Siedlce 23.05.2009
Liga Junior闚 (II rzut) - II Liga grupa B
100 m K
1 s 1 11.99 KIEyASI垶KA Anna SKLA Sopot # 1990 U20 PM 0.0 I SKRZYSZOWSKI Jaros豉w # Z/2684/11 2023 MM
2 s 1 12.51 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 II B.D. # 1
3 s 1 12.83 MAKSIMOWICZ Agnieszka UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 1991 U20 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Hanna 2
4 s 1 13.27 ΒMPICKA Sylwia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 1 13.45 KOWALCZUK Justyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD 0.0 IV
6 s 1 13.54 xGODZI垶KA Justyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
7 s 1 13.93 KARAWAJCZYK Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD 0.0 --
8 s 1 14.92 DASZEWSKA Joanna AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
1 s 2 13.22 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU 0.0 IV
2 s 2 13.26 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
3 s 2 13.50 襾ICKA Katarzyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD 0.0 IV
4 s 2 13.55 灣IEK Paulina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 2 13.68 DRO浴浩WICZ Dominika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD 0.0 IV
6 s 2 13.72 KRAJEWSKA Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD 0.0 IV
7 s 2 13.73 FALKOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD 0.0 IV
8 s 2 13.80 HRYSZKO Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD 0.0 IV
1 s 3 13.41 DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +1.4 IV #
2 s 3 13.47 JAGIEㄒO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.4 IV #
3 s 3 13.62 SIKORSKA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.4 IV
4 s 3 13.70 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +1.4 IV #
5 s 3 13.82 RYBACKA Ewelina MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.4 --
6 s 3 14.09 GO牞IEWSKA Patrycja MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +1.4 --
7 s 3 14.11 SZABΜWSKA Justyna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ +1.4 --
1 s 4 12.86 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 1994 U16 ZP -0.8 III #
2 s 4 13.28 KOZΜWSKA Adrianna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD -0.8 IV
3 s 4 13.61 MIxSZEWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1994 U16 PD -0.8 IV #
4 s 4 13.97 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.8 --
5 s 4 14.23 PUCZYΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD -0.8 V
200 m K
1 s 1 24.88 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +1.9 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 25.32 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +1.9 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
3 s 1 26.08 WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 II #
4 s 1 26.45 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1992 U18 MA +1.9 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/3686/11 2021 M
5 s 1 27.02 FILIPIAK Sandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.9 III #
6 s 1 27.15 MAMCARZ Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 III #
1 s 2 27.22 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 1993 U18 PD +2.5 III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 27.89 SMORCZEWSKA Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD +2.5 IV
3 s 2 28.36 ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU +2.5 IV
4 s 2 28.71 POLI垶KA Izabela UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +2.5 --
5 s 2 30.09 NERS Weronika MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +2.5 --
6 s 2 30.24 RAPA Aleksandra MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 1993 U18 LU +2.5 --
1 s 3 27.08 BOGUCKA Monika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 1992 U18 PD +2.5 III #
2 s 3 27.68 KRUSZEWSKA Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +2.5 IV
3 s 3 28.03 CHMURA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +2.5 IV
4 s 3 28.65 MARKOWSKA Maja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1994 U16 PD +2.5 V
5 s 3 29.25 JASTRZ牞SKA Milena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +2.5 --
1 s 4 27.26 CHWEDORUK Jolanta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +2.1 III
2 s 4 28.77 KO狹CHOWSKA Emilia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU +2.1 --
3 s 4 28.97 GABIEC Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +2.1 --
4 s 4 29.40 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU +2.1 --
5 s 4 29.44 TEREBUS Agata UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 1991 U20 PD +2.1 --
1 s 5 25.41 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +1.9 II
2 s 5 27.06 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.9 III
3 s 5 27.42 DZIEKO垶KA Paulina OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ +1.9 IV
4 s 5 28.71 PODG紑SKA Iga AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.9 V
5 s 5 29.79 JABΜ垶KA Daria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD +1.9 V B.D. # BEZ
1 s 6 27.95 SERAFIN Maria KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1991 U20 PK +1.6 IV #
2 s 6 28.08 BAK Diana KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1991 U20 PK +1.6 IV
400 m K
1 s 1 58.11 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II #
2 s 1 58.98 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # 1
3 s 1 60.95 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU III #
4 s 1 61.59 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 62.84 BA堲OWSKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD IV B.D. GI玆垶KI Mariusz # , Z/3112/11 , 2023
6 s 1 65.65 STANKIEWICZ Martyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD --
1 s 2 57.72 WERESA Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. # 2
2 s 2 63.67 MULARSKA Kinga UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV #
3 s 2 63.67 KRASNOD牞SKA Ilona WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ IV
4 s 2 64.35 浩LAZOWSKA Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV
5 s 2 64.86 STEPANIUK Ewa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1990 U20 PD --
6 s 2 68.11 BORKOWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
1 s 3 63.29 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ -- #
2 s 3 64.53 JUREWICZ Irena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD --
3 s 3 64.63 OLSZEWSKA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD --
6 s 3 68.42 WITKOWSKA Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
1 s 4 60.65 GAㄐZKA Natalia UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 4 63.37 LIPI垶KA Sylwia MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0215/11 2011
1 s 5 58.54 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 s 5 60.78 LIS Katarzyna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1991 U20 PK III B.D. BEZ
3 s 5 66.94 JASI垶KA Julita MLKL P這ck 1991 U20 MZ --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:16.80 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1991 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
2 s 1 2:18.56 JAKUBIAK Wioletta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 2
3 s 1 2:19.97 KAWECKA Marcelina MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ III
4 s 1 2:22.91 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2023 M
5 s 1 2:33.17 WI吉IEWSKA Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
6 s 1 2:34.39 ZEMΜ Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
7 s 1 2:40.96 POMIANOWSKA Ewelina MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ -- #
8 s 1 2:58.43 WIADERNA Emilia AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 2:24.07 BORUTA Karolina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III
2 s 2 2:32.15 DOBRZY垶KA Martyna KS Orze Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
3 s 2 2:32.87 LIPI垶KA Marta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD --
4 s 2 2:37.52 SAJUR Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
7 s 2 2:39.79 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 U20 LU -- LIS Stanis豉w # BEZ
1 s 3 2:13.68 WI吉IOWSKA Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1984 Sen MZ II #
2 s 3 2:13.81 FLIS Monika KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1989 U23 PK II #
3 s 3 2:14.34 J茯WIK Joanna KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/4322/11 2022
4 s 3 2:17.35 TEKIE Joanna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1987 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 2:19.76 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
6 s 3 2:21.50 WINCZEWSKA Ewa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1990 U20 PD III B.D. 3
7 s 3 2:25.89 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 1992 U18 LU IV MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
8 s 3 2:27.89 JASTRZ牞SKA Magdalena UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # BEZ
9 s 3 2:28.09 W粑CIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ IV #
10 s 3 2:28.14 ZAR牞A Edyta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1984 Sen MZ --
11 s 3 2:31.03 SIWEK Paulina UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. 4
1500 m K
1 1 4:47.01 PUSTOx Beata MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1990 U20 MZ III MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # Z/5044/11 2011
1 1 4:48.99 NIE列IOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 1991 U20 PK III B.D.
2 1 4:48.58 BOJARCZUK Monika WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1989 U23 MZ III B.D. #
2 1 4:53.01 KOTECKA Julita AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
3 1 4:54.26 GOxWSKA Izabela MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU III
4 1 4:44.05 JEZIOR Maria MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1990 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
5 1 4:57.95 GAWKOWSKA Joanna UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. 3
6 1 5:06.87 SIΣCH Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV #
7 1 5:07.79 KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ IV
8 1 5:22.42 SZYSZKA Anna KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1990 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/5043/11 2022
3000 m K
4 s 1 11:03.75 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU III #
1 1 10:09.33 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU II KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2023 1
2 1 10:30.86 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III B.D. 1
3 1 10:34.68 SUCHAR Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III B.D. # BEZ
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 14.71 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 1993 U18 KP +1.3 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # M
2 s 1 14.72 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD +1.3 II #
1 s 2 14.95 POKORSKA Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 II
2 s 2 15.26 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 II #
3 s 2 15.29 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 II #
4 s 2 15.68 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +0.6 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
5 s 2 15.97 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 III B.D. # 1
100 m p K
3 s 1 15.13 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.3 II #
1 16.25 PASZKIEWICZ Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +1.3 III
2 16.45 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +1.3 III
400 m p K K
1 66.52 HARASIMOWICZ Eliza AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ III
2 66.85 WOLSKA Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/3720/11 2012 2
3 67.28 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
4 69.72 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
Wzwy K
1 B 1.55 MARCISZONEK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/0910/11 2011 3
2 B 1.55 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 1994 U16 WP III
3 B 1.50 SZULI垶KA Wioleta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD IV
3 A 1.50 BRYLSKA Angelika MLKL P這ck 1991 U20 MZ IV
4 A 1.45 KOWALCZYK Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD IV
4 B 1.50 ΣKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Che軛 1992 U18 LU IV #
5 A 1.45 涉BOWSKA Kesja MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ IV
5 B 1.50 D牞OWSKA Monika LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD IV
6 B 1.45 O紟 Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD IV
7 B 1.40 MANTUR Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD --
8 B 1.40 OSOWIECKA Milena UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
1 A = 1.65 SOBU Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD II #
1 A = 1.65 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
W dal K
1 5.55 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1993 U18 MA +0.5 II B.D. # 1
2 5.50 WΜDARCZYK Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 II
3 5.43 PISKORZ Katarzyna WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 II B.D. # BEZ
4 5.36 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III
5 5.33 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
6 5.22 SZPAKOWSKA Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1992 U18 PD +0.7 III #
7 5.18 STASZKIEWICZ Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD +0.5 III
8 4.99 浮IKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
9 4.98 KONOPKA Adrianna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD +0.8 IV
10 4.89 ADAMCZAK Paulina OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 IV
11 4.74 WOJTULEWICZ Barbara LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD +0.6 V B.D. BEZ
12 4.56 G牞OCKA Natalia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 --
13 4.54 BOGACKA Magdalena MLKL P這ck 1991 U20 MZ +0.6 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 11.71 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Krak闚 # 1990 U20 MA +9.9 II #
2 11.25 ZY匠 Ma貪orzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +9.9 III B.D. # 2
3 11.13 ROMANOWSKA Anna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1990 U20 MZ +9.9 III #
4 10.69 WOΒJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ +9.9 IV #
5 10.58 NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
6 10.50 KOPKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1990 U20 MZ +9.9 IV #
7 10.15 STASIAK Marlena MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +9.9 --
8 9.95 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +9.9 --
9 9.76 WARDA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +9.9 --
Kula (4) K
1 14.40 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1991 U20 MA I #
2 12.67 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I #
3 12.16 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck 1990 U20 MZ II
4 11.74 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
5 9.56 OPRZ.EK Magdalena AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
6 9.33 JEDLI垶KA Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
7 8.07 CIERESZKO Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD --
9 7.26 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
11 6.30 JANKOWSKA Aneta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- LIS Stanis豉w BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 42.80 KUCHARCZYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
2 33.91 CZUPRY垶KA Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0901/11 2011 3
3 30.76 KOZIO Ilona UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
4 30.75 ΣGOWSKA El瘺ieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
M這t (3) K
1 41.26 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
M這t (4) K
1 49.60 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I #
2 48.04 xSZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ I
3 47.66 PIOTROWSKA Marta KS Orze Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II #
4 45.37 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD II #
5 40.12 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
6 30.33 K犵ER Maria RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ --
Oszczep (600) K
1 38.57 GOLI垶KA Aleksandra MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ III
2 38.00 WIELOG紑SKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III B.D. #
3 29.68 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
4 27.11 KOZΜWSKA Emilia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD --
5 25.61 CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.32 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ +0.1 III B.D. # 2
2 s 1 11.36 RADECKI Dawid UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +0.1 III
3 s 1 11.62 PANKOWSKI Igor MUKS P這ck 1991 U20 MZ +0.1 III
4 s 1 11.65 ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +0.1 III
5 s 1 11.69 BACKIEL ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +0.1 III
6 s 1 11.86 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.1 IV
7 s 1 11.98 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1991 U20 PD +0.1 IV
1 s 2 11.12 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.1 II #
2 s 2 11.30 BAGI垶KI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ +1.1 II #
3 s 2 11.86 KOZIO Rados豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +1.1 IV B.D.
4 s 2 11.95 SZCZESIUL Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +1.1 IV MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2828/11 2012 2
5 s 2 12.19 HODUN Dawid MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1990 U20 LU +1.1 IV
6 s 2 13.37 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +1.1 --
1 s 3 11.29 KRYSIAK Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM +0.8 II
2 s 3 11.89 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
3 s 3 11.92 K襾CZY垶KI Jaros豉w MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
4 s 3 12.10 GINTOWT Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +0.8 IV
5 s 3 12.35 RUTKOWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD +0.8 --
1 s 4 11.23 SAKOWICZ Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.8 II MYDLARZ Adrian # Z/3475/11 2011 2
2 s 4 11.76 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD -0.8 IV B.D. 3
3 s 4 12.08 灣IEK Rafa OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ -0.8 IV
4 s 4 12.11 SUSZYCKI Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.8 IV
5 s 4 12.41 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.8 -- #
6 s 4 12.57 ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -0.8 -- KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
7 s 4 12.64 KONDRACIUK Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.8 --
8 s 4 12.66 MARKIEWICZ Micha AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.8 --
1 s 5 11.82 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.4 IV #
2 s 5 12.00 KOWALCZYK Rafa LA Dla Dzieci i M這dzie篡 Kamil 疾w豉kow Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 IV 浩WxKOW Kamil # Z/3693/11 2021
3 s 5 12.06 JARZ、SKI Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -0.4 IV
4 s 5 12.11 JABΜNKA Kamil LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ -0.4 IV
5 s 5 12.31 G﹖IOROWSKI Krystian MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU -0.4 --
6 s 5 12.34 DOMA垶KI Ernest MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU -0.4 --
7 s 5 12.45 DΣGO犴KI Kamil MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 --
8 s 5 12.82 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.4 -- #
1 s 6 12.69 FABIA垶KI Pawe LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 -- #
2 s 6 11.85 FRANKO Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1995 U16 PD -0.6 IV
3 s 6 11.92 DANAJ ㄆkasz LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 1993 U18 LU -0.6 IV
4 s 6 12.10 CZACHOROWSKI Kamil MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
5 s 6 12.11 KROGULEC Cezary MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
6 s 6 12.28 KARCZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 --
7 s 6 12.46 STACH紑SKI Kamil OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ -0.6 --
8 s 6 12.56 PIECZY垶KI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD -0.6 V
1 s 7 11.61 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1994 U16 MZ -0.6 III #
2 s 7 11.75 RUKAT Cezary LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 III
3 s 7 11.98 URBANOWSKI Patryk LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ -0.6 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 23.02 CZY Maciej UKS Herkules Sulej闚ek # 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
2 s 1 23.02 狹KIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
3 s 1 23.03 CZY Maciej UKS Herkules Sulej闚ek # 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
4 s 1 23.15 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.3 III #
5 s 1 23.79 CZEREMCHA Kamil UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -0.3 IV #
6 s 1 24.64 BUCZY垶KI Artur UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 24.73 NOWIK Piotr MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -0.3 --
1 s 2 23.16 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 1991 U20 LU +0.6 III B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 23.88 MASIUK Samuel MULKS Terespol 1991 U20 LU +0.6 IV
3 s 2 24.10 E A MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
4 s 2 24.23 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
5 s 2 24.29 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
6 s 2 27.66 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +0.6 -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 3 23.67 BRUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +1.9 IV MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
2 s 3 24.16 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.9 IV #
3 s 3 24.26 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 IV #
4 s 3 24.32 FIEDORUK ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +1.9 IV
5 s 3 24.53 GOㄐB Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 -- #
6 s 3 25.47 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.9 --
1 s 4 22.80 BIEGAJΜ Mateusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1991 U20 LU +1.3 II #
2 s 4 23.12 RAKOWSKI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1987 U23 MZ +1.3 III #
3 s 4 23.12 WOJDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 III #
4 s 4 24.03 WACHTA Bart這miej LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U18 PK +1.3 IV #
5 s 4 24.21 PASY哸ZUK Robert UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +1.3 IV
6 s 4 24.65 KICIAK Jakub MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ +1.3 --
1 s 5 22.87 DYKAS Pawe LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U18 PK +1.6 III #
2 s 5 23.73 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamie鎍zyk # 1994 U16 MZ +1.6 IV B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
3 s 5 24.52 JASZCZUK Piotr MKS Pogo Siedlce 1992 U18 MZ +1.6 --
4 s 5 24.69 SOSNOWSKI Daniel MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU +1.6 --
5 s 5 25.18 PRZYCZKA Kacper MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ +1.6 --
6 s 5 26.51 KALBARCZYK Szymon MKS Pogo Siedlce 1994 U16 MZ +1.6 --
1 s 6 23.61 GxDYSZ S豉womir MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK -0.1 IV #
2 s 6 23.99 N犵ZI Dawid MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK -0.1 IV
3 s 6 24.89 TCH紑ZNICKI Mariusz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ -0.1 -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/4962/11 2011 4
4 s 6 25.53 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -0.1 V
400 m M
1 s 1 52.59 BIELECKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
2 s 1 53.17 R牞ACZ Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
3 s 1 54.12 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
4 s 1 55.62 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ --
1 s 2 47.10 SOBIECH Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ M
2 s 2 51.57 SIKORA Jakub MKS Start Lublin # 1992 U18 LU III LIS Stanis豉w WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
3 s 2 51.81 SOΡYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
4 s 2 51.89 MROCZEK Krzysztof WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ III #
5 s 2 53.06 WNUCZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -- #
1 s 3 50.88 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1993 U18 LU III #
2 s 3 51.67 ZIELI垶KI Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ III
3 s 3 53.32 PRZYBYSZ Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
4 s 3 54.42 BOJARCZUK Damian MKS Mechanik W這dawa 1991 U20 LU IV
5 s 3 54.87 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -- DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2023
6 s 3 56.57 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 4 52.93 MAΘI垶KI Mariusz UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # 3
2 s 4 53.40 MAGDZIARZ Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 4 54.49 SACHANOWICZ Jakub KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU IV
4 s 4 56.56 WYSOKI垶KI Bartosz MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1993 U18 MZ --
5 s 4 57.16 LASZKIEWICZ Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 1993 U18 PD --
1 s 5 51.50 ZASO垶KI ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ III
2 s 5 51.70 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK III ZI牞A Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
3 s 5 54.46 POMIANOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ IV #
4 s 5 54.51 N犵ZI Dawid MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK IV
5 s 5 56.41 BARCZAK ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ --
6 s 5 57.66 烙CHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ --
1 s 6 50.96 STOPYRA Artur KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1990 U20 PK III B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 6 54.64 PATREJKO Pawe MULKS Terespol 1992 U18 LU IV
3 s 6 57.07 SMAKOSZ Marcin UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:59.20 NAKLICKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 2
2 s 1 2:00.08 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
3 s 1 2:00.23 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
4 s 1 2:01.22 KAMI垶KI Artur LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD III #
5 s 1 2:01.89 SIELIWONIUK Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Jerzy 3
6 s 1 2:02.62 KAWKA Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
7 s 1 2:06.42 CHODOROWICZ Tomasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD IV
8 s 1 2:08.81 PIOTROWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD -- #
1 s 2 2:00.84 PΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD III
2 s 2 2:02.73 xPSZO Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
3 s 2 2:03.82 LICHNOWSKI Tomasz MUKS P這ck 1990 U20 MZ IV
4 s 2 2:05.22 FLAK Micha AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1992 U18 PM IV #
5 s 2 2:06.69 PAWΜWSKI Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 1990 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
8 s 2 2:23.88 WASZKIEWICZ Damian MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 2:02.54 POLAKOWSKI Piotr OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1993 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/4933/11 2
2 s 3 2:08.57 SZUMI垶KI Kamil UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
3 s 3 2:09.10 BIBIΜWICZ Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD --
4 s 3 2:11.46 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
5 s 3 2:11.49 JUCHIUMIUK Pawe UKS Mi璠zyrzecka Tr鎩ka Mi璠zyrzec Podlaski 1993 U18 LU --
6 s 3 2:12.48 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ -- #
1 s 4 2:03.49 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 1993 U18 SL IV #
2 s 4 2:03.57 PUSTOx Krzysztof ULKS Macovia Mak闚 Mazowiecki 1991 U20 MZ IV
3 s 4 2:04.98 LEONIK Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 1990 U20 PD IV #
4 s 4 2:05.27 MATCZUK Kamil MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU IV
5 s 4 2:06.25 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
6 s 4 2:06.32 SOROCZY垶KI Marcin MULKS Terespol 1992 U18 LU IV
7 s 4 2:09.81 HAN Albert LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
8 s 4 2:10.39 KALBARCZYK Mateusz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ --
1500 m M
2 4:01.60 KOWALCZYK Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ II #
3 4:03.00 SI笈MIAK Andrzej LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U18 PK III B.D.
4 4:11.21 SEREJ Pawe MKS Agros Che軛 1990 U20 LU III #
5 4:15.72 BARANOW ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1992 U18 MZ IV #
6 4:24.30 MΧNARZ Kamil SKB Kra郾ik # 1990 U20 LU -- BIAΧ Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2023 2
7 4:25.19 ΣKASIAK Igor MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1991 U20 LU --
8 4:25.82 NIE列IOR Pawe LKS Znicz Bi貪oraj 1993 U18 LU --
9 4:27.55 ZALEWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD -- #
3000 m M
1 8:40.51 NOWAK Jakub KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1989 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. , Z/4091/11 , 2022
2 9:13.35 SZYMA垶KI Marek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ III
4 9:15.15 CHODUN Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1992 U18 LU IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
5 9:20.80 MARKOWSKI Micha MKS Pogo Siedlce # 1983 Sen MZ -- MARKOWSKI Micha # Z/5242/11 2015 2
6 9:25.91 SZUCKI Mateusz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 1993 U18 LU IV
8 9:45.85 SIEKIERSKI Rafa AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ --
10 10:03.97 MATUSZEWSKI Marcin WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
5000 m M
1 15:44.81 WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafa MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK III #
2 15:50.39 PIECH Kacper WKS Wawel Krak闚 # 1990 U20 MA III
3 15:53.13 WI犴xW Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 1990 U20 MZ III #
4 17:07.08 WESOΜWSKI Micha WKS Wawel Krak闚 1991 U20 MA IV
110 m p J M M
1 s 1 13.89 WISZNIEWSKI Rafa RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 I #
2 s 1 15.17 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +0.9 III JUSTY垶KI Miko豉j STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2023 MM
3 s 1 15.71 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.9 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
4 s 1 16.17 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1993 U18 PD +0.9 IV
5 s 1 17.25 CZARNECKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.9 --
1 s 2 14.36 WOJTACH ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD +3.0 II
2 s 2 14.76 KOWALCZYK Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +3.0 II #
3 s 2 15.72 KLICH Bart這miej LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U18 PK +3.0 III #
4 s 2 15.94 SZCZYGIE Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +3.0 IV #
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 15.51 JUCHNICKI Rafa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD +2.6 II B.D. BEZ
2 15.69 JELI垶KI Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1990 U20 MZ +2.6 II #
3 16.00 烘IJEWSKI Jakub KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ +2.6 III
400 m p J M M
1 59.05 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1993 U18 PD IV #
2 62.35 GAㄐZKA Sebastian UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
400 m p M
1 s 1 55.35 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 56.35 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK II ZI牞A Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
3 s 1 59.23 KSI坒OPOLSKI Mateusz MKS Pogo Siedlce 1990 U20 MZ IV
4 s 1 60.61 OSTAPCZUK Kamil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU IV #
1 s 2 54.72 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 1989 U23 PM II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 2 56.14 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 1991 U20 PK II #
3 s 2 57.34 砥DΜ Jacek LKS Stal Mielec 1991 U20 PK III #
4 s 2 58.09 GxDYSZ S豉womir MKS Stal Nowa D瑿a 1990 U20 PK III #
Wzwy M
1 B 1.85 KAMI垶KI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
1 A 2.10 PROKOPCZUK ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1990 U20 MZ I B.D. # 2
2 B 1.80 NOWAK Krzysztof MLKL P這ck 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
2 A 1.90 KRUPA Damian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1990 U20 MZ III #
3 B 1.75 KA映IERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
3 A 1.85 GOxWSKI ㄆkasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1990 U20 MZ III
3 A 1.85 ANDREJEWICZ Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III #
4 B 1.70 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD --
4 A 1.85 CHO鬢O Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD III
6 A 1.75 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL P這ck 1989 U23 MZ -- #
6 A 1.75 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1991 U20 PD IV B.D. 3
8 A 1.70 TRUSIEWICZ Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD --
W dal M
1 B 6.94 G紑ALCZYK Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.4 II B.D. # 3
2 B 6.65 CHMURA ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 III
2 A 7.04 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1991 U20 MZ +0.8 II #
3 B 6.45 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan P這雟k 1993 U18 MZ +0.9 III
3 A 6.64 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III
4 A 6.24 BESZTAK Adam KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1990 U20 LU +0.5 IV
4 B 6.35 KOSIERADZKI Daniel WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 III
5 A 5.65 KRZEMI垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck # 1990 U20 MZ -0.3 --
5 B 6.28 LENTOWICZ Jaros豉w LKS Stal Mielec 1992 U18 PK +0.5 IV #
6 B 6.22 RUCKI Piotr KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 1992 U18 PK +0.5 IV
7 B 6.20 J紌EFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
8 B 6.15 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.7 IV
9 B 5.90 BOGUSZ Karol WLKS Nowe Iganie # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 IV #
10 B 5.89 ROCZON Przemys豉w AZS UMCS Lublin # 1992 U18 LU +0.4 -- #
11 B 5.82 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1993 U18 PD +0.6 --
12 B 5.78 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD +0.8 V
13 B 5.43 WIELGOMAS Jaros豉w MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 --
  5.23 POTYRA Piotr MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
1 7.30 MATEUSIAK ㄆkasz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 1988 U23 MA +0.3 I #
Tr鎩skok M
1 15.02 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +2.1 I #
2 14.59 BOGUSZ Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1990 U20 PM +0.8 II
3 13.70 SERAFIN Dariusz LKS Stal Mielec 1990 U20 PK +3.1 III
4 13.47 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan P這雟k 1992 U18 MZ +1.4 III
5 13.22 SZOKA Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ -0.1 III
6 12.72 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 1992 U18 PD +0.4 IV
  - 13.31 SERAFIN Dariusz LKS Stal Mielec 1990 U20 PK 0.0 III
  - 14.98 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ +1.7 I #
Kula (5) M
1 18.12 REGIN Pawe PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1992 U18 WN I #
2 16.57 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1992 U18 PD II #
3 15.64 OKUx Jerzy KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD II
4 15.21 RUTKOWSKI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ II
5 15.17 ZADRO烤Y Dawid LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ II #
6 14.73 ROSIK Karol AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
7 14.67 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1993 U18 WN III #
8 12.94 NAROWSKI Kamil OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ IV
9 12.78 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
10 12.26 BORZ犴KI Pawe AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
11 12.20 CWYL Wojciech MKS Pogo Siedlce 1993 U18 MZ --
12 12.15 GERAS Krystian MLKL P這ck 1992 U18 MZ --
13 12.05 WASIL Bartosz LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ --
14 11.90 WILCZEK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
15 11.48 WOJTYΘO Dragomir MUKS P這ck 1992 U18 MZ -- #
16 11.41 BOLESTA Mariusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD --
17 10.90 WIKTORUK Mateusz MULKS Terespol 1994 U16 LU V B.D. B.D. 3
18 10.59 ZAKO列IELNY Jakub AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 18.70 RASI垶KI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I #
2 16.95 REGIN Pawe PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1992 U18 WN I #
3 13.79 GU列IORA Mateusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 1991 U20 PK III
4 13.37 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1991 U20 LU III
5 13.11 STANKIEWICZ Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
6 12.00 ZAR牞A Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1990 U20 PD IV
7 11.96 SZEWKO Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV
8 11.94 PIAZDECKI Bart這miej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 1993 U18 WN IV #
9 11.22 TROJANOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 49.33 GRZELA Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. 3
2 35.30 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 51.28 WALKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I
2 48.08 KOWALSKI ㄆkasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
M這t (4) M
1 55.73 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
2 55.23 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
3 53.68 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
M這t (5) M
1 62.32 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostro喚ka # 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 59.44 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1993 U18 LU II ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2769/11 2023 M
M這t (6) M
1 66.45 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 1990 U20 LU I ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2075/11 2021
2 66.28 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ I #
3 51.43 WITKOWSKI Mariusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II
4 41.15 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV #
M這t (7.26) M
1 69.48 FAJDEK Pawe KS AZS AWF Katowice # 1989 U23 SL M ZI茛KOWSKI Szymon # Z/3286/11 2023
Oszczep (700) M
1 70.24 PONIATOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU I #
2 64.93 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ II
3 62.78 SZYMCZAK Micha KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ II
4 61.00 MALINOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD II #
5 53.60 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1992 U18 PD III #
6 49.43 OSIPIUK Arnold UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
7 48.30 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
8 47.50 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1994 U16 PD IV
9 42.58 MOzZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
10 36.06 KORNIEWICZ Dawid AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
Oszczep (800) M
1 68.00 GRZESZCZUK ㄆkasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 1990 U20 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha # Z/2741/11 2020 MM
2 64.96 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha Z/4887/11 2023 MM
3 59.93 NA犴Z Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II
4 58.94 GODLEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD II
5 54.40 CYRANKA Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
6 51.45 PRUSINOWSKI Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 1990 U20 PM III #
7 48.51 KISIEL Pawe MKS Mechanik W這dawa 1990 U20 LU III
8 43.92 MICHAΜWSKI Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 1990 U20 PD IV #
9 39.74 GIBA Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 1991 U20 PD IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.6903820037842 sekund