7 26.91 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ +1.0 III #
4 s 7 27.25 KORZENIECKA Paulina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ +1.0 III #
5 s 7 28.07 MULARSKA Kinga UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +1.0 IV #
1 s 8 26.24 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orzeł Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +0.2 II
2 s 8 26.31 BANASIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 III #
3 s 8 26.73 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.2 III #
4 s 8 26.90 FILIPIAK Sandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 III #
  w 26.14 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 II # 785
  w 26.50 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.5 III # 754
  w 26.74 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 1986 Sen LD -0.5 III 734
  w 26.82 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 III 727
  w 27.13 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ -0.5 III # 701
  w 27.50 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD -0.5 IV B.D. BEZ 671
  w 27.65 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV # 659
  w 27.73 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 IV # 652
  w 28.27 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 IV # 610
  w 28.43 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 -- # 597
  w 28.85 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 -- # 565
  w 29.63 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 -- 508
  w 30.88 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -0.5 -- 422
400 m K
1 s 1 60.25 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 1993 U18 WN III NOWICKI Ryszard # Z/0822/11 2020 3
2 s 1 60.36 SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
3 s 1 62.74 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
4 s 1 65.18 KĘDZIOREK Monika GKS Wilga Garwolin 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 60.33 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 1992 U18 MA III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/3686/11 2021 M
2 s 2 63.81 KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra MUKS Płock 1993 U18 MZ IV
3 s 2 67.83 JASIŃSKA Julita MLKL Płock 1991 U20 MZ --
5 s 2 70.99 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedlińsk 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 65.00 DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
3 s 3 68.98 ORZECHOWSKA Justyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1990 U20 MZ --
1 s 4 57.82 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II #
2 s 4 57.97 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. # 2
3 s 4 58.30 DEMBEK Dominika MUKL Brodnica 1988 U23 KP II
4 s 4 58.68 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1989 U23 PK II #
5 s 4 59.42 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 4 60.65 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. B.D. # 2
7 s 4 62.17 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ -- #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:16.32 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1989 U23 PK II #
2 s 1 2:16.89 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1988 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 2:18.26 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 1993 U18 WN III NOWICKI Ryszard # Z/0822/11 2020 3
4 s 1 2:18.46 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1990 U20 MZ III MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
5 s 1 2:19.86 JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 2
6 s 1 2:20.11 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS Płock 1993 U18 MZ III
7 s 1 2:20.14 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok # 1988 U23 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2021 1
8 s 1 2:21.59 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 1991 U20 WN III #
9 s 1 2:23.52 TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna LUKS Boguszyce 1990 U20 LD III #
10 s 1 2:31.52 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
1 s 2 2:25.13 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ IV #
2 s 2 2:27.73 BORUTA Karolina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV
3 s 2 2:28.78 LIPIŃSKA Sylwia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0215/11 2011
4 s 2 2:29.09 CACKO Monika OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ IV
5 s 2 2:29.39 SZATAN Ines UKS Olimp Kozienice 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 2:32.83 ZEMŁO Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
7 s 2 2:37.26 BORKOWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
  w 2:26.23 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- # 741
  w 2:28.97 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ 706
  w 2:29.67 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV 697
  w 2:32.08 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 667
  w 2:32.74 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- # 659
  w 2:33.91 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- # 645
  w 2:36.26 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- # 616
  w 2:37.43 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- # 603
  w 2:37.60 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -- # 601
  w 3:04.06 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- 328
  w 3:05.56 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -- 315
1500 m K
2 4:39.76 JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. # 2
3 4:40.51 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
4 4:41.53 DEMBEK Ida MUKL Brodnica 1989 U23 KP II B.D. 2
5 4:42.22 PUSTOŁA Beata MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1990 U20 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
6 4:47.68 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 1991 U20 WN III #
7 4:50.47 MIĄSEK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 3
8 4:58.68 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok # 1988 U23 PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2021 1
9 5:07.73 GAWKOWSKA Joanna UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. 3
10 5:13.00 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # BEZ
11 5:13.07 SZYSZKA Anna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1990 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/5043/11 2022
12 5:13.38 SIWEK Paulina UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 4
3000 m K
1 10:03.61 TEKIEŃ Joanna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 1987 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
2 10:13.12 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 1990 U20 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1324/14 2021 M
3 10:36.81 ZIĘTEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa 1988 U23 MZ III
4 11:02.74 BURSZTA Matylda niest. Wrocław # 1992 U18 DS III
5 12:00.13 SAJUR Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
6 12:11.79 POMIANOWSKA Ewelina MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.61 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 1995 U16 MZ -0.2 II #
2 16.16 WOŹNIAK Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 III #
3 16.21 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 III B.D. # 1
4 16.31 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
  w 15.66 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ -2.0 II 756
  w 15.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -2.0 III # 739
  w 15.99 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -2.0 III # 715
  w 17.83 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -2.0 V 506
  w 18.11 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -2.0 -- # 477
  w 18.23 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -2.0 -- 465
  w 18.83 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -2.0 -- # 406
100 m pł K
1 13.80 TOKARSKA Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +0.1 I
2 14.78 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ +0.1 II #
3 15.97 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.1 III
4 19.55 JASIŃSKA Julita MLKL Płock 1991 U20 MZ +0.1 --
  w 15.06 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -1.2 II # 834
  w 15.12 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 1986 Sen LD -1.2 II 826
  w 15.82 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -1.2 III # 736
  w 16.12 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ -1.2 III # 700
  w 16.55 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD -1.2 III B.D. BEZ 648
  w 17.01 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -1.2 -- # 595
400 m pł K K
1 64.14 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 66.21 WOLSKA Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III GĄSIEWSKI Artur # Z/3720/11 2012 2
3 74.45 SMOLIŃSKA Milena RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ -- #
4 75.17 JASIŃSKA Julita MLKL Płock 1991 U20 MZ --
5 78.11 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
1500 m prz K
1 5:12.43 BOJARCZUK Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1989 U23 MZ -- B.D. #
2 5:38.97 GAWKOWSKA Joanna UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. 3
Wzwyż K
1 1.70 RYDZ Aneta RLTL Optima Radom # 1994 U16 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2022 1
2 1.60 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 1990 U20 MZ III B.D. # 3
3 1.50 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
4 1.45 PORAYSKA Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
  w 0.00 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -- 0
  w 1.30 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- 409
  w 1.33 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -- # 439
  w 1.42 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ -- 534
  w 1.48 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV # 599
  w 1.51 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV # 632
  w 1.54 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ IV # 666
  w 1.54 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 1990 U20 LD IV 666
  w 1.54 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ 666
  w 1.57 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III # 701
  w 1.60 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 1986 Sen LD III 736
  w 1.60 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III # 736
  w 1.66 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ II # 806
  w 1.66 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ II # 806
Tyczka K
1 3.50 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ I #
2 2.70 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1987 U23 MZ III
3 2.70 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo Błonie # 1992 U18 MZ III
4 2.70 OZDOBA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ III
W dal K
1 5.81 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 I B.D. # 1
2 5.29 WŁODARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III
3 5.29 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
4 5.26 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
5 4.99 ŻBIKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
6 4.88 WARDASZKA Martyna LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
7 4.82 CHACIŃSKA Edyta MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
8 4.71 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
9 4.59 ROMANOWSKA Anna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 -- #
  w 3.78 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 -- # 259
  w 3.89 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.5 -- 283
  w 4.31 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.4 -- 381
  w 4.37 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ +0.4 -- # 396
  w 4.79 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 -- # 503
  w 4.83 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 IV # 514
  w 4.84 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 IV # 516
  w 4.87 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD +0.6 IV B.D. BEZ 524
  w 4.99 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 IV 557
  w 5.09 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 IV # 584
  w 5.16 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 III # 603
  w 5.64 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.3 II # 741
Trójskok K
1 12.39 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 I B.D. # 1
2 11.66 DOMIZA Joanna RKS Łódź 1989 U23 LD 0.0 II
3 11.65 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 1991 U20 MZ +1.0 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
4 11.04 ZYŚK Małgorzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 III B.D. # 2
5 10.93 ROMANOWSKA Anna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
6 10.33 DZIEKOŃSKA Paulina OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
7 10.01 STASIAK Marlena MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
9 9.50 BRYLSKA Angelika MLKL Płock 1991 U20 MZ -0.1 --
Kula (4) K
1 B 10.05 KOPCIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. BEZ
1 A 17.31 SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 1986 Sen LU MM #
2 B 9.73 RÓŻYCKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ IV
2 A 12.45 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 1990 U20 MZ II
3 B 9.46 ZACHARSKA Anna MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ IV
3 A 12.02 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU II #
4 B 9.28 OPRZĄDEK Magdalena AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
4 A 10.32 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 1991 U20 WP III B.D. # 3
5 B 9.20 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
5 A 10.09 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 1
6 B 9.15 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ IV
6 A 9.44 MATUSZEWSKA Marta GKS Wilga Garwolin 1991 U20 MZ IV
7 B 8.33 GIZICKA Ewelina ULKS Jedlińsk 1993 U18 MZ --
7 A 9.24 CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU IV
  w 6.50 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -- 303
  w 7.57 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 372
  w 7.86 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ 390
  w 7.92 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -- # 394
  w 7.96 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- # 397
  w 8.04 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- 402
  w 8.34 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ -- 421
  w 8.35 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- # 422
  w 8.63 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 1986 Sen LD -- 440
  w 8.88 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 1990 U20 LD -- 456
  w 9.73 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ IV # 512
  w 10.93 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III # 591
  w 12.06 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ II # 665
  w 12.72 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I # 709
Dysk (1) K
1 B 34.61 KOZIOŁ Ilona UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
1 A 49.71 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ I #
2 B 29.98 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
2 A 41.89 KUCHARCZYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
3 B 26.85 BĄCZEK Dorota MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ --
3 A 37.88 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 1990 U20 MZ II
4 A 33.80 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU III #
5 A 33.07 STĘPIEŃ Klaudia RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ III #
6 A 32.64 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 1991 U20 WP III B.D. # 3
7 A 29.75 ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
8 A 26.59 MATUSZEWSKA Marta GKS Wilga Garwolin 1991 U20 MZ --
Młot (4) K
1 A 47.99 ŁASZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II
2 A 41.46 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
3 A 35.00 KOPCIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
4 A 28.76 MYŚLICKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
5 A 20.72 BUCZNA Magdalena MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
1 C 60.66 MILKOWSKA Weronika RKS Skra Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ M #
2 C 49.57 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I #
3 C 36.60 JAROSZ Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ --
4 C 29.00 PĘDZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ V
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.73 GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra MUKS Płock 1991 U20 MZ III
2 34.72 RÓŻYCKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ III
3 32.94 CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU IV
4 28.77 PIĄTEK Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1989 U23 MZ --
5 27.65 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 1
6 25.93 KOZŁOWSKA Paulina ULKS Jedlińsk 1993 U18 MZ --
7 24.78 GIZICKA Katarzyna ULKS Jedlińsk 1993 U18 MZ --
  w 14.11 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- 180
  w 19.26 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -- 275
  w 19.59 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 281
  w 22.90 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ -- # 343
  w 23.82 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ -- 360
  w 24.53 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ 373
  w 29.67 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- # 470
  w 29.75 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- # 472
  w 29.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- # 473
  w 37.28 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III # 615
  w 38.52 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III # 639
7-bój J MŁ K
1 4084 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ III #
2 4052 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III
3 3910 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III #
4 3253 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
5 3238 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ IV #
6 2673 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
7 2104 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
7-bój K
  0 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 1986 Sen LD --
  0 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ -- #
  0 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź 1990 U20 LD --
1 4944 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ I #
2 4934 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I #
3 4247 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ II #
4 3978 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 1991 U20 LD III B.D. BEZ
Chód 5 km K
1 29:58.73 CAŁUN Angelika MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III #
2 30:00.04 TOPOREK Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III #
3 30:13.01 GRUBEK Zuzanna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
100 m M
1 A 10.95 KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 II B.D. # 1
1 B 11.45 FABIAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel # 2
2 A 11.33 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 III B.D. # BEZ
2 B 11.80 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
3 A 11.36 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.4 III #
3 B 11.76 RUKAT Cezary LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
4 A 11.37 SOŁTYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.4 III #
5 A 11.41 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 III
6 A 11.89 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.4 -- #
7 A 11.93 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.4 IV
1 e 1 11.57 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 III KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/4683/11 2021 M
2 e 1 11.60 FABIAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 III ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel # 2
3 e 1 11.81 RUKAT Cezary LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV
4 e 1 12.04 KICIAK Jakub MUKS Płock 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV
5 e 1 12.12 E A MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV
6 e 1 12.22 SIUDA Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 --
7 e 1 12.94 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 -- #
1 e 2 11.75 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 III #
2 e 2 12.33 WITKOWSKI Łukasz RLMKS Orlęta Radom # 1995 U16 MZ -0.3 V #
3 e 2 12.34 TALACHA Przemysław MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1995 U16 MZ -0.3 V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0218/11 2014 2
4 e 2 12.36 PIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS Orzeł Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 --
5 e 2 12.39 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 -- #
6 e 2 12.47 STACHÓRSKI Kamil OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.3 --
7 e 2 12.51 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.3 --
1 e 3 11.12 KRYSIAK Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1992 U18 PM -0.1 II
2 e 3 11.29 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U18 SL -0.1 II ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/4919/11 2021 MM
3 e 3 12.21 ROMEK Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 -- RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4928/11 2
4 e 3 12.44 WITKOWSKI Amadeusz RLMKS Orlęta Radom 1994 U16 MZ -0.1 V #
5 e 3 12.74 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 -- #
6 e 3 12.82 WILCZYŃSKI Dawid MUKS Płock 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 --
1 e 4 11.93 KOWALCZYK Rafał LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # Z/3693/11 2021
2 e 4 12.00 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
4 e 4 12.05 ŻEBROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
5 e 4 12.13 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
6 e 4 12.22 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 -- #
1 e 5 11.62 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 III #
2 e 5 12.06 CZACHOROWSKI Kamil MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV
3 e 5 12.09 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV #
4 e 5 12.14 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3
5 e 5 12.17 KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLMKS Orlęta Radom 1994 U16 MZ -0.2 IV #
6 e 5 12.50 JASZCZUK Piotr MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 --
7 e 5 12.51 PROKURAT Konrad MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 --
1 e 6 11.89 MARSZAŁEK Robert RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U16 MZ +0.1 IV
2 e 6 11.98 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
3 e 6 12.05 JABŁONKA Kamil LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
4 e 6 12.17 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 IV #
5 e 6 12.25 BOGUSZ Karol WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 -- #
6 e 6 12.73 GOŁĄB Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.1 -- #
1 e 7 11.78 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
2 e 7 11.85 URBANOWSKI Patryk LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
3 e 7 12.43 MADEJ Maciej LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 7 12.46 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 -- #
5 e 7 12.63 RYCHLEWSKI Daniel UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
6 e 7 13.03 GAŁĄZKA Sebastian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 e 8 11.12 KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 II B.D. # 1
2 e 8 11.21 KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 II #
3 e 8 11.51 SOŁTYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.2 III #
4 e 8 11.61 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 III
5 e 8 11.76 STAŃCZYK Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ -0.2 -- #
6 e 8 11.77 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.2 -- #
7 e 8 11.80 BĄBIK Mariusz OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 IV
1 e 9 11.47 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
2 e 9 11.59 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
4 e 9 11.95 SĘKTAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
5 e 9 12.14 WYPYCH Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ 0.0 --
6 e 9 12.28 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 --
1 e 10 11.65 PANKOWSKI Igor MUKS Płock 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 III
2 e 10 11.93 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 IV
4 e 10 12.11 LEONIK Marcin LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1990 U20 PD +0.2 IV #
5 e 10 12.53 ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 --
6 e 10 12.53 GROCHOWSKI Janusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 --
7 e 10 12.53 SOBAŃSKI Damian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 --
1 e 11 11.11 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.1 II #
2 e 11 11.20 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 1987 U23 SL +0.1 II B.D. 2
3 e 11 11.48 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +0.1 III B.D. # BEZ
4 e 11 11.92 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.1 -- #
  w 11.56 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ 0.0 III # 740
  w 11.79 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 IV # 693
  w 11.93 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV # 665
  w 11.96 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV 659
  w 11.97 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 657
  w 11.98 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 655
  w 11.99 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV # 653
  w 12.00 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV # 651
  w 12.14 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV B.D. # 624
  w 12.42 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +0.7 V # 571
  w 12.56 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +0.7 V # 545
  w 12.56 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN +0.7 -- 545
  w 12.56 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.7 V B.D. 545
  w 12.63 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 -- B.D. BEZ 532
200 m M
1 s 1 22.42 WITKOWSKI Bartosz niest. Olsztyn # 1985 Sen WN -0.5 II B.D. WITKOWSKI Bartosz #
2 s 1 22.60 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 23.26 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 III #
4 s 1 23.43 MROZEK Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 III #
5 s 1 23.69 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.5 -- #
7 s 1 24.78 SOBAŃSKI Damian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 --
1 s 2 22.53 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.1 II
2 s 2 22.57 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 22.89 KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ -0.1 III #
4 s 2 23.66 STANISZEWSKI Hubert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.1 --
5 s 2 23.69 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ -0.1 --
6 s 2 23.86 PIKUS Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.1 --
7 s 2 23.90 LEONIK Marcin LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 1990 U20 PD -0.1 IV #
1 s 3 22.10 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1989 U23 MZ -0.4 II GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
2 s 3 22.13 OGANIACZYK Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.4 II #
3 s 3 22.72 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 1987 U23 SL -0.4 II B.D. 2
4 s 3 22.74 GIŻYŃSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.4 II #
6 s 3 23.40 GOGOŁEK Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.4 III B.D. 2
7 s 3 24.35 WYPYCH Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ -0.4 --
1 s 4 22.52 PACHOLCZAK Przemysław KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +0.2 II #
2 s 4 22.85 SOŁTYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 III #
3 s 4 23.26 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 III
4 s 4 24.19 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.2 -- #
5 s 4 25.34 ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ +0.2 --
1 s 5 22.45 RUDOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ +0.3 II #
2 s 5 23.14 ZASOŃSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ +0.3 III
3 s 5 23.68 WOŚ Jarosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.3 --
4 s 5 25.04 ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ +0.3 --
1 s 6 22.94 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 III #
2 s 6 23.03 FABIAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 III ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel # 2
3 s 6 23.08 WOJDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 III #
4 s 6 23.29 ROSŁANIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Białystok # 1992 U18 PD +0.5 III B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
5 s 6 23.76 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 IV #
6 s 6 24.26 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3
1 s 7 23.64 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV #
2 s 7 23.99 DĄBROWSKI Jan UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
3 s 7 24.11 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV #
4 s 7 24.26 E A MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
5 s 7 24.34 ŻEBROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
1 s 8 24.05 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 IV
2 s 8 24.27 ROSTEK Przemysław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1995 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
3 s 8 24.32 MARSZAŁEK Robert RLTL ZTE Radom 1994 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
4 s 8 24.41 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 -- #
5 s 8 24.88 SIUDA Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 --
6 s 8 24.98 JABŁONKA Kamil LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 --
1 s 9 24.30 PLEWIŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 IV #
2 s 9 24.62 MADEJ Maciej LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 --
3 s 9 24.65 ZAWADA Wojciech OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 --
4 s 9 24.81 SACHANOWICZ Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU +0.5 --
5 s 9 24.95 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 --
6 s 9 25.57 TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ +0.5 -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/4962/11 2011 4
1 s 10 22.63 WISZNIEWSKI Rafał RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 II #
2 s 10 22.88 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U18 SL -0.1 III ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/4919/11 2021 MM
3 s 10 24.43 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 -- #
4 s 10 24.66 DOMINIAK Konrad AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 --
5 s 10 25.21 BIAŁCZAK Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 --
6 s 10 25.84 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 --
1 s 11 23.78 KOWALCZYK Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 IV #
2 s 11 24.17 KOWALCZYK Rafał LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 IV ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # Z/3693/11 2021
3 s 11 25.43 KAMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 --
300 m M
1 33.44 KLIMCZAK Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1980 Sen PK -- #
2 33.66 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1986 Sen WN -- KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2020 M
3 34.18 DĄBROWSKI Daniel WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1983 Sen DS -- #
4 34.92 STRZELCZYK Marcin RLTL ZTE Radom # 1988 U23 MZ -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 52.42 GUBA Adrian OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III
2 s 1 53.14 DŁUGOŁĘCKI Rafał RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ --
3 s 1 53.38 BARANOW Łukasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ IV #
4 s 1 54.68 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 55.11 SKOWROŃSKI Kamil UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 52.51 WOJDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
2 s 2 54.19 PLEWIŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 2 55.03 FLAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1992 U18 PM -- #
4 s 2 55.49 KALBARCZYK Mateusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ --
5 s 2 56.99 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 54.59 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ IV
2 s 3 54.62 SACHANOWICZ Jakub KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU IV
1 s 4 48.66 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 U20 KP II #
2 s 4 50.19 RAKOWSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock 1987 U23 MZ II #
3 s 4 51.63 RONOWICZ Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 U20 KP III B.D. B.D. # 3
4 s 4 52.82 KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1990 U20 MZ IV
5 s 4 52.85 WNUCZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- #
6 s 4 53.07 PRYLEWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 1993 U18 KP IV #
1 s 5 51.27 CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ III #
2 s 5 56.68 ZASOŃSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ --
1 46.82 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ M
2 48.65 OGONOWSKI Szymon KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1985 Sen MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/1812/12 2022 2
3 49.07 SMOLIŃSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ II #
4 49.94 KOSSEK Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ II
5 50.23 CZYŻ Maciej UKS Herkules Sulejówek # 1990 U20 MZ II #
6 50.24 MAKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2750/11 2021
7 50.47 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II #
  w 52.83 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 689
  w 53.60 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 656
  w 54.31 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV # 627
  w 54.51 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV # 619
  w 55.12 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -- # 594
  w 55.43 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN -- 582
  w 55.83 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ -- # 566
  w 57.90 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -- # 487
  w 57.94 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -- B.D. 486
  w 59.12 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 444
  w 99.99 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 0
800 m M
1 s 1 1:50.92 MIANOWICZ Łukasz MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1989 U23 MZ I MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/5042/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 1:51.29 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 1990 U20 MZ I #
3 s 1 1:53.51 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ II #
4 s 1 1:55.13 SŁOMSKI Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa 1985 Sen MZ II
5 s 1 1:55.15 FIGAT Kamil UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 1987 U23 WN II
6 s 1 1:57.08 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 1991 U20 WN III
7 s 1 1:57.30 POLAKOWSKI Piotr OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/4933/11 2
8 s 1 1:58.25 PRZYBYSZ Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
9 s 1 1:58.82 BARANOW Łukasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ III #
1 s 2 1:59.65 MROCZEK Krzysztof WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III #
2 s 2 1:59.83 KOWIESKI Mirosław MLKS Ostróda 1992 U18 WN III #
3 s 2 2:01.84 MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej # 3
6 s 2 2:05.12 FLAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 1992 U18 PM IV #
7 s 2 2:05.21 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
9 s 2 2:11.47 ODOLCZYK Michał KS Piaseczno 1993 U18 MZ --
10 s 2 2:11.88 PUKA Piotr MLKS Ostróda 1993 U18 WN -- #
11 s 2 2:16.65 JAWOROWSKI Rafał UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0424/12 2012 4
1000 m M
  w 2:50.60 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 759
  w 2:56.84 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN -- 696
  w 2:58.99 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 674
  w 3:01.89 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 646
  w 3:15.07 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -- B.D. 524
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:55.82 MIANOWICZ Łukasz MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 1989 U23 MZ II MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/5042/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 3:58.71 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ II #
3 s 1 3:58.71 ŁYSIK Paweł OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ II #
4 s 1 3:59.33 KRAUZE Kamil niest. Warszawa # 1987 U23 MZ II #
5 s 1 4:00.95 NOWAK Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1989 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. , Z/4091/11 , 2022
6 s 1 4:01.62 PÓŁROLA Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II
7 s 1 4:03.76 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 1991 U20 KP III B.D. # 2
8 s 1 4:07.24 SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr MUKL Brodnica 1988 U23 KP III
9 s 1 4:07.52 WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz MUKS Płock 1989 U23 MZ III B.D. 3
10 s 1 4:07.94 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III WRONA Grzegorz # Z/1132/11 2021 2
11 s 1 4:09.12 LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel MUKL Brodnica 1992 U18 KP III
12 s 1 4:09.86 DOBROWOLSKI Emil UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # 1986 Sen PM III B.D. Z/2257/11 2022
13 s 1 4:16.12 POLAKOWSKI Piotr OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/4933/11 2
1 s 2 4:13.06 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 1992 U18 WN IV #
2 s 2 4:15.67 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 2 4:16.88 WIĘCŁAW Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 1990 U20 MZ IV #
4 s 2 4:17.54 PUSTOŁA Krzysztof ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki 1991 U20 MZ IV
5 s 2 4:20.85 MAGDZIARZ Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
7 s 2 4:22.60 SZUMIŃSKI Kamil UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
8 s 2 4:22.80 WESOŁOWSKI Michał KS Agros Zamość 1991 U20 LU --
9 s 2 4:24.79 MATUSZEWSKI Marcin WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
10 s 2 4:27.50 JURZYK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
13 s 2 4:30.42 PUKA Piotr MLKS Ostróda 1993 U18 WN -- #
15 s 2 4:34.58 HAN Albert LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
  w 4:38.33 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 691
  w 5:17.76 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -- # 462
  w 5:45.10 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 328
  w 9:99.99 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 0
3000 m M
1 9:26.27 SZYMAŃSKI Marek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV
2 9:37.83 SZOSTAK Piotr GKS Wilga Garwolin 1992 U18 MZ IV
3 9:42.00 KONALSKI Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 1991 U20 MZ IV
4 10:03.51 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ IV #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 18.03 SZEWCZYK Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1994 U16 OP 0.0 V #
  w 17.41 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +1.8 IV B.D. 582
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 14.20 WISZNIEWSKI Rafał RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 II #
2 15.11 KOWALCZYK Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III #
3 15.14 DĄBROWSKI Jan UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III
4 15.78 BORKOWSKI Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
5 16.17 ROMEK Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4928/11 2
  w 15.15 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +1.8 III KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 831
  w 15.48 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.8 III # 792
  w 15.87 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.8 IV # 747
  w 16.52 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN +1.8 -- 675
110 m pł M (99.1) M
  w 15.89 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III # 745
  w 16.09 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 723
  w 20.88 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. # 283
110 m pł M
1 15.45 MRÓWKA Krzysztof KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 1984 Sen WN -0.1 II
  w 17.10 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.3 -- # 614
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 56.43 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL Optima Radom # 1992 U18 MZ III KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/4683/11 2021 M
2 59.52 GAŁĄZKA Sebastian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
3 67.56 SMAKOSZ Marcin UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
400 m pł M
1 59.35 KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1990 U20 MZ IV
2000 m prz M
1 6:03.21 KRAUZE Kamil niest. Warszawa # 1987 U23 MZ -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1.85 KRUPA Damian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1990 U20 MZ III #
2 1.75 KAMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
3 1.75 NOWAK Krzysztof MLKL Płock 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
4 1.70 KAŹMIERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
  w 0.00 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 0
  w 1.52 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -- B.D. 404
  w 1.58 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN -- 449
  w 1.60 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 464
  w 1.61 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 472
  w 1.61 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 472
  w 1.67 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 520
  w 1.72 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -- 560
  w 1.72 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 560
  w 1.72 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ -- # 560
  w 1.78 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ IV # 610
Tyczka M
1 3.80 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III #
2 3.60 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III
  w 3.00 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -- # 357
  w 3.40 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 457
  w 3.60 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ III MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 509
  w 3.70 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ III # 535
W dal M
1 7.54 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1989 U23 MZ +0.4 I GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
2 7.27 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1992 U18 SL 0.0 I ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/4919/11 2021 MM
3 6.56 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 III PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
4 6.55 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ +0.6 III
5 6.38 CHMURA Łukasz MUKS Płock 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 III
6 6.37 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III
7 6.27 JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
9 6.07 SENDERSKI Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ +0.4 --
10 5.96 BOGUSZ Karol WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
11 5.93 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
12 5.90 SĘKTAS Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.5 IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/1444/12 2012 2
13 5.85 ŻEBROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 --
14 5.49 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 -- #
15 5.37 KAŹMIERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 --
  w 4.66 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ 0.0 -- # 319
  w 4.81 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.5 -- # 346
  w 4.87 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ 358
  w 5.25 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -0.4 -- B.D. 431
  w 5.49 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 -- B.D. # 479
  w 5.61 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 504
  w 5.87 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN +0.4 -- 559
  w 5.89 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ -0.6 -- # 563
  w 6.01 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 589
  w 6.09 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV # 606
  w 6.15 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -0.6 IV # 619
  w 6.18 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.4 IV # 626
  w 6.21 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV 632
  w 6.41 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -0.7 III # 677
Trójskok M
1 14.31 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
2 12.91 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
3 12.44 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ -0.5 --
4 12.14 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 -- #
5 12.07 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 --
6 12.05 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
Kula (4) M
  w 8.90 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -- # 0
  w 8.91 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -- # 0
  w 10.56 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ -- B.D. 0
Kula (5) M
1 18.39 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ I #
2 18.02 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U18 LU I B.D. B.D. # M
3 16.97 ZADROŻNY Dawid LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ II #
4 16.66 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ II
5 14.40 ROSIK Karol AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
6 14.27 JARZĘBSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
7 13.80 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III B.D. M
8 13.30 WASIL Bartosz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV
10 11.98 ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz ULKS Jedlińsk 1993 U18 MZ --
11 11.23 ZAKOŚCIELNY Jakub AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
13 10.75 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
14 10.38 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 2
  w 9.39 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 449
  w 12.13 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN -- 614
  w 12.99 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV # 667
  w 13.68 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 709
Kula (6) M
1 19.17 RASIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I #
2 16.21 KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ I
3 14.38 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
4 13.28 KOMAR Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ III
5 13.10 MOSTEK Marcin RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ III
6 12.97 LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr MKS Pogoń Siedlce 1991 U20 MZ IV
7 11.31 TROJANOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
  w 9.49 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 455
  w 11.02 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ IV # 547
  w 11.62 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ IV 583
  w 12.37 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ IV # 629
  w 12.64 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ IV MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 645
Kula (7.26) M
  w 11.93 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 602
Dysk (1.5) M
1 54.42 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U18 LU I B.D. B.D. # M
2 52.17 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ II
3 47.94 GRZELA Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. 3
4 44.09 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 U18 LU III ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2022 M
5 43.19 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ III #
6 30.41 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 2
8 27.86 ZAKOŚCIELNY Jakub AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
9 27.69 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. M
10 25.67 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
Dysk (1.75) M
  37.47 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ IV
1 56.24 WALKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I
2 49.47 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
  w 24.15 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 351
  w 32.22 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ IV # 508
  w 33.03 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ IV MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 524
Dysk (2) M
  w 34.08 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 545
Młot (5) M
2 67.42 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
3 57.32 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 U18 LU III ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2022 M
4 43.09 RADOMSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 1993 U18 LD IV #
5 33.32 MALIGŁÓWKA Dariusz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
Młot (6) M
1 66.33 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość # 1990 U20 LU I ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2075/11 2021
2 50.92 WITKOWSKI Mariusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III
3 47.15 MILCZAREK Łukasz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 1990 U20 LD III
Młot (7.26) M
1 44.96 PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej OKS Skra Warszawa # 1950 Masters MZ III B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/5247/11 , 2022
2 41.62 MATHIA Jerzy RKS Skra Warszawa 1950 Masters MZ III
Oszczep (600) M
  w 38.53 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ V B.D. 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 71.77 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2022 MM
2 63.76 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ II
3 61.81 SZYMCZAK Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ II
4 52.12 JARZĘBSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
5 42.18 WIECZOREK Oskar KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ --
6 36.15 WOJTYŁKO Dragomir MUKS Płock 1992 U18 MZ -- #
7 31.82 LEWANDOWSKI Dawid MUKS Płock 1992 U18 MZ -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
  w 37.34 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2 404
  w 38.03 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- # 414
  w 41.46 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN -- 463
  w 46.50 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV # 537
Oszczep (800) M
1 62.77 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1990 U20 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2020 MM
2 53.20 CYRANKA Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
3 52.12 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III
  w 35.73 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ -- # 381
  w 37.20 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 402
  w 44.16 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ -- # 503
  w 45.42 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ IV MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM 521
  w 51.93 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ III 617
8-bój MŁ M
1 3912 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ IV B.D.
8-bój J MŁ M
  0 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ V #
  0 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
  0 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ V #
1 5040 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ II KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
2 5040 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II #
3 4612 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
4 4583 MULKITYN Sylwester UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1992 U18 WN III
10-bój JUN M
  0 JELIŃSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
  0 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ --
2 5570 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie 1991 U20 MZ III #
3 4287 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ -- B.D. #
4 4166 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/4067/11 2022 MM
10-bój M
1 6156 KOSTYRA Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II #
Chód 10 km M
1 48:34.46 JASIŃSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ III
2 49:53.85 KUĆ Kacper WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III #
3 50:00.14 GOŁAWSKI Janusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1966 Masters MZ III GOŁAWSKI Janusz # Z/1785/11 2022 BEZ
4 52:26.31 LIPKA Łukasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
5 52:30.46 KUĆ Jakub WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ IV
6 56:30.90 SZABO Wiktor MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 8.3966288566589 sekund