Warszawa 08.06.2009
Mityng Warszawski
100 m K
1 e 1 12.49 KARCZMAREK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 II #
2 e 1 12.64 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.2 II
3 e 1 12.96 ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ -0.2 III
4 e 1 13.49 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -0.2 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
5 e 1 13.66 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.2 IV #
6 e 1 13.89 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ -0.2 V
7 e 1 14.01 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 -- #
8 e 1 14.08 SZABŁOWSKA Justyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ -0.2 --
1 e 2 13.54 ŻMUDZKA Magdalena UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.9 IV
2 e 2 13.78 RYBACKA Ewelina MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -0.9 IV
3 e 2 13.93 KRÓL Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.9 V #
4 e 2 14.18 ALTHAMER Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.9 V
5 e 2 14.20 PIETRZAK Patrycja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1995 U16 LD -0.9 V #
7 e 2 14.60 ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.9 --
8 e 2 14.70 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.9 -- #
1 e 3 13.14 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.1 III B.D. # BEZ
2 e 3 14.03 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.1 V
3 e 3 14.57 KAMIEŃ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ -0.1 -- #
6 e 3 15.04 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ -0.1 -- #
1 e 4 14.22 ŚLIWIŃSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +0.6 V #
2 e 4 14.41 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.6 V B.D. # BEZ
1 f A 12.54 KARCZMAREK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 II #
2 f A 12.71 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 II
3 f A 12.94 ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1988 U23 MZ 0.0 III
4 f A 13.13 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
5 f A 13.41 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
6 f A 13.52 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV #
7 f A 13.63 ŻMUDZKA Magdalena UKS Kusy Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
1 f B 13.79 KRÓL Izabela AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +1.3 IV #
2 f B 13.82 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ +1.3 V
3 f B 13.86 SZABŁOWSKA Justyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ +1.3 --
4 f B 13.89 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.3 -- #
5 f B 14.15 MATUSIEWICZ Marlena UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +1.3 V
6 f B 14.19 ŚLIWIŃSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +1.3 V #
7 f B 14.23 PIETRZAK Patrycja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 1995 U16 LD +1.3 V #
1 f C 14.24 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V B.D. # BEZ
2 f C 14.35 KAMIEŃ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ +0.4 V #
4 f C 14.61 ŻABCZYŃSKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ +0.4 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.90 KALINOWSKA Dominika Akademia Sportu Otwock # 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 II B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # , Z/4876/11 , 2021
2 s 1 26.62 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 III B.D. # 3
3 s 1 26.70 BLICHARSKA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ +0.7 III #
4 s 1 27.02 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock # 1989 U23 MZ +0.7 III B.D. # 1
5 s 1 27.81 KOSTECKA Dagmara MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.7 IV #
6 s 1 28.22 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
7 s 1 29.46 PIETRZAK Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.7 V
1 s 2 26.71 GAŁĄZKA Natalia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +1.5 III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 27.63 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 IV B.D. # 1
3 s 2 27.68 JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 IV #
4 s 2 28.81 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.5 -- #
5 s 2 29.38 ROŻNIECKA Anna UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.5 V
6 s 2 29.84 ZDUŃCZYK Żaneta UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.5 V
1 s 3 27.51 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 IV #
2 s 3 27.82 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.1 IV #
3 s 3 29.93 MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.1 V
4 s 3 30.12 KUŹNIA Paulina UKS Gemini Otwock 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 --
5 s 3 30.17 DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.1 V #
6 s 3 31.23 SIUDAJ Ilona MKS Polonia Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.1 --
400 m K
1 59.69 SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III B.D. # 1
2 61.36 FILIPIAK Sandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
3 62.57 WICHA Iwona KS Prefbet-Sonarol # 1987 U23 PD -- B.D. Z/1806/18 2022
4 64.11 MULARSKA Kinga UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV #
5 65.94 WITKOWSKA Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
800 m K
1 2:12.68 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. B.D. # 2
2 2:14.31 MIĄSEK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. 3
3 2:21.36 LUBA Alicja MKS Polonia Warszawa 1983 Sen MZ III #
4 2:25.48 BAZAN Anna MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
5 2:30.24 DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna KS Orzeł Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
6 2:31.52 DZIĄŻAK Malwina MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
7 2:32.97 PODGÓRSKA Iga AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
8 2:33.17 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 1992 U18 LU --
9 2:33.46 TRALIŃSKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 1986 Sen MZ --
10 2:33.98 WASILEWSKA Lidia UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
11 2:34.68 BORKOWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -- #
12 2:43.23 CACKO Monika OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
1500 m K
1 4:48.01 KOTECKA Julita AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
2 4:56.35 ZIĘTEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa 1988 U23 MZ III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.47 WOŹNIAK Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 II #
3 s 1 19.51 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.9 --
1 s 2 15.00 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 II #
2 s 2 15.63 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 II #
3 s 2 15.76 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
4 s 2 16.09 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.5 III B.D. # 1
100 m pł K
2 s 1 16.15 LENARCIK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +1.9 III
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 65.57 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II #
2 s 1 67.15 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 1991 U20 MZ III #
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 BRYLSKA Angelika MLKL Płock 1991 U20 MZ III
2 1.55 GAJEWSKA Monika MLKL Płock 1993 U18 MZ III
3 1.50 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
4 1.50 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV #
6 1.30 KUC Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 3.60 DZIWISZEK Sandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ I #
2 2.80 JANICKA Magdalena KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
3 2.80 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo Błonie # 1992 U18 MZ III
4 2.80 OZDOBA Monika KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ III
5 2.20 ZYSKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
6 2.00 DOMINOWSKA Dominika UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
7 2.00 MICHAŁOWSKA Monika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
W dal K
1 5.13 ZYŚK Małgorzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 III B.D. # 2
2 5.10 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 III #
3 4.91 ŻBIKOWSKA Monika OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 IV
4 4.77 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.5 V OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # Z/4330/11 2021 1
5 4.61 BURDECKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -0.3 --
6 4.54 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.5 V B.D. # BEZ
7 4.53 WYPYCH Nikola UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ -0.4 V
10 3.82 KOSTECKA Julianna UKS Kusy Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.5 --
Trójskok K
1 11.35 ROMANOWSKA Anna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 III #
2 11.28 ZYŚK Małgorzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III B.D. # 2
3 11.03 DZIEKOŃSKA Paulina OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ 0.0 III
4 11.01 WOŁEJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 III #
5 10.39 KOPKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka # 1990 U20 MZ 0.0 IV #
6 10.00 STASIAK Marlena MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 9.91 PĘDZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ IV
Kula (4) K
1 12.91 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 1990 U20 MZ I
2 11.13 SOBIECH Emilia RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III B.D. # 2
3 10.89 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ III B.D. # 1
4 9.73 ZACHARSKA Anna MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ IV
5 9.58 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ IV
6 9.16 KRUK Joanna UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
7 8.57 NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 21.77 PĘDZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) K
1 49.80 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ I
2 39.48 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 1990 U20 MZ II
3 37.96 KUCHARCZYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II
4 35.37 KOZIOŁ Ilona UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
5 33.28 STĘPIEŃ Klaudia RLTL ZTE Radom 1990 U20 MZ III #
6 30.22 ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
7 30.07 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
8 29.47 BĄCZEK Dorota MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ IV
9 25.20 ZYSKOWSKA Dominika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
10 22.63 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ --
Młot (3) K
1 40.94 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ IV #
2 36.42 PĘDZIWIATR Kaja AZS-AWF Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ IV
3 30.03 ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 1996 U14 MZ V #
4 29.38 GÓRNICKA Julia RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ V #
5 25.77 WNUCZEK Patrycja UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
6 25.40 HAJT Urszula UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
7 24.46 OGŁOZA Klaudia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
8 23.47 PIECZKOWSKA Angelika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
9 22.09 WASIAK Małgorzata RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
10 18.37 FIJEWSKA Monika UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
11 16.44 GIL Paulina RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
12 10.55 WASIAK Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa 1995 U16 MZ --
Młot (4) K
1 51.82 ŁASZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ I
2 49.54 BORUCKA Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ I #
3 46.45 PIOTROWSKA Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II #
4 43.39 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra RKS Skra Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II
5 38.79 JAROSZ Katarzyna RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ III
6 33.66 KOPCIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
7 32.95 KĘDER Maria RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ IV
8 28.65 MYŚLICKA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.76 RÓŻYCKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 1993 U18 MZ III
2 31.32 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 1991 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
3 30.71 MICHAŁOWSKA Monika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
4 30.25 PIĄTEK Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 1989 U23 MZ --
5 29.94 KILIANEK Olga KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
6 27.77 GRZESZCZUK Marta UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
7 25.81 GOŁASZEWSKA Natalia KS Orzeł Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ --
8 23.45 TIL Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 1991 U20 MZ --
11 17.79 NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.89 KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ +1.7 I B.D. # 1
2 e 1 11.23 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +1.7 II B.D. # BEZ
3 e 1 11.36 KOSSEK Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ +1.7 III
4 e 1 11.40 WOLSKI Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +1.7 III
5 e 1 11.59 BĄBIK Mariusz OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +1.7 III
6 e 1 11.70 STAŃCZYK Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +1.7 III
7 e 1 11.76 CZYŻ Maciej UKS Herkules Sulejówek # 1990 U20 MZ +1.7 IV #
8 e 1 11.82 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +1.7 --
1 e 2 11.23 PACHOLCZAK Przemysław KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +0.7 II #
2 e 2 11.27 MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 II PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # 3
3 e 2 11.31 FABIAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.7 III ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel # 2
4 e 2 11.62 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.7 III #
5 e 2 11.90 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
6 e 2 11.92 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
7 e 2 12.08 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.7 IV PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
1 e 3 11.22 WISZNIEWSKI Rafał RLTL ZTE Radom # 1992 U18 MZ +1.6 II #
2 e 3 11.54 PONIATOWSKI Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +1.6 III
3 e 3 11.62 PAKUŁA Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +1.6 III
4 e 3 11.71 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 1990 U20 MZ +1.6 III
5 e 3 11.73 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.6 III #
6 e 3 12.17 MURAWSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +1.6 IV
7 e 3 12.22 DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +1.6 V
8 e 3 12.66 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ +1.6 V #
1 e 4 11.52 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +1.1 III
2 e 4 11.78 E A MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
3 e 4 11.90 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
4 e 4 12.00 MADEJ Maciej LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
5 e 4 12.05 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
6 e 4 12.09 POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
1 e 5 12.22 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
2 e 5 12.33 KOWALCZYK Emil UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V
3 e 5 12.42 MIŁOSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V
4 e 5 12.57 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.4 --
1 f A 10.99 KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 II B.D. # 1
2 f A 11.26 FABIAŃSKI Paweł LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ +0.2 II ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel # 2
3 f A 11.33 PACHOLCZAK Przemysław KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +0.2 III #
4 f A 11.35 ŁYSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +0.2 III B.D. # BEZ
5 f A 11.54 MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.2 III PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # 3
6 f A 11.56 WOLSKI Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.2 III
1 f B 11.51 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ +0.6 III #
2 f B 11.59 BĄBIK Mariusz OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ +0.6 III
3 f B 11.60 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.6 III
4 f B 11.61 PAKUŁA Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.6 III
5 f B 11.67 PONIATOWSKI Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ +0.6 III
6 f B 11.70 STAŃCZYK Łukasz OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.6 III
7 f B 11.72 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 1990 U20 MZ +0.6 III
8 f B 11.78 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.6 IV #
1 f C 11.73 E A MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 III
2 f C 11.86 ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ -0.5 IV
3 f C 11.90 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
4 f C 12.00 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 IV #
5 f C 12.15 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -0.5 IV #
6 f C 12.20 MADEJ Maciej LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ -0.5 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.09 KUCHARSKI Bartosz MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.2 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 22.57 KOSSEK Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1985 Sen MZ -0.2 II
3 s 1 22.70 WOLSKI Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.2 II
4 s 1 23.06 ROSŁANIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Białystok # 1992 U18 PD -0.2 III B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
5 s 1 23.16 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ -0.2 III #
6 s 1 23.17 CZYŻ Maciej UKS Herkules Sulejówek # 1990 U20 MZ -0.2 III #
7 s 1 23.22 GIEDYK Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ -0.2 III #
1 s 2 23.67 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV #
2 s 2 23.82 KOCON Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV #
3 s 2 23.91 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 1989 U23 MZ +0.2 --
4 s 2 24.13 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
5 s 2 24.20 JENDRYCH Marek AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1984 Sen MZ +0.2 -- #
6 s 2 24.33 E A MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ +0.2 IV
7 s 2 24.59 TARNOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.2 -- #
1 s 3 23.76 KANIA Krystian KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ +0.8 --
2 s 3 24.38 ZAWADA Wojciech OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 IV
3 s 3 24.73 JASIŃSKI Konrad RKS Skra Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ +0.8 --
4 s 3 24.77 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 V
5 s 3 25.13 KOWALCZYK Emil UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 1994 U16 MZ +0.8 V
6 s 3 25.42 LISOWSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.8 --
1 s 4 25.10 DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V
2 s 4 25.58 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 V B.D.
3 s 4 25.81 MIŁOSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ +0.4 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.26 ZASOŃSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ II
2 s 1 51.38 PACHOLCZAK Przemysław KS Piaseczno 1989 U23 MZ III #
3 s 1 51.62 PIKUS Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III
4 s 1 51.82 SOŁTYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
5 s 1 51.98 BIELECKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
6 s 1 52.61 PRZYBYSZ Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III
7 s 1 54.02 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
1 s 2 52.43 KAWKA Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
2 s 2 53.16 MAGDZIARZ Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV #
3 s 2 54.06 POMIANOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ IV #
4 s 2 54.27 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV B.D. 3
5 s 2 55.80 ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ --
6 s 2 55.93 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 51.37 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III #
2 s 3 53.43 DŁUGOŁĘCKI Rafał RKS Skra Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ --
3 s 3 53.57 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3
4 s 3 54.57 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
5 s 3 56.76 ODOLCZYK Michał KS Piaseczno 1993 U18 MZ --
6 s 3 60.30 GŁASEK Tomasz UKS Gemini Otwock 1995 U16 MZ --
800 m M
1 1:55.40 ŁYSIK Paweł OKS Start Otwock 1990 U20 MZ II
2 1:55.62 NAKLICKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. # 2
3 1:57.42 NAKLICKI Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
4 1:58.09 WNUCZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 1988 U23 MZ III #
5 1:58.30 WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian MKS Polonia Warszawa 1982 Sen MZ III
6 1:58.65 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ III #
7 1:59.66 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
8 1:59.93 GUBA Adrian OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ III
9 2:05.25 HAN Albert LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV
10 2:14.11 ROSŁONIEC Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ --
1500 m M
1 4:09.79 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III WRONA Grzegorz # Z/1132/11 2021 2
2 4:29.57 GALICZ Karol BKS Wataha Warszawa # 1986 Sen MZ -- GALICZ Karol Z/0804/12 2017
3 4:30.46 SIEKIERSKI Rafał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ --
4 4:32.89 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ -- #
5 4:34.72 RÓŻYCKI Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.52 ROMEK Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 III RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4928/11 2
2 s 1 15.93 BUDYTA Mikołaj UKS LA Basket Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ +0.3 IV
3 s 1 16.08 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.3 IV #
400 m pł J MŁ M
4 s 1 60.22 ROMEK Paweł RKS Skra Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4928/11 2
400 m pł M
1 s 1 53.42 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 1979 Sen MZ I ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # Z/3910/11 2022 3
2 s 1 55.47 WYPYCH Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II
3 s 1 60.12 BARCZAK Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 1991 U20 MZ IV
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 KRÓL Tomasz KKL Kielce 1987 U23 SK II B.D. # 1
1 2.00 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II #
3 1.95 JAKUBIAK Adam KS Orzeł Warszawa 1987 U23 MZ II
4 1.80 MACHOWSKI Michał MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ IV
5 1.80 KAMIŃSKI Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ IV
6 1.70 KAŹMIERCZUK Artur UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ --
7 1.65 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ -- KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
Tyczka M
1 4.20 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1991 U20 MZ II B.D. #
2 4.00 STARZYCKI Szymon KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ II #
3 3.80 ŚWIECZKA Jakub KS Orzeł Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #
4 3.60 REWIŚ Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III #
5 3.40 WITKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa 1993 U18 MZ IV
5 3.40 DANILUK Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ IV
W dal M
1 7.04 BAGIŃSKI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ 0.0 II #
2 6.48 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ +0.5 III #
3 6.44 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III PUŁAWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
4 6.34 JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 III #
5 6.29 SENDERSKI Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ 0.0 --
6 5.98 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
7 5.23 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
Trójskok M
1 13.44 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 1992 U18 MZ 0.0 III
2 12.10 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 1993 U18 MZ 0.0 --
Kula (4) M
1 15.54 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ III #
2 12.86 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ V
3 12.05 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ V TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2022 1
Kula (5) M
1 17.36 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ II
2 16.86 ZADROŻNY Dawid LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1992 U18 MZ II #
3 15.13 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ II B.D. M
4 14.21 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ III KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
5 13.43 WASIL Bartosz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 1993 U18 MZ IV
6 13.24 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostrołęka # 1993 U18 MZ IV #
7 13.04 GERAS Krystian MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ IV
8 12.04 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 2
9 11.95 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
Kula (6) M
1 14.89 KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ II
2 14.86 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
3 12.52 SZWARCZEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 1990 U20 MZ IV
4 11.11 TROJANOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
Dysk (1) M
1 48.54 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ II TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # Z/3684/11 2022 1
2 38.23 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ IV #
3 34.07 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 1994 U16 MZ V
Dysk (1.5) M
1 57.48 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 1993 U18 LU I B.D. B.D. # M
2 50.68 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ II
3 47.68 GRZELA Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. 3
4 45.65 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 U18 LU II ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2022 M
5 36.33 KRAWCZYK Michał KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ IV KRAWCZYK Michał # Z/4230/11 2022 2
6 35.94 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ IV B.D. M
7 34.89 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS Pułtusk 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
8 33.16 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ -- #
9 31.34 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 1993 U18 MZ -- B.D. 2
10 26.04 GERAS Krystian MLKL Płock 1992 U18 MZ --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.45 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 1991 U20 MZ I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
2 50.42 WALKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ I
3 34.92 TROJANOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ IV
Młot (4) M
1 56.88 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
2 54.90 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
3 52.16 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ III #
4 33.51 TWARDOCH Bruno KS Orzeł Warszawa 1994 U16 MZ V
Młot (5) M
1 63.26 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostrołęka # 1992 U18 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 58.76 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 1993 U18 LU II ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2022 M
3 26.15 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 1993 U18 MZ -- #
Młot (6) M
1 68.60 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość # 1990 U20 LU I ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2075/11 2021
2 60.91 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ I #
3 48.46 WITKOWSKI Mariusz RKS Skra Warszawa 1991 U20 MZ III
Młot (7.26) M
1 67.11 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1988 U23 KP I #
2 59.06 WALCZAK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1971 Masters MZ I GÓRA Marcin # Z/4412/11 2022 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 74.05 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2022 MM
2 65.93 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 1992 U18 MZ I
3 61.09 SZYMCZAK Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1992 U18 MZ II
4 55.75 JARZĘBSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 1992 U18 MZ III
5 46.28 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 1994 U16 MZ IV B.D.
Oszczep (800) M
1 59.84 KRUKOWSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 1969 Masters MZ II
2 59.58 ROGOWSKI Rafał UKS Impuls Warszawa 1989 U23 MZ II B.D. BEZ
3 54.33 CYRANKA Przemysław AZS-AWF Warszawa 1990 U20 MZ III #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7696559429169 sekund